Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 17 13 3 1 39 15 42
Sevilla 17 11 4 2 28 12 37
Betis 17 10 3 4 30 18 33
Rayo Vallecano 18 9 3 6 26 18 30
Atletico 17 8 5 4 28 20 29
Sociedad 18 8 5 5 20 20 29
Barcelona 17 7 6 4 28 21 27
Valencia 17 6 7 4 26 23 25
Espanyol 18 6 5 7 20 21 23
Villarreal 17 5 7 5 21 18 22
Osasuna 17 5 7 5 17 21 22
Athletic Bilbao 17 4 9 4 13 12 21
Celta Vigo 18 5 5 8 20 22 20
Mallorca 17 4 8 5 16 23 20
Granada 16 3 7 6 17 24 16
Elche 18 3 6 9 18 27 15
Alaves 17 4 3 10 13 24 15
Cadiz 17 2 7 8 15 31 13
Getafe 17 2 6 9 11 20 12
Levante 17 0 8 9 16 32 8

___

Friday, Dec. 10

Mallorca 0, Celta Vigo 0

Saturday, Dec. 11

Espanyol 4, Levante 3

Alaves 1, Getafe 1

Valencia 2, Elche 1

Athletic Bilbao 0, Sevilla 1

Sunday, Dec. 12

Villarreal 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Osasuna 2, Barcelona 2

Betis 4, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Atletico 0

Monday, Dec. 13

Cadiz 1, Granada 1

Friday, Dec. 17

Celta Vigo 3, Espanyol 1

Saturday, Dec. 18

Rayo Vallecano 2, Alaves 0

Sociedad 1, Villarreal 3

Barcelona 3, Elche 2

Sevilla 2, Atletico 1

Sunday, Dec. 19

Granada vs. Mallorca, 8 a.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Betis, 10:15 a.m.

Getafe vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Cadiz, 3 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 20

Levante vs. Valencia, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 21

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 1 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 22

Granada vs. Atletico, 1 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 3:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 20 14 3 3 37 13 45
Eibar 21 11 6 4 31 24 39
SD Ponferradina 20 10 6 4 27 17 36
Tenerife 20 10 5 5 26 16 35
Valladolid 20 10 4 6 31 24 34
Girona 21 9 4 8 29 25 31
Las Palmas 21 8 7 6 28 26 31
Oviedo 20 6 10 4 23 19 28
Burgos CF 21 8 4 9 21 21 28
Gijon 21 7 6 8 21 24 27
FC Cartagena 20 8 3 9 24 28 27
Malaga 21 7 6 8 20 28 27
Huesca 20 6 8 6 22 20 26
Zaragoza 20 5 11 4 17 19 26
Leganes 21 6 7 8 24 24 25
UD Ibiza 21 5 10 6 19 23 25
Lugo 20 4 11 5 24 24 23
Mirandes 20 6 5 9 28 31 23
CF Fuenlabrada 20 3 10 7 15 22 19
SD Amorebieta 20 3 9 8 23 30 18
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 20 4 5 11 16 25 17
Alcorcon 20 2 4 14 16 39 10

___

Friday, Dec. 10

Gijon 1, Huesca 1

Saturday, Dec. 11

Burgos CF 2, CF Fuenlabrada 0

UD Ibiza 1, Girona 1

Almeria 3, Zaragoza 0

Eibar 2, Malaga 2

Tenerife 1, Lugo 1

Sunday, Dec. 12

Leganes 1, SD Ponferradina 1

Valladolid 2, Oviedo 1

Alcorcon 1, FC Cartagena 1

SD Amorebieta 1, Las Palmas 1

Monday, Dec. 13

Mirandes 2, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0

Friday, Dec. 17

Girona 3, Burgos CF 1

Saturday, Dec. 18

UD Ibiza 0, Gijon 2

Malaga 0, Leganes 2

Las Palmas 0, Eibar 1

Sunday, Dec. 19

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Oviedo, 8 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. SD Amorebieta, 10 a.m.

Zaragoza vs. Tenerife, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Huesca vs. Alcorcon, 12:15 p.m.

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Valladolid, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 20

Lugo vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2022-05-25 07:56 GMT+08:00