Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

J.League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kashima Antlers 13 9 1 3 21 13 28
Kawasaki Frontale 12 8 2 2 19 12 26
Yokohama F. Marinos 12 7 3 2 23 13 24
Kashiwa Reysol 12 6 2 4 13 11 20
Sagan Tosu 13 4 7 2 15 11 19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 4 6 3 15 12 18
FC Tokyo 13 5 3 5 12 13 18
Cerezo Osaka 13 4 5 4 16 15 17
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 13 4 5 4 14 13 17
Consadole Sapporo 13 3 8 2 11 15 17
Avispa Fukuoka 13 3 6 4 10 9 15
Gamba Osaka 12 3 5 4 14 15 14
Nagoya Grampus 13 3 5 5 11 14 14
Jubilo Iwata 13 3 5 5 17 21 14
Shimizu S-Pulse 13 2 7 4 13 16 13
Urawa Reds 12 2 6 4 11 10 12
Vissel Kobe 12 1 4 7 9 18 7
Shonan Bellmare 13 1 4 8 7 20 7

___

Friday, May 6

Cerezo Osaka 2, Jubilo Iwata 1

Saturday, May 7

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Kawasaki Frontale 2

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3, Kashima Antlers 0

Yokohama F. Marinos 2, Nagoya Grampus 1

Consadole Sapporo 1, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0

Avispa Fukuoka 0, Shonan Bellmare 0

Sunday, May 8

Gamba Osaka 2, Vissel Kobe 0

FC Tokyo 0, Sagan Tosu 1

Kashiwa Reysol 0, Urawa Reds 0

Friday, May 13

Urawa Reds 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Saturday, May 14

Jubilo Iwata 2, FC Tokyo 1

Nagoya Grampus 1, Cerezo Osaka 0

Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Kashima Antlers 4, Consadole Sapporo 1

Vissel Kobe 4, Sagan Tosu 0

Kawasaki Frontale 2, Avispa Fukuoka 0

Shonan Bellmare 1, Yokohama F. Marinos 4

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Gamba Osaka, 6 a.m.

Wednesday, May 18

Vissel Kobe vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 6 a.m.

Urawa Reds vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 6:30 a.m.

Saturday, May 21

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 12 a.m.

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1 a.m.

Cerezo Osaka vs. Gamba Osaka, 1 a.m.

FC Tokyo vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 2 a.m.

Shonan Bellmare vs. Vissel Kobe, 2 a.m.

Urawa Reds vs. Kashima Antlers, 4 a.m.

Sagan Tosu vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 4 a.m.

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 6 a.m.

Sunday, May 22

Jubilo Iwata vs. Consadole Sapporo, 2 a.m.

Wednesday, May 25

Consadole Sapporo vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 6 a.m.

Kashima Antlers vs. Sagan Tosu, 6 a.m.

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shonan Bellmare, 6 a.m.

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 6 a.m.

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. FC Tokyo, 6 a.m.

Gamba Osaka vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 6 a.m.

Cerezo Osaka vs. Urawa Reds, 6 a.m.

Vissel Kobe vs. Jubilo Iwata, 6 a.m.

Nagoya Grampus vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 6:30 a.m.


Updated : 2022-05-28 09:41 GMT+08:00