Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

Eredivisie

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 33 26 4 3 96 17 82
PSV Eindhoven 33 25 3 5 84 41 78
Feyenoord 33 22 5 6 75 32 71
FC Twente 33 19 8 6 53 36 65
AZ Alkmaar 33 18 7 8 63 41 61
Vitesse 33 15 5 13 40 49 50
FC Utrecht 33 12 11 10 51 43 47
NEC Nijmegen 33 10 8 15 38 51 38
SC Heerenveen 33 10 8 15 34 49 38
Go Ahead Eagles 33 10 6 17 36 48 36
FC Groningen 33 9 9 15 39 52 36
SC Cambuur 33 10 6 17 50 68 36
RKC Waalwijk 33 8 11 14 37 50 35
Heracles Almelo 33 9 7 17 32 46 34
Sparta 33 7 11 15 27 47 32
Fortuna Sittard 33 9 5 19 35 67 32
Willem II 33 8 6 19 29 57 30
FC Zwolle 33 7 6 20 25 50 27

___

Friday, May 6

SC Cambuur 1, RKC Waalwijk 1

Saturday, May 7

FC Twente 1, Fortuna Sittard 2

FC Zwolle 1, FC Utrecht 1

Willem II 2, Heracles Almelo 0

FC Groningen 1, Sparta 2

Sunday, May 8

NEC Nijmegen 1, Go Ahead Eagles 0

AZ Alkmaar 2, Ajax 2

Vitesse 1, SC Heerenveen 2

Feyenoord 2, PSV Eindhoven 2

Monday, May 9

De Graafschap 1, FC Eindhoven 1

Tuesday, May 10

NAC Breda 1, ADO Den Haag 2

Excelsior 2, Roda JC 2, Excelsior advances on 4-2 aggregate

Wednesday, May 11

Ajax 5, SC Heerenveen 0

SC Cambuur 1, Willem II 1

Fortuna Sittard 1, Vitesse 2

Go Ahead Eagles 0, Feyenoord 1

PSV Eindhoven 3, NEC Nijmegen 2

RKC Waalwijk 2, Heracles Almelo 0

Sparta 2, FC Zwolle 0

FC Twente 3, FC Groningen 0

FC Utrecht 2, AZ Alkmaar 2

Friday, May 13

FC Eindhoven 3, De Graafschap 1, FC Eindhoven advances on 4-2 aggregate

Saturday, May 14

ADO Den Haag 2, NAC Breda 1, ADO Den Haag advances on 4-2 aggregate

Roda JC 0, Excelsior 2, OT, Excelsior advances on 4-2 aggregate

Sunday, May 15

AZ Alkmaar vs. RKC Waalwijk, 8:30 a.m.

Feyenoord vs. FC Twente, 8:30 a.m.

FC Groningen vs. SC Cambuur, 8:30 a.m.

Heracles Almelo vs. Sparta, 8:30 a.m.

SC Heerenveen vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 8:30 a.m.

NEC Nijmegen vs. Fortuna Sittard, 8:30 a.m.

FC Zwolle vs. PSV Eindhoven, 8:30 a.m.

Vitesse vs. Ajax, 8:30 a.m.

Willem II vs. FC Utrecht, 8:30 a.m.