Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Argentine Standings

Argentine Standings

Liga Profesional

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Newell's 4 3 1 0 4 1 10
Boca Juniors 4 3 0 1 10 6 9
Gimnasia 4 2 2 0 7 3 8
CA Platense 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
Independiente 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
Estudiantes 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
Banfield 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
Godoy Cruz 4 2 0 2 5 4 6
Atletico Tucuman 4 1 3 0 3 2 6
Racing Club 4 2 0 2 5 5 6
Sarmiento 4 2 0 2 5 5 6
Argentinos 4 2 0 2 4 4 6
River Plate 4 1 2 1 5 2 5
Colon 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
Lanus 4 1 2 1 3 3 5
Huracan 4 1 2 1 3 3 5
Talleres 4 1 1 2 3 3 4
CA Central Cordoba SE 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Velez Sarsfield 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
Tigre 4 1 1 2 6 8 4
Patronato Parana 4 1 1 2 3 6 4
Rosario Central 4 1 1 2 1 4 4
Santa Fe 4 1 1 2 6 10 4
San Lorenzo 3 0 3 0 4 4 3
Arsenal 4 0 3 1 5 6 3
Defensa y Justicia 4 0 3 1 3 4 3
Barracas Central 4 0 2 2 4 7 2
Aldosivi 3 0 0 3 1 4 0

___

Sunday, June 12

Colon 2, Santa Fe 2

Godoy Cruz 2, Racing Club 0

Velez Sarsfield 0, CA Platense 1

CA Central Cordoba SE 1, Boca Juniors 0

Tuesday, June 14

San Lorenzo 3, Arsenal 3

Talleres 0, Newell's 1

Patronato Parana 1, Aldosivi 0

Estudiantes 2, Sarmiento 1

Defensa y Justicia 1, Huracan 1

Wednesday, June 15

Barracas Central 1, Santa Fe 2

Banfield 2, CA Central Cordoba SE 1

Atletico Tucuman 2, Lanus 1

Colon 1, River Plate 0

Boca Juniors 5, Tigre 3

Thursday, June 16

Argentinos 2, Independiente 1

Rosario Central 1, Godoy Cruz 0

CA Platense 1, Gimnasia 1

Racing Club 2, Velez Sarsfield 0

Saturday, June 18

Arsenal 1, Talleres 1

Sarmiento 3, Patronato Parana 1

Sunday, June 19

Tigre 0, Banfield 1

Lanus 1, Colon 0

Huracan 0, Atletico Tucuman 0

Santa Fe 1, River Plate 5

Barracas Central 1, Boca Juniors 3

Monday, June 20

Godoy Cruz 2, Defensa y Justicia 1

Velez Sarsfield 2, Rosario Central 0

Gimnasia 3, Racing Club 1

Independiente 2, Estudiantes 1

Newell's 1, Argentinos 0

Tuesday, June 21

Aldosivi vs. CA Platense, 6 p.m.

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. San Lorenzo, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, June 24

Banfield vs. Barracas Central, 6 p.m.

Rosario Central vs. Gimnasia, 6 p.m.

Boca Juniors vs. Santa Fe, 8:30 p.m.

Saturday, June 25

Talleres vs. CA Central Cordoba SE, 2:30 p.m.

Defensa y Justicia vs. Velez Sarsfield, 2:30 p.m.

Estudiantes vs. Newell's, 5 p.m.

Colon vs. Huracan, 5 p.m.

River Plate vs. Lanus, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday, June 26

San Lorenzo vs. Tigre, 12 p.m.

CA Platense vs. Sarmiento, 2:30 p.m.

Racing Club vs. Aldosivi, 5 p.m.

Argentinos vs. Arsenal, 7:30 p.m.

Monday, June 27

Patronato Parana vs. Independiente, 2:30 p.m.

Atletico Tucuman vs. Godoy Cruz, 7 p.m.

Friday, July 1

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. Argentinos, 6 p.m.

Boca Juniors vs. Banfield, 8:30 p.m.