Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Argentine Standings

Argentine Standings

Superliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
River Plate 23 16 5 2 50 15 53
Talleres 23 13 4 6 35 25 43
Defensa y Justicia 23 11 8 4 38 21 41
Velez Sarsfield 23 10 8 5 32 18 38
Estudiantes 23 10 8 5 37 24 38
Boca Juniors 22 10 6 6 26 17 36
Lanus 22 10 6 6 40 36 36
Colon 23 10 6 7 23 28 36
Independiente 22 9 7 6 23 18 34
Gimnasia 23 9 7 7 23 24 34
Huracan 22 8 8 6 21 20 32
Rosario Central 23 9 4 10 36 35 31
Godoy Cruz 23 8 6 9 32 29 30
Argentinos 23 7 8 8 22 22 29
Santa Fe 22 8 4 10 26 30 28
Aldosivi 23 8 3 12 23 35 27
Racing Club 22 6 8 8 19 20 26
Newell's 22 7 5 10 22 29 26
CA Platense 22 5 9 8 27 30 24
Sarmiento 22 6 6 10 22 28 24
Patronato Parana 23 5 8 10 23 35 23
Banfield 22 4 10 8 16 24 22
Atletico Tucuman 22 5 6 11 21 39 21
CA Central Cordoba SE 22 4 8 10 22 28 20
San Lorenzo 22 5 5 12 18 30 20
Arsenal 22 4 7 11 11 28 19

___

Saturday, Nov. 20

Rosario Central 3, Atletico Tucuman 1

Boca Juniors 2, Sarmiento 0

CA Central Cordoba SE 1, Independiente 0

Sunday, Nov. 21

Arsenal 3, Newell's 1

Racing Club 1, Colon 2

CA Platense 0, River Plate 1

Tuesday, Nov. 23

Gimnasia 5, Talleres 2

Huracan 1, Patronato Parana 0

Aldosivi 2, San Lorenzo 0

Godoy Cruz 1, Estudiantes 3

Velez Sarsfield 2, Argentinos 0

Wednesday, Nov. 24

Newell's 1, CA Central Cordoba SE 0

Sarmiento 0, Banfield 0

Atletico Tucuman 0, Defensa y Justicia 4

Independiente 1, Boca Juniors 0

Thursday, Nov. 25

Arsenal 0, Santa Fe 1

Colon 1, Rosario Central 4

Lanus 3, CA Platense 3

River Plate 4, Racing Club 0

Saturday, Nov. 27

Talleres 2, Aldosivi 0

Patronato Parana 0, Godoy Cruz 3

Estudiantes 1, Velez Sarsfield 0

Sunday, Nov. 28

Rosario Central 2, River Plate 2

Argentinos 3, Gimnasia 0

Defensa y Justicia 1, Colon 1

Boca Juniors vs. Newell's, 7:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 29

Santa Fe vs. Atletico Tucuman, 3 p.m.

Racing Club vs. Lanus, 5:15 p.m.

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. Arsenal, 7:30 p.m.

CA Platense vs. Huracan, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

San Lorenzo vs. Sarmiento, 3 p.m.

Banfield vs. Independiente, 7:30 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. Santa Fe, 5:15 p.m.

Colon vs. Atletico Tucuman, 5:15 p.m.

Velez Sarsfield vs. Patronato Parana, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 4

Arsenal vs. Boca Juniors, 3 p.m.

Godoy Cruz vs. CA Platense, 5:15 p.m.

Sarmiento vs. Talleres, 5:15 p.m.

Huracan vs. Racing Club, 7:30 p.m.

Lanus vs. Rosario Central, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 5

Gimnasia vs. Estudiantes, 3 p.m.

Independiente vs. San Lorenzo, 5:15 p.m.

River Plate vs. Defensa y Justicia, 7:30 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 6

Aldosivi vs. Argentinos, 5:15 p.m.

Newell's vs. Banfield, 7:30 p.m.


Updated : 2022-01-20 17:24 GMT+08:00

"