Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 13 9 3 1 32 14 30
Sociedad 14 8 5 1 19 10 29
Sevilla 13 8 4 1 23 9 28
Atletico 13 7 5 1 22 13 26
Betis 14 7 3 4 22 17 24
Rayo Vallecano 14 7 2 5 22 15 23
Barcelona 13 5 5 3 20 15 20
Athletic Bilbao 13 4 7 2 11 8 19
Osasuna 14 5 4 5 14 18 19
Valencia 14 4 6 4 21 20 18
Espanyol 14 4 5 5 14 14 17
Villarreal 13 3 7 3 15 13 16
Mallorca 14 3 6 5 14 22 15
Alaves 13 4 2 7 10 17 14
Celta Vigo 14 3 4 7 14 18 13
Cadiz 14 2 6 6 12 23 12
Granada 13 2 5 6 12 20 11
Elche 14 2 5 7 11 20 11
Getafe 14 2 3 9 10 19 9
Levante 14 0 7 7 12 25 7

___

Friday, Nov. 19

Levante 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Saturday, Nov. 20

Celta Vigo 1, Villarreal 1

Sevilla 2, Alaves 2

Atletico 1, Osasuna 0

Barcelona 1, Espanyol 0

Sunday, Nov. 21

Getafe 4, Cadiz 0

Granada 1, Madrid 4

Elche 0, Betis 3

Sociedad 0, Valencia 0

Monday, Nov. 22

Rayo Vallecano 3, Mallorca 1

Friday, Nov. 26

Athletic Bilbao vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Alaves vs. Celta Vigo, 8 a.m.

Valencia vs. Rayo Vallecano, 10:15 a.m.

Mallorca vs. Getafe, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Betis vs. Levante, 8 a.m.

Espanyol vs. Sociedad, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Atletico, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 29

Osasuna vs. Elche, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 1

Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao, 3 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Granada vs. Alaves, 3 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 17 13 1 3 33 12 40
Eibar 17 9 5 3 24 19 32
Tenerife 17 9 3 5 22 14 30
SD Ponferradina 17 8 5 4 23 15 29
Valladolid 17 8 4 5 25 20 28
Las Palmas 17 7 6 4 25 20 27
Malaga 17 7 5 5 17 19 26
FC Cartagena 17 8 1 8 22 24 25
Oviedo 17 5 9 3 18 15 24
Girona 17 7 3 7 20 19 24
UD Ibiza 17 5 8 4 18 19 23
Zaragoza 17 4 10 3 15 15 22
Gijon 17 6 4 7 17 21 22
Huesca 17 5 6 6 18 17 21
Lugo 17 4 8 5 22 22 20
Mirandes 17 5 4 8 24 28 19
Burgos CF 17 5 4 8 14 18 19
Leganes 17 4 6 7 17 19 18
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 17 4 5 8 16 20 17
CF Fuenlabrada 17 3 8 6 13 18 17
SD Amorebieta 17 2 7 8 19 27 13
Alcorcon 17 2 2 13 13 34 8

___

Sunday, Nov. 14

SD Amorebieta 1, Lugo 3

Girona 2, FC Cartagena 0

UD Ibiza 0, Almeria 1

Burgos CF 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Leganes 0, Oviedo 0

Monday, Nov. 15

Malaga 1, Tenerife 0

Friday, Nov. 19

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Mirandes 1

Saturday, Nov. 20

Oviedo 2, SD Amorebieta 0

Malaga 2, Las Palmas 1

Almeria 3, Valladolid 1

Sunday, Nov. 21

FC Cartagena 1, Burgos CF 0

Lugo 2, Eibar 2

Huesca 0, UD Ibiza 0

Tenerife 1, Alcorcon 0

SD Ponferradina 4, Gijon 1

Monday, Nov. 22

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 1, Girona 2

Zaragoza 0, Leganes 2

Friday, Nov. 26

Alcorcon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Mirandes vs. Oviedo, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Burgos CF vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Almeria vs. Huesca, 12:15 p.m.

Gijon vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 12:15 p.m.

Valladolid vs. FC Cartagena, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Leganes vs. Las Palmas, 8 a.m.

SD Amorebieta vs. Zaragoza, 10 a.m.

UD Ibiza vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

Tenerife vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 29

Eibar vs. Girona, 3 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Huesca vs. Valladolid, 3 p.m.