Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Argentine Standings

Argentine Standings

Superliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
River Plate 21 15 4 2 44 13 49
Talleres 22 12 4 6 33 25 40
Velez Sarsfield 22 10 8 4 32 17 38
Defensa y Justicia 21 10 7 4 33 20 37
Boca Juniors 21 10 6 5 26 16 36
Estudiantes 22 9 8 5 36 24 35
Lanus 21 10 5 6 37 33 35
Colon 21 10 5 6 21 23 35
Gimnasia 22 9 7 6 23 21 34
Huracan 22 8 8 6 21 20 32
Independiente 21 8 7 6 22 18 31
Godoy Cruz 22 7 6 9 29 29 27
Rosario Central 21 8 3 10 30 32 27
Aldosivi 22 8 3 11 23 33 27
Racing Club 21 6 8 7 19 16 26
Argentinos 22 6 8 8 19 22 26
Santa Fe 21 7 4 10 25 30 25
CA Platense 21 5 8 8 24 27 23
Sarmiento 21 6 5 10 22 28 23
Newell's 21 6 5 10 21 29 23
Patronato Parana 22 5 8 9 23 32 23
Banfield 21 4 9 8 16 24 21
Atletico Tucuman 21 5 6 10 21 35 21
CA Central Cordoba SE 21 4 8 9 22 27 20
San Lorenzo 22 5 5 12 18 30 20
Arsenal 21 4 7 10 11 27 19

___

Thursday, Nov. 18

Santa Fe 2, Defensa y Justicia 3

Patronato Parana 3, Lanus 2

Banfield 0, Aldosivi 2

Friday, Nov. 19

Estudiantes 4, Huracan 1

San Lorenzo 0, Gimnasia 1

Argentinos 0, Godoy Cruz 0

Talleres 1, Velez Sarsfield 1

Saturday, Nov. 20

Rosario Central 3, Atletico Tucuman 1

Boca Juniors 2, Sarmiento 0

CA Central Cordoba SE 1, Independiente 0

Sunday, Nov. 21

Arsenal 3, Newell's 1

Racing Club 1, Colon 2

CA Platense 0, River Plate 1

Tuesday, Nov. 23

Gimnasia 5, Talleres 2

Huracan 1, Patronato Parana 0

Aldosivi 2, San Lorenzo 0

Godoy Cruz 1, Estudiantes 3

Velez Sarsfield 2, Argentinos 0

Wednesday, Nov. 24

Newell's vs. CA Central Cordoba SE, 3 p.m.

Sarmiento vs. Banfield, 3 p.m.

Atletico Tucuman vs. Defensa y Justicia, 5:15 p.m.

Independiente vs. Boca Juniors, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 25

Arsenal vs. Santa Fe, 3 p.m.

Colon vs. Rosario Central, 5:15 p.m.

Lanus vs. CA Platense, 5:15 p.m.

River Plate vs. Racing Club, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Talleres vs. Aldosivi, 3 p.m.

Patronato Parana vs. Godoy Cruz, 5:15 p.m.

Estudiantes vs. Velez Sarsfield, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Rosario Central vs. River Plate, 3 p.m.

Argentinos vs. Gimnasia, 5:15 p.m.

Defensa y Justicia vs. Colon, 5:15 p.m.

Boca Juniors vs. Newell's, 7:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 29

Santa Fe vs. Atletico Tucuman, 3 p.m.

Racing Club vs. Lanus, 5:15 p.m.

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. Arsenal, 7:30 p.m.

CA Platense vs. Huracan, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

San Lorenzo vs. Sarmiento, 3 p.m.

Banfield vs. Independiente, 7:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-11-29 23:36 GMT+08:00