Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 17 13 3 1 39 15 42
Sevilla 16 10 4 2 26 11 34
Betis 17 10 3 4 30 18 33
Atletico 16 8 5 3 27 18 29
Sociedad 17 8 5 4 19 17 29
Rayo Vallecano 17 8 3 6 24 18 27
Valencia 17 6 7 4 26 23 25
Barcelona 16 6 6 4 25 19 24
Espanyol 17 6 5 6 19 18 23
Osasuna 17 5 7 5 17 21 22
Athletic Bilbao 17 4 9 4 13 12 21
Mallorca 17 4 8 5 16 23 20
Villarreal 16 4 7 5 18 17 19
Celta Vigo 17 4 5 8 17 21 17
Granada 15 3 6 6 16 23 15
Elche 17 3 6 8 16 24 15
Alaves 16 4 3 9 13 22 15
Getafe 17 2 6 9 11 20 12
Cadiz 16 2 6 8 14 30 12
Levante 17 0 8 9 16 32 8

___

Saturday, Dec. 4

Sevilla 1, Villarreal 0

Barcelona 0, Betis 1

Atletico 1, Mallorca 2

Sociedad 0, Madrid 2

Sunday, Dec. 5

Rayo Vallecano 1, Espanyol 0

Elche 3, Cadiz 1

Levante 0, Osasuna 0

Celta Vigo 1, Valencia 2

Monday, Dec. 6

Getafe 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Friday, Dec. 10

Mallorca 0, Celta Vigo 0

Saturday, Dec. 11

Espanyol 4, Levante 3

Alaves 1, Getafe 1

Valencia 2, Elche 1

Athletic Bilbao 0, Sevilla 1

Sunday, Dec. 12

Villarreal 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Osasuna 2, Barcelona 2

Betis 4, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Atletico 0

Monday, Dec. 13

Cadiz vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 17

Celta Vigo vs. Espanyol, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 18

Rayo Vallecano vs. Alaves, 8 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Villarreal, 10:15 a.m.

Barcelona vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Atletico, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 19

Granada vs. Mallorca, 8 a.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Betis, 10:15 a.m.

Getafe vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Cadiz, 3 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 20

Levante vs. Valencia, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 21

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 1 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 22

Granada vs. Atletico, 1 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 3:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 20 14 3 3 37 13 45
SD Ponferradina 20 10 6 4 27 17 36
Eibar 20 10 6 4 30 24 36
Tenerife 20 10 5 5 26 16 35
Valladolid 20 10 4 6 31 24 34
Las Palmas 20 8 7 5 28 25 31
Oviedo 20 6 10 4 23 19 28
Girona 20 8 4 8 26 24 28
Burgos CF 20 8 4 8 20 18 28
FC Cartagena 20 8 3 9 24 28 27
Malaga 20 7 6 7 20 26 27
Huesca 20 6 8 6 22 20 26
Zaragoza 20 5 11 4 17 19 26
UD Ibiza 20 5 10 5 19 21 25
Gijon 20 6 6 8 19 24 24
Lugo 20 4 11 5 24 24 23
Leganes 20 5 7 8 22 24 22
Mirandes 19 5 5 9 26 31 20
CF Fuenlabrada 20 3 10 7 15 22 19
SD Amorebieta 20 3 9 8 23 30 18
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 19 4 5 10 16 23 17
Alcorcon 20 2 4 14 16 39 10

___

Saturday, Dec. 4

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Almeria 1

Sunday, Dec. 5

SD Ponferradina 2, Mirandes 1

Malaga 1, SD Amorebieta 2

Lugo 0, UD Ibiza 0

Oviedo 3, Alcorcon 1

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0, Burgos CF 1

Las Palmas 1, Gijon 0

Monday, Dec. 6

Zaragoza 1, Eibar 0

FC Cartagena 1, Tenerife 1

Girona 3, Leganes 0

Friday, Dec. 10

Gijon 1, Huesca 1

Saturday, Dec. 11

Burgos CF 2, CF Fuenlabrada 0

UD Ibiza 1, Girona 1

Almeria 3, Zaragoza 0

Eibar 2, Malaga 2

Tenerife 1, Lugo 1

Sunday, Dec. 12

Leganes 1, SD Ponferradina 1

Valladolid 2, Oviedo 1

Alcorcon 1, FC Cartagena 1

SD Amorebieta 1, Las Palmas 1

Monday, Dec. 13

Mirandes vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 3 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 17

Girona vs. Burgos CF, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 18

UD Ibiza vs. Gijon, 10 a.m.

Malaga vs. Leganes, 10 a.m.

Las Palmas vs. Eibar, 12:15 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 19

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Oviedo, 8 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. SD Amorebieta, 10 a.m.

Zaragoza vs. Tenerife, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Huesca vs. Alcorcon, 12:15 p.m.

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Valladolid, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 20

Lugo vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2022-05-23 07:07 GMT+08:00