Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 36 26 6 4 79 30 84
Barcelona 36 21 9 6 68 36 72
Atletico 36 20 7 9 62 41 67
Sevilla 36 17 15 4 51 29 66
Betis 36 18 7 11 60 40 61
Sociedad 36 16 11 9 37 34 59
Villarreal 36 15 11 10 60 35 56
Athletic Bilbao 36 13 13 10 41 35 52
Osasuna 36 12 11 13 37 47 47
Valencia 36 10 14 12 45 52 44
Celta Vigo 36 11 10 15 42 41 43
Rayo Vallecano 36 11 9 16 36 44 42
Espanyol 36 10 10 16 39 52 40
Elche 36 10 9 17 37 50 39
Getafe 36 8 14 14 32 38 38
Granada 36 8 13 15 44 59 37
Cadiz 36 7 14 15 33 50 35
Mallorca 36 8 9 19 32 62 33
Alaves 36 8 7 21 30 61 31
Levante 36 6 11 19 44 73 29

___

Friday, May 6

Levante 2, Sociedad 1

Saturday, May 7

Mallorca 2, Granada 6

Athletic Bilbao 0, Valencia 0

Celta Vigo 4, Alaves 0

Cadiz 3, Elche 0

Betis 1, Barcelona 2

Sunday, May 8

Getafe 0, Rayo Vallecano 0

Villarreal 1, Sevilla 1

Espanyol 1, Osasuna 1

Atletico 1, Madrid 0

Tuesday, May 10

Valencia 0, Betis 3

Granada 1, Athletic Bilbao 0

Barcelona 3, Celta Vigo 1

Wednesday, May 11

Alaves 2, Espanyol 1

Osasuna 1, Getafe 1

Sevilla 0, Mallorca 0

Elche 0, Atletico 2

Thursday, May 12

Sociedad 3, Cadiz 0

Rayo Vallecano 1, Villarreal 5

Madrid 6, Levante 0

Saturday, May 14

Espanyol vs. Valencia, 12:30 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Elche, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 15

Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna, 1:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sevilla, 1:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Granada, 1:30 p.m.

Mallorca vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1:30 p.m.

Getafe vs. Barcelona, 1:30 p.m.

Cadiz vs. Madrid, 1:30 p.m.

Levante vs. Alaves, 1:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Sociedad, 1:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 22

Alaves vs. Cadiz, 12:30 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Villarreal, 12:30 p.m.

Granada vs. Espanyol, 12:30 p.m.

Osasuna vs. Mallorca, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Betis, 12:30 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Atletico, 12:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Elche vs. Getafe, 12:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 39 23 7 9 63 32 76
Eibar 39 21 11 7 56 42 74
Valladolid 39 21 9 9 64 42 72
Tenerife 39 20 9 10 52 31 69
Girona 39 19 7 13 54 40 64
Oviedo 39 16 16 7 50 34 64
SD Ponferradina 39 17 12 10 57 49 63
Las Palmas 39 16 13 10 52 46 61
FC Cartagena 39 16 5 18 55 55 53
UD Ibiza 39 12 16 11 50 50 52
Huesca 39 12 15 12 46 38 51
Burgos CF 39 14 8 17 39 40 50
Leganes 39 12 14 13 43 46 50
Zaragoza 39 10 19 10 33 42 49
Lugo 39 9 20 10 44 48 47
Mirandes 39 13 7 19 49 59 46
Gijon 39 10 12 17 41 46 42
Malaga 39 10 12 17 34 55 42
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 39 10 10 19 40 54 40
SD Amorebieta 39 7 16 16 42 58 37
CF Fuenlabrada 39 5 14 20 35 59 29
Alcorcon 39 5 10 24 35 68 25

___

Friday, May 6

Las Palmas 1, Mirandes 0

Saturday, May 7

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 2

Huesca 1, Gijon 1

Almeria 3, SD Amorebieta 0

Malaga 0, Oviedo 0

SD Ponferradina 3, Burgos CF 1

Sunday, May 8

FC Cartagena 0, Leganes 0

Eibar 0, Valladolid 2

UD Ibiza 1, Lugo 1

Zaragoza 0, Alcorcon 3

Monday, May 9

Girona 0, Tenerife 1

Friday, May 13

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 14

SD Amorebieta vs. Huesca, 8 a.m.

Burgos CF vs. FC Cartagena, 10 a.m.

Lugo vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 10 a.m.

Valladolid vs. SD Ponferradina, 12:15 p.m.

Leganes vs. Eibar, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 15

Alcorcon vs. Las Palmas, 8 a.m.

Gijon vs. Girona, 10 a.m.

Mirandes vs. UD Ibiza, 10 a.m.

Tenerife vs. Malaga, 3 p.m.

Monday, May 16

Oviedo vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 21

Almeria vs. Alcorcon, 3 p.m.

FC Cartagena vs. SD Amorebieta, 3 p.m.

Eibar vs. Tenerife, 3 p.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Girona vs. Mirandes, 3 p.m.

Huesca vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 3 p.m.

UD Ibiza vs. Valladolid, 3 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Oviedo, 3 p.m.

Malaga vs. Burgos CF, 3 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Leganes, 3 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2022-05-18 22:15 GMT+08:00