Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings

English Standings

English Premier League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Man City 21 17 2 2 53 13 53
Chelsea 21 12 7 2 45 16 43
Liverpool 20 12 6 2 52 18 42
West Ham 21 11 4 6 39 27 37
Arsenal 20 11 2 7 33 25 35
Tottenham 18 10 3 5 23 20 33
Man United 19 9 4 6 30 27 31
Brighton 20 6 10 4 21 21 28
Wolverhampton 19 8 4 7 14 14 28
Leicester 18 7 4 7 31 33 25
Crystal Palace 21 5 9 7 30 31 24
Southampton 20 5 9 6 24 30 24
Brentford 20 6 5 9 24 30 23
Aston Villa 19 7 1 11 25 30 22
Everton 18 5 4 9 23 32 19
Leeds 19 4 7 8 21 37 19
Watford 18 4 1 13 22 36 13
Burnley 17 1 8 8 16 27 11
Newcastle 19 1 8 10 19 42 11
Norwich 20 2 4 14 8 44 10

___

Tuesday, Jan. 11

Southampton 4, Brentford 1

Everton vs. Leicester, 3 p.m. ppd

Wednesday, Jan. 12

West Ham 2, Norwich 0

Friday, Jan. 14

Brighton 1, Crystal Palace 1

Saturday, Jan. 15

Man City vs. Chelsea, 7:30 a.m.

Burnley vs. Leicester, 10 a.m. ppd

Newcastle vs. Watford, 10 a.m.

Norwich vs. Everton, 10 a.m.

Wolverhampton vs. Southampton, 10 a.m.

Aston Villa vs. Man United, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Jan. 16

Liverpool vs. Brentford, 9 a.m.

West Ham vs. Leeds, 9 a.m.

Tottenham vs. Arsenal, 11:30 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 18

Burnley vs. Watford, 2:30 p.m.

Brighton vs. Chelsea, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, Jan. 19

Leicester vs. Tottenham, 2:30 p.m.

Brentford vs. Man United, 3 p.m.

Friday, Jan. 21

Watford vs. Norwich, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 22

Everton vs. Aston Villa, 7:30 a.m.

Brentford vs. Wolverhampton, 10 a.m.

Leeds vs. Newcastle, 10 a.m.

Man United vs. West Ham, 10 a.m.

Southampton vs. Man City, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Jan. 23

Arsenal vs. Burnley, 9 a.m.

Crystal Palace vs. Liverpool, 9 a.m.

Leicester vs. Brighton, 9 a.m.

Chelsea vs. Tottenham, 11:30 a.m.

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bournemouth 25 14 7 4 41 20 49
Fulham 24 14 6 4 58 19 48
Blackburn 25 13 7 5 43 28 46
West Brom 25 11 9 5 31 19 42
QPR 24 12 5 7 37 30 41
Huddersfield 26 11 7 8 32 29 40
Middlesbrough 25 11 6 8 29 24 39
Stoke 24 10 5 9 28 25 35
Nottingham Forest 25 9 7 9 32 28 34
Coventry 23 9 7 7 29 27 34
Millwall 24 8 9 7 27 27 33
Blackpool 26 9 6 11 27 32 33
Sheffield United 22 9 5 8 29 28 32
Preston 23 8 7 8 26 29 31
Bristol City 25 8 6 11 30 39 30
Luton Town 22 7 8 7 31 27 29
Swansea 22 7 6 9 26 31 27
Birmingham 24 7 6 11 23 32 27
Hull 24 6 5 13 20 29 23
Cardiff 24 6 5 13 26 43 23
Reading 24 8 4 12 29 43 22
Peterborough 23 5 4 14 20 44 19
Barnsley 24 2 8 14 16 36 14
Derby 25 7 11 7 23 24 11

___

Tuesday, Jan. 11

Reading 0, Fulham 7

Wednesday, Jan. 12

Barnsley vs. Stoke, 2:45 p.m. ppd

Saturday, Jan. 15

Cardiff vs. Blackburn, 7:30 a.m.

Luton Town vs. Bournemouth, 7:30 a.m.

Barnsley vs. Blackpool, 10 a.m. ppd

Derby vs. Sheffield United, 10 a.m.

Fulham vs. Bristol City, 10 a.m.

Huddersfield vs. Swansea, 10 a.m.

Middlesbrough vs. Reading, 10 a.m.

Millwall vs. Nottingham Forest, 10 a.m.

Peterborough vs. Coventry, 10 a.m.

Preston vs. Birmingham, 10 a.m.

QPR vs. West Brom, 10 a.m.

Sunday, Jan. 16

Hull vs. Stoke, 7 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 18

Preston vs. Sheffield United, 2:45 p.m.

Fulham vs. Birmingham, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday, Jan. 19

Hull vs. Blackburn, 2:45 p.m.

Reading vs. Luton Town, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 22

Bristol City vs. Cardiff, 7:30 a.m.

Nottingham Forest vs. Derby, 7:30 a.m.

Swansea vs. Preston, 7:30 a.m.

Birmingham vs. Barnsley, 10 a.m.

Blackpool vs. Millwall, 10 a.m.

Bournemouth vs. Hull, 10 a.m.

Coventry vs. QPR, 10 a.m.

Reading vs. Huddersfield, 10 a.m.

Sheffield United vs. Luton Town, 10 a.m.

Stoke vs. Fulham, 10 a.m.

West Brom vs. Peterborough, 10 a.m.

Monday, Jan. 24

Blackburn vs. Middlesbrough, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 25

Coventry vs. Stoke, 2:45 p.m.

Birmingham vs. Peterborough, 2:45 p.m.

Luton Town vs. Bristol City, 2:45 p.m.

Nottingham Forest vs. Barnsley, 2:45 p.m.

QPR vs. Swansea, 2:45 p.m.

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rotherham 24 15 5 4 45 17 50
Sunderland 26 15 5 6 51 32 50
Wycombe 26 14 7 5 42 30 49
Wigan 21 14 3 4 40 20 45
Milton Keynes Dons 25 12 7 6 44 30 43
Oxford United 25 12 7 6 40 27 43
Plymouth 24 12 7 5 38 25 43
Portsmouth 23 10 7 6 28 22 37
Sheffield Wednesday 24 9 10 5 30 27 37
Ipswich 25 9 8 8 43 34 35
Accrington Stanley 25 10 5 10 31 40 35
Burton Albion 24 9 5 10 29 30 32
Cheltenham 25 7 9 9 31 44 30
Charlton 25 8 5 12 31 31 29
Shrewsbury 25 8 5 12 26 29 29
Lincoln 24 7 7 10 29 32 28
Cambridge United 24 6 9 9 32 38 27
Bolton 24 7 5 12 30 37 26
Fleetwood Town 24 6 7 11 37 43 25
AFC Wimbledon 22 6 7 9 30 36 25
Morecambe 24 6 5 13 34 49 23
Crewe 25 5 6 14 24 44 21
Gillingham 24 3 9 12 18 38 18
Doncaster 24 4 4 16 16 44 16

___

Saturday, Jan. 8

Wycombe 3, Sunderland 3

Accrington Stanley 1, Milton Keynes Dons 1

Cheltenham 1, Burton Albion 1

Lincoln 2, Oxford United 0

Portsmouth vs. Wigan, 10 a.m. ppd

Doncaster 0, Fleetwood Town 1

Gillingham 0, Ipswich 4

Tuesday, Jan. 11

Milton Keynes Dons 1, AFC Wimbledon 0

Sunderland 1, Lincoln 3

Bolton 0, Wycombe 2

Wednesday, Jan. 12

Crewe 2, Charlton 1

Saturday, Jan. 15

AFC Wimbledon vs. Morecambe, 10 a.m.

Accrington Stanley vs. Sunderland, 10 a.m.

Bolton vs. Ipswich, 10 a.m.

Cheltenham vs. Charlton, 10 a.m.

Crewe vs. Shrewsbury, 10 a.m.

Doncaster vs. Wigan, 10 a.m.

Fleetwood Town vs. Rotherham, 10 a.m.

Gillingham vs. Burton Albion, 10 a.m.

Lincoln vs. Cambridge United, 10 a.m.

Portsmouth vs. Milton Keynes Dons, 10 a.m.

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Plymouth, 10 a.m.

Wycombe vs. Oxford United, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 18

Morecambe vs. Wigan, 2:45 p.m.

AFC Wimbledon vs. Portsmouth, 2:45 p.m.

Rotherham vs. Lincoln, 2:45 p.m.

Cambridge United vs. Doncaster, 2:45 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 22

Burton Albion vs. AFC Wimbledon, 10 a.m.

Cambridge United vs. Crewe, 10 a.m.

Charlton vs. Fleetwood Town, 10 a.m.

Ipswich vs. Accrington Stanley, 10 a.m.

Milton Keynes Dons vs. Doncaster, 10 a.m.

Morecambe vs. Wycombe, 10 a.m.

Oxford United vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 10 a.m.

Plymouth vs. Lincoln, 10 a.m.

Rotherham vs. Cheltenham, 10 a.m.

Shrewsbury vs. Bolton, 10 a.m.

Sunderland vs. Portsmouth, 10 a.m.

Wigan vs. Gillingham, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 25

AFC Wimbledon vs. Ipswich, 2:45 p.m.

Fleetwood Town vs. Plymouth, 2:45 p.m.

Gillingham vs. Shrewsbury, 2:45 p.m.

Burton Albion vs. Milton Keynes Dons, 2:45 p.m.

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Forest Green 23 15 6 2 47 20 51
Tranmere 24 12 6 6 25 15 42
Northampton 23 12 4 7 31 23 40
Sutton United 23 12 3 8 35 28 39
Swindon 23 10 7 6 36 29 37
Port Vale 21 10 5 6 35 23 35
Newport County 24 9 8 7 38 34 35
Mansfield Town 23 10 5 8 30 30 35
Exeter 23 8 10 5 33 26 34
Leyton Orient 22 7 10 5 37 21 31
Salford 23 8 7 8 27 22 31
Crawley Town 22 9 4 9 27 31 31
Harrogate Town 22 8 6 8 35 31 30
Bradford 23 6 11 6 29 28 29
Walsall 23 7 8 8 29 30 29
Hartlepool 23 8 4 11 24 34 28
Rochdale 22 6 9 7 30 30 27
Bristol Rovers 21 7 5 9 27 33 26
Carlisle 23 6 7 10 18 29 25
Barrow 23 5 8 10 23 28 23
Stevenage 24 5 8 11 19 37 23
Colchester 22 5 7 10 17 30 22
Scunthorpe 24 3 10 11 19 42 19
Oldham 24 4 6 14 22 39 18

___

Saturday, Jan. 8

Colchester vs. Rochdale, 10 a.m. ppd

Exeter vs. Harrogate Town, 10 a.m. ppd

Newport County 0, Salford 2

Northampton 0, Crawley Town 1

Oldham vs. Sutton United, 10 a.m. ppd

Stevenage 3, Walsall 1

Tranmere 4, Scunthorpe 0

Carlisle vs. Hartlepool, 10 a.m. ppd

Carlisle 2, Bradford 0

Tuesday, Jan. 11

Mansfield Town 3, Swindon 2

Forest Green 2, Colchester 0

Salford 1, Tranmere 1

Saturday, Jan. 15

Newport County vs. Harrogate Town, 7:30 a.m.

Bradford vs. Salford, 10 a.m.

Carlisle vs. Crawley Town, 10 a.m.

Colchester vs. Barrow, 10 a.m.

Exeter vs. Scunthorpe, 10 a.m.

Mansfield Town vs. Walsall, 10 a.m.

Northampton vs. Forest Green, 10 a.m.

Oldham vs. Leyton Orient, 10 a.m. ppd

Port Vale vs. Swindon, 10 a.m.

Stevenage vs. Sutton United, 10 a.m.

Tranmere vs. Rochdale, 10 a.m.

Bristol Rovers vs. Hartlepool, 10 a.m.


Updated : 2022-01-19 07:10 GMT+08:00

"