Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern 13 10 1 2 42 13 31
Dortmund 13 10 0 3 33 19 30
Leverkusen 13 7 3 3 28 18 24
Freiburg 13 6 4 3 19 13 22
Hoffenheim 13 6 2 5 27 20 20
Union Berlin 13 5 5 3 20 19 20
Wolfsburg 13 6 2 5 15 17 20
RB Leipzig 13 5 3 5 24 16 18
Mainz 13 5 3 5 17 14 18
Cologne 13 4 6 3 22 22 18
Monchengladbach 13 5 3 5 18 18 18
Eintracht 13 4 6 3 16 17 18
Bochum 13 5 1 7 12 20 16
Hertha Berlin 13 4 2 7 13 27 14
Stuttgart 13 3 4 6 18 23 13
Augsburg 13 3 4 6 12 22 13
Arminia Bielefeld 13 1 6 6 9 19 9
SpVgg Greuther Furth 13 0 1 12 11 39 1

___

Sunday, Nov. 21

Freiburg 0, Eintracht 2

Mainz 1, Cologne 1

Friday, Nov. 26

Stuttgart 2, Mainz 1

Saturday, Nov. 27

Wolfsburg 1, Dortmund 3

Hertha Berlin 1, Augsburg 1

Cologne 4, Monchengladbach 1

Bochum 2, Freiburg 1

SpVgg Greuther Furth 3, Hoffenheim 6

Bayern 1, Arminia Bielefeld 0

Sunday, Nov. 28

Eintracht 2, Union Berlin 1

RB Leipzig 1, Leverkusen 3

Friday, Dec. 3

Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 4

Leverkusen vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 9:30 a.m.

Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht, 9:30 a.m.

Mainz vs. Wolfsburg, 9:30 a.m.

Augsburg vs. Bochum, 9:30 a.m.

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Cologne, 9:30 a.m.

Dortmund vs. Bayern, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 5

Stuttgart vs. Hertha Berlin, 9:30 a.m.

Monchengladbach vs. Freiburg, 11:30 a.m.

Friday, Dec. 10

Cologne vs. Augsburg, 2:30 p.m.

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
St. Pauli 15 10 2 3 34 18 32
Darmstadt 15 9 2 4 37 17 29
SSV Jahn Regensburg 15 8 4 3 33 20 28
SC Paderborn 15 7 5 3 29 17 26
Hamburger SV 15 6 8 1 27 16 26
Schalke 15 8 2 5 28 19 26
Nuremberg 15 6 6 3 21 15 24
Heidenheim 15 7 3 5 16 20 24
Karlsruher SC 15 5 6 4 25 21 21
Bremen 15 5 5 5 21 22 20
Hansa Rostock 15 5 3 7 18 25 18
Holstein Kiel 15 4 5 6 17 26 17
Fortuna Dusseldorf 15 4 4 7 19 22 16
Dynamo Dresden 15 5 1 9 16 21 16
Erzgebirge Aue 15 3 5 7 14 22 14
Hannover 15 3 5 7 10 22 14
Sandhausen 15 3 3 9 16 33 12
Ingolstadt 15 1 3 11 9 34 6

___

Sunday, Nov. 21

Heidenheim 2, Holstein Kiel 1

Dynamo Dresden 1, Fortuna Dusseldorf 0

Ingolstadt 1, Karlsruher SC 1

Wednesday, Nov. 24

St. Pauli 3, Sandhausen 1

Friday, Nov. 26

Fortuna Dusseldorf 0, Heidenheim 1

SSV Jahn Regensburg 3, Dynamo Dresden 1

Saturday, Nov. 27

Schalke 5, Sandhausen 2

Karlsruher SC 4, Hannover 0

Erzgebirge Aue 1, Darmstadt 2

Holstein Kiel 2, Bremen 1

Sunday, Nov. 28

Hamburger SV 3, Ingolstadt 0

SC Paderborn 1, Hansa Rostock 1

Nuremberg 2, St. Pauli 3

Friday, Dec. 3

Bremen vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 12:30 p.m.

Darmstadt vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 4

Nuremberg vs. Holstein Kiel, 7:30 a.m.

Sandhausen vs. SC Paderborn, 7:30 a.m.

Hansa Rostock vs. Ingolstadt, 7:30 a.m.

St. Pauli vs. Schalke, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 5

Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 7:30 a.m.

Hannover vs. Hamburger SV, 7:30 a.m.

Dynamo Dresden vs. Karlsruher SC, 7:30 a.m.

Friday, Dec. 10

Schalke vs. Nuremberg, 12:30 p.m.

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Bremen, 12:30 p.m.