Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Standings

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico Mineiro 35 24 6 5 57 25 78
Flamengo 34 20 7 7 66 31 67
Palmeiras 35 18 5 12 54 42 59
Corinthians 36 15 11 10 39 34 56
Red Bull Bragantino SP 35 13 14 8 51 41 53
Fortaleza EC CE 35 15 7 13 41 43 52
Fluminense 36 14 9 13 35 36 51
Ceara SC CE 35 11 16 8 38 35 49
Internacional 36 12 12 12 43 39 48
America Mineiro 35 11 13 11 36 37 46
Santos 36 11 13 12 33 39 46
Sao Paulo 35 10 15 10 28 33 45
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 34 9 16 9 31 32 43
Atletico Paranaense 35 12 6 17 39 44 42
AC Goianiense GO 34 9 14 11 26 34 41
EC Bahia BA 34 10 10 14 36 44 40
EC Juventude RS 34 9 13 12 33 40 40
Gremio 35 10 6 19 36 47 36
Sport Recife 35 8 9 18 21 35 33
Chapecoense 34 1 12 21 27 59 15

___

Saturday, Nov. 20

Atletico Mineiro 2, EC Juventude RS 0

Chapecoense 1, Gremio 3

Fortaleza EC CE 1, Palmeiras 0

AC Goianiense GO 1, Ceara SC CE 1

Internacional 1, Flamengo 2

Sunday, Nov. 21

Corinthians 2, Santos 0

Fluminense 2, America Mineiro 0

EC Bahia BA 0, Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 0

Tuesday, Nov. 23

AC Goianiense GO 1, EC Juventude RS 1

Gremio 2, Flamengo 2

Palmeiras 2, Atletico Mineiro 2

Wednesday, Nov. 24

Sao Paulo 0, Atletico Paranaense 0

Fluminense 1, Internacional 0

Thursday, Nov. 25

Santos 2, Fortaleza EC CE 0

Ceara SC CE 2, Corinthians 1

Friday, Nov. 26

EC Bahia BA 3, Gremio 1

Chapecoense vs. AC Goianiense GO, 7:30 p.m. ppd

Saturday, Nov. 27

Red Bull Bragantino SP 1, America Mineiro 1

Sao Paulo 2, Sport Recife 0

Sunday, Nov. 28

Atletico Mineiro 2, Fluminense 1

Corinthians 1, Atletico Paranaense 0

Internacional 1, Santos 1

Monday, Nov. 29

AC Goianiense GO vs. EC Bahia BA, 5 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

EC Juventude RS vs. Red Bull Bragantino SP, 5 p.m.

Flamengo vs. Ceara SC CE, 6 p.m.

America Mineiro vs. Chapecoense, 7 p.m.

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs. Palmeiras, 8 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 2

EC Bahia BA vs. Atletico Mineiro, 4 p.m.

Gremio vs. Sao Paulo, 6 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Atletico Paranaense vs. Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT, 5 p.m.

Sport Recife vs. Flamengo, 6 p.m.

Chapecoense vs. AC Goianiense GO, 6 p.m.

Fortaleza EC CE vs. EC Juventude RS, 7 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 5

Atletico Mineiro vs. Red Bull Bragantino SP, 2 p.m.

EC Bahia BA vs. Fluminense, 2 p.m.

Corinthians vs. Gremio, 2 p.m.

Ceara SC CE vs. America Mineiro, 5 p.m.

Monday, Dec. 6

Atletico Paranaense vs. Palmeiras, 5 p.m.

Sao Paulo vs. EC Juventude RS, 5 p.m.

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs. Fortaleza EC CE, 6 p.m.

Flamengo vs. Santos, 6 p.m.

Internacional vs. AC Goianiense GO, 6 p.m.

Chapecoense vs. Sport Recife, 7 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 9

America Mineiro vs. Sao Paulo, 7:30 p.m.

AC Goianiense GO vs. Flamengo, 7:30 p.m.

Red Bull Bragantino SP vs. Internacional, 7:30 p.m.

Fluminense vs. Chapecoense, 7:30 p.m.

Fortaleza EC CE vs. EC Bahia BA, 7:30 p.m.

Gremio vs. Atletico Mineiro, 7:30 p.m.

EC Juventude RS vs. Corinthians, 7:30 p.m.

Palmeiras vs. Ceara SC CE, 7:30 p.m.

Santos vs. Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT, 7:30 p.m.

Sport Recife vs. Atletico Paranaense, 7:30 p.m.

Brazil Carioca
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nova Iguacu RJ 10 7 2 1 12 5 23
Cabofriense 10 6 3 1 17 10 21
Sampaio Correa FE RJ 10 4 2 4 10 9 14
America 10 2 6 2 12 13 12
Americano FC RJ 10 3 1 6 13 17 10
Friburguense 10 0 2 8 11 21 2

___


Updated : 2022-01-20 15:47 GMT+08:00

"