Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

Eredivisie

GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 16 12 1 3 40 23 37
Ajax 16 11 3 2 49 4 36
Feyenoord 16 11 3 2 39 15 36
Vitesse 16 9 2 5 22 23 29
FC Twente 16 8 4 4 24 20 28
FC Utrecht 16 8 3 5 30 20 27
SC Cambuur 16 9 0 7 30 36 27
AZ Alkmaar 16 8 2 6 30 22 26
SC Heerenveen 16 6 4 6 18 21 22
Go Ahead Eagles 16 6 3 7 19 25 21
FC Groningen 16 4 7 5 18 22 19
NEC Nijmegen 16 5 4 7 21 26 19
Willem II 16 5 3 8 17 31 18
RKC Waalwijk 16 3 6 7 17 25 15
Heracles Almelo 16 4 2 10 16 23 14
Fortuna Sittard 16 3 3 10 17 39 12
Sparta 16 2 5 9 12 24 11
FC Zwolle 16 1 3 12 8 28 6

___

Saturday, Dec. 4

PSV Eindhoven 4, FC Utrecht 1

SC Cambuur 1, Vitesse 6

Heracles Almelo 0, SC Heerenveen 1

Sunday, Dec. 5

RKC Waalwijk 2, NEC Nijmegen 1

AZ Alkmaar 3, Sparta 1

Go Ahead Eagles 1, FC Twente 2

Feyenoord 5, Fortuna Sittard 0

Friday, Dec. 10

Willem II 1, SC Cambuur 3

Saturday, Dec. 11

FC Utrecht 0, Go Ahead Eagles 0

SC Heerenveen 0, Sparta 0

FC Zwolle 0, Fortuna Sittard 1

Sunday, Dec. 12

FC Twente 2, RKC Waalwijk 1

FC Groningen 1, Feyenoord 1

Vitesse 2, Heracles Almelo 1

Ajax 1, AZ Alkmaar 2

NEC Nijmegen 1, PSV Eindhoven 2

Saturday, Dec. 18

Fortuna Sittard vs. FC Utrecht, 10:30 a.m.

Sparta vs. Vitesse, 12:45 p.m.

AZ Alkmaar vs. Willem II, 2 p.m.

Heracles Almelo vs. FC Groningen, 2 p.m.

FC Zwolle vs. FC Twente, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 19

SC Cambuur vs. SC Heerenveen, 6:15 a.m.

Feyenoord vs. Ajax, 8:30 a.m.

Go Ahead Eagles vs. NEC Nijmegen, 8:30 a.m.

RKC Waalwijk vs. PSV Eindhoven, 10:45 a.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 21

Vitesse vs. FC Zwolle, 12:45 p.m.

AZ Alkmaar vs. FC Groningen, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 22

SC Heerenveen vs. Feyenoord, 12:45 p.m.

Willem II vs. NEC Nijmegen, 12:45 p.m.

Heracles Almelo vs. SC Cambuur, 2 p.m.

FC Utrecht vs. FC Twente, 3 p.m.

Ajax vs. Fortuna Sittard, 3 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 23

PSV Eindhoven vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 12:45 p.m.

Sparta vs. RKC Waalwijk, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2022-05-23 07:12 GMT+08:00