Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 38 26 8 4 80 31 86
Barcelona 37 21 10 6 68 36 73
Atletico 37 20 8 9 63 42 68
Sevilla 37 17 16 4 52 30 67
Betis 38 19 8 11 62 40 65
Sociedad 37 17 11 9 39 35 62
Villarreal 37 15 11 11 61 37 56
Athletic Bilbao 37 14 13 10 43 35 55
Valencia 38 11 15 12 48 53 48
Osasuna 37 12 11 14 37 49 47
Celta Vigo 38 12 10 16 43 43 46
Rayo Vallecano 38 11 9 18 39 50 42
Espanyol 37 10 11 16 40 53 41
Getafe 37 8 15 14 32 38 39
Elche 37 10 9 18 37 51 39
Granada 37 8 13 16 44 61 37
Mallorca 37 9 9 19 34 63 36
Cadiz 37 7 15 15 34 51 36
Levante 38 8 11 19 51 76 35
Alaves 37 8 7 22 31 64 31

___

Saturday, May 14

Espanyol 1, Valencia 1

Sunday, May 15

Athletic Bilbao 2, Osasuna 0

Atletico 1, Sevilla 1

Betis 2, Granada 0

Celta Vigo 1, Elche 0

Mallorca 2, Rayo Vallecano 1

Getafe 0, Barcelona 0

Cadiz 1, Madrid 1

Levante 3, Alaves 1

Villarreal 1, Sociedad 2

Friday, May 20

Madrid 0, Betis 0

Rayo Vallecano 2, Levante 4

Saturday, May 21

Valencia 2, Celta Vigo 0

Sunday, May 22

Elche vs. Getafe, 11:30 a.m.

Alaves vs. Cadiz, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Espanyol, 2 p.m.

Osasuna vs. Mallorca, 2 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Villarreal, 4 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Atletico, 4 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 40 24 7 9 65 32 79
Eibar 40 22 11 7 59 44 77
Valladolid 40 22 9 9 66 42 75
Tenerife 40 20 9 11 52 33 69
Oviedo 40 16 17 7 53 37 65
Girona 40 19 7 14 55 42 64
Las Palmas 40 17 13 10 54 46 64
SD Ponferradina 40 17 12 11 57 51 63
FC Cartagena 40 16 6 18 56 56 54
Zaragoza 41 11 20 10 37 45 53
UD Ibiza 40 12 16 12 50 54 52
Burgos CF 40 14 9 17 40 41 51
Huesca 40 12 15 13 46 39 51
Leganes 40 12 14 14 45 49 50
Mirandes 40 14 7 19 53 59 49
Lugo 41 9 20 12 45 52 47
Gijon 40 11 12 17 43 47 45
Malaga 40 11 12 17 36 55 45
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 40 10 10 20 40 56 40
SD Amorebieta 40 8 16 16 43 58 40
CF Fuenlabrada 40 6 14 20 38 60 32
Alcorcon 40 5 10 25 35 70 25

___

Friday, May 13

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0, Almeria 2

Saturday, May 14

SD Amorebieta 1, Huesca 0

Burgos CF 1, FC Cartagena 1

Lugo 1, CF Fuenlabrada 3

Valladolid 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Leganes 2, Eibar 3

Sunday, May 15

Alcorcon 0, Las Palmas 2

Gijon 2, Girona 1

Mirandes 4, UD Ibiza 0

Tenerife 0, Malaga 2

Monday, May 16

Oviedo 3, Zaragoza 3

Friday, May 20

Zaragoza 1, Lugo 0

Saturday, May 21

FC Cartagena vs. SD Amorebieta, 2 p.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Gijon, 2 p.m.

Huesca vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 2 p.m.

Malaga vs. Burgos CF, 2 p.m.

Almeria vs. Alcorcon, 4 p.m.

Eibar vs. Tenerife, 4 p.m.

Girona vs. Mirandes, 4 p.m.

UD Ibiza vs. Valladolid, 4 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Oviedo, 4 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Leganes, 4 p.m.

Sunday, May 29

Alcorcon vs. Eibar, 12:30 p.m.

SD Amorebieta vs. SD Ponferradina, 12:30 p.m.

Burgos CF vs. Girona, 12:30 p.m.

Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 12:30 p.m.

Leganes vs. Almeria, 12:30 p.m.

Lugo vs. Malaga, 12:30 p.m.

Mirandes vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 12:30 p.m.

Oviedo vs. UD Ibiza, 12:30 p.m.

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Zaragoza, 12:30 p.m.

Tenerife vs. FC Cartagena, 12:30 p.m.

Valladolid vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.