Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings

English Standings

English Premier League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arsenal 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Man City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Man United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace 1 0 0 1 0 2 0

___

Friday, Aug. 5

Crystal Palace 0, Arsenal 2

Saturday, Aug. 6

Fulham vs. Liverpool, 7:30 a.m.

Bournemouth vs. Aston Villa, 10 a.m.

Leeds vs. Wolverhampton, 10 a.m.

Newcastle vs. Nottingham Forest, 10 a.m.

Tottenham vs. Southampton, 10 a.m.

Everton vs. Chelsea, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Aug. 7

Leicester vs. Brentford, 9 a.m.

Man United vs. Brighton, 9 a.m.

West Ham vs. Man City, 11:30 a.m.

Saturday, Aug. 13

Aston Villa vs. Everton, 7:30 a.m.

Arsenal vs. Leicester, 10 a.m.

Brighton vs. Newcastle, 10 a.m.

Man City vs. Bournemouth, 10 a.m.

Southampton vs. Leeds, 10 a.m.

Wolverhampton vs. Fulham, 10 a.m.

Brentford vs. Man United, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Aug. 14

Nottingham Forest vs. West Ham, 9 a.m.

Chelsea vs. Tottenham, 11:30 a.m.

Monday, Aug. 15

Liverpool vs. Crystal Palace, 3 p.m.

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Birmingham 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Millwall 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Hull 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Blackburn 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Blackpool 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Burnley 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Cardiff 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Watford 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Coventry 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Middlesbrough 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Rotherham 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Sunderland 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Swansea 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
West Brom 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Luton Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Preston 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wigan 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bristol City 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Norwich 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
QPR 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Reading 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Sheffield United 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Huddersfield 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
Stoke 1 0 0 1 0 2 0

___

Friday, July 29

Huddersfield 0, Burnley 1

Saturday, July 30

Blackburn 1, QPR 0

Blackpool 1, Reading 0

Cardiff 1, Norwich 0

Hull 2, Bristol City 1

Luton Town 0, Birmingham 0

Millwall 2, Stoke 0

Rotherham 1, Swansea 1

Wigan 0, Preston 0

Middlesbrough 1, West Brom 1

Sunday, July 31

Sunderland 1, Coventry 1

Monday, Aug. 1

Watford 1, Sheffield United 0

Friday, Aug. 5

Birmingham 2, Huddersfield 1

Saturday, Aug. 6

Norwich vs. Wigan, 7:30 a.m.

Bristol City vs. Sunderland, 10 a.m.

Burnley vs. Luton Town, 10 a.m.

Preston vs. Hull, 10 a.m.

QPR vs. Middlesbrough, 10 a.m.

Reading vs. Cardiff, 10 a.m.

Sheffield United vs. Millwall, 10 a.m.

Stoke vs. Blackpool, 10 a.m.

Swansea vs. Blackburn, 10 a.m.

Sunday, Aug. 7

Coventry vs. Rotherham, 10 a.m.

Monday, Aug. 8

West Brom vs. Watford, 3 p.m.

Friday, Aug. 12

Watford vs. Burnley, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Aug. 13

Cardiff vs. Birmingham, 7:30 a.m.

Blackpool vs. Swansea, 10 a.m.

Huddersfield vs. Stoke, 10 a.m.

Hull vs. Norwich, 10 a.m.

Luton Town vs. Preston, 10 a.m.

Millwall vs. Coventry, 10 a.m.

Rotherham vs. Reading, 10 a.m.

Sunderland vs. QPR, 10 a.m.

Wigan vs. Bristol City, 10 a.m.

Sunday, Aug. 14

Middlesbrough vs. Sheffield United, 9 a.m.

Blackburn vs. West Brom, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, Aug. 16

Birmingham vs. Watford, 2:45 p.m.

Bristol City vs. Luton Town, 2:45 p.m.

Burnley vs. Hull, 2:45 p.m.

Coventry vs. Wigan, 2:45 p.m.

Norwich vs. Huddersfield, 2:45 p.m.

Preston vs. Rotherham, 2:45 p.m.

Swansea vs. Millwall, 2:45 p.m.

QPR vs. Blackpool, 3 p.m.

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Wycombe 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Peterborough 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Forest Green 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Port Vale 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Cambridge United 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Derby 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Plymouth 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Portsmouth 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
Accrington Stanley 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Charlton 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Bolton 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Exeter 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Ipswich 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Lincoln 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Morecambe 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Shrewsbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Cheltenham 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Bristol Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Fleetwood Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Barnsley 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Oxford United 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Burton Albion 1 0 0 1 0 3 0

___

Saturday, July 30

Accrington Stanley 2, Charlton 2

Bristol Rovers 1, Forest Green 2

Cambridge United 1, Milton Keynes Dons 0

Cheltenham 2, Peterborough 3

Derby 1, Oxford United 0

Ipswich 1, Bolton 1

Lincoln 1, Exeter 1

Morecambe 0, Shrewsbury 0

Plymouth 1, Barnsley 0

Port Vale 2, Fleetwood Town 1

Sheffield Wednesday 3, Portsmouth 3

Wycombe 3, Burton Albion 0

Saturday, Aug. 6

Barnsley vs. Cheltenham, 10 a.m.

Bolton vs. Wycombe, 10 a.m.

Burton Albion vs. Bristol Rovers, 10 a.m.

Charlton vs. Derby, 10 a.m.

Exeter vs. Port Vale, 10 a.m.

Fleetwood Town vs. Plymouth, 10 a.m.

Forest Green vs. Ipswich, 10 a.m.

Milton Keynes Dons vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 10 a.m.

Oxford United vs. Cambridge United, 10 a.m.

Peterborough vs. Morecambe, 10 a.m.

Portsmouth vs. Lincoln, 10 a.m.

Shrewsbury vs. Accrington Stanley, 10 a.m.

Saturday, Aug. 13

Bristol Rovers vs. Oxford United, 7:30 a.m.

Accrington Stanley vs. Burton Albion, 10 a.m.

Cambridge United vs. Exeter, 10 a.m.

Cheltenham vs. Portsmouth, 10 a.m.

Derby vs. Barnsley, 10 a.m.

Ipswich vs. Milton Keynes Dons, 10 a.m.

Lincoln vs. Forest Green, 10 a.m.

Morecambe vs. Fleetwood Town, 10 a.m.

Plymouth vs. Peterborough, 10 a.m.

Port Vale vs. Bolton, 10 a.m.

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Charlton, 10 a.m.

Wycombe vs. Shrewsbury, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, Aug. 16

Barnsley vs. Bristol Rovers, 2:45 p.m.

Bolton vs. Morecambe, 2:45 p.m.

Burton Albion vs. Ipswich, 2:45 p.m.

Charlton vs. Plymouth, 2:45 p.m.

Exeter vs. Wycombe, 2:45 p.m.

Fleetwood Town vs. Cheltenham, 2:45 p.m.

Forest Green vs. Accrington Stanley, 2:45 p.m.

Milton Keynes Dons vs. Port Vale, 2:45 p.m.

Oxford United vs. Lincoln, 2:45 p.m.

Peterborough vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 2:45 p.m.

Portsmouth vs. Cambridge United, 2:45 p.m.

Shrewsbury vs. Derby, 2:45 p.m.

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Walsall 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Leyton Orient 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Salford 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Northampton 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Barrow 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Crewe 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Stevenage 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Carlisle 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Newport County 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Sutton United 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Doncaster 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bradford 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Stockport County 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Colchester 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Rochdale 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Tranmere 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Crawley Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Mansfield Town 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Grimsby Town 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Gillingham 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Swindon 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0 4 0

___

Saturday, July 30

AFC Wimbledon 2, Gillingham 0

Bradford 0, Doncaster 0

Carlisle 1, Crawley Town 0

Harrogate Town 3, Swindon 0

Leyton Orient 2, Grimsby Town 0

Northampton 3, Colchester 2

Rochdale 1, Crewe 2

Salford 2, Mansfield Town 0

Stockport County 2, Barrow 3

Sutton United 1, Newport County 1

Tranmere 1, Stevenage 2

Walsall 4, Hartlepool 0

Saturday, Aug. 6

Barrow vs. Bradford, 10 a.m.

Colchester vs. Carlisle, 10 a.m.

Crawley Town vs. Leyton Orient, 10 a.m.

Crewe vs. Harrogate Town, 10 a.m.

Doncaster vs. Sutton United, 10 a.m.

Gillingham vs. Rochdale, 10 a.m.

Grimsby Town vs. Northampton, 10 a.m.

Hartlepool vs. AFC Wimbledon, 10 a.m.

Mansfield Town vs. Tranmere, 10 a.m.

Newport County vs. Walsall, 10 a.m.

Stevenage vs. Stockport County, 10 a.m.

Swindon vs. Salford, 10 a.m.

Saturday, Aug. 13

AFC Wimbledon vs. Doncaster, 10 a.m.

Bradford vs. Newport County, 10 a.m.

Carlisle vs. Swindon, 10 a.m.

Harrogate Town vs. Crawley Town, 10 a.m.

Leyton Orient vs. Mansfield Town, 10 a.m.