Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Italian Standings

Italian Standings

Italy Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Napoli 13 10 2 1 26 7 32
AC Milan 13 10 2 1 29 15 32
Inter 13 8 4 1 32 15 28
Atalanta 13 7 4 2 27 17 25
Roma 13 7 1 5 23 15 22
Juventus 13 6 3 4 18 15 21
Lazio 13 6 3 4 25 21 21
Fiorentina 13 7 0 6 20 17 21
Verona 13 5 4 4 27 22 19
Bologna 13 5 3 5 19 24 18
Turin 13 5 2 6 17 13 17
Empoli 13 5 1 7 19 25 16
Sassuolo 13 4 3 6 19 20 15
Venezia FC 13 4 3 6 12 19 15
Udinese 13 3 5 5 16 20 14
Sampdoria 13 3 3 7 17 25 12
Spezia 13 3 2 8 15 31 11
Genoa 13 1 6 6 17 26 9
Cagliari 13 1 4 8 15 28 7
Salernitana 13 2 1 10 10 28 7

___

Saturday, Nov. 20

Atalanta 5, Spezia 2

Lazio 0, Juventus 2

Fiorentina 4, AC Milan 3

Sunday, Nov. 21

Sassuolo 2, Cagliari 2

Bologna 0, Venezia FC 1

Salernitana 0, Sampdoria 2

Inter 3, Napoli 2

Genoa 0, Roma 2

Monday, Nov. 22

Verona 2, Empoli 1

Turin 2, Udinese 1

Friday, Nov. 26

Cagliari vs. Salernitana, 2:45 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Empoli vs. Fiorentina, 9 a.m.

Sampdoria vs. Verona, 9 a.m.

Juventus vs. Atalanta, 12 p.m.

Venezia FC vs. Inter, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Udinese vs. Genoa, 6:30 a.m.

AC Milan vs. Sassuolo, 9 a.m.

Spezia vs. Bologna, 9 a.m.

Roma vs. Turin, 12 p.m.

Napoli vs. Lazio, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

Atalanta vs. Venezia FC, 12:30 p.m.

Fiorentina vs. Sampdoria, 12:30 p.m.

Verona vs. Cagliari, 2:45 p.m.

Salernitana vs. Juventus, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 1

Bologna vs. Roma, 12:30 p.m.

Inter vs. Spezia, 12:30 p.m.

Genoa vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Sassuolo vs. Napoli, 2:45 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 2

Turin vs. Empoli, 12:30 p.m.

Lazio vs. Udinese, 2:45 p.m.

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Brescia 13 8 3 2 26 16 27
Pisa 13 7 4 2 20 11 25
Lecce 13 6 6 1 21 10 24
Frosinone 13 5 7 1 18 10 22
Cremonese 13 6 4 3 17 12 22
Reggina 1914 13 6 4 3 14 11 22
Ascoli 13 6 3 4 18 16 21
AC Monza 13 5 6 2 14 12 21
Perugia 13 5 5 3 14 12 20
Cittadella 13 6 2 5 14 14 20
Benevento 13 5 4 4 18 13 19
Como 13 5 4 4 20 17 19
Ternana Calcio 13 5 2 6 21 20 17
Parma 13 4 5 4 17 18 17
Cosenza 13 4 3 6 13 19 15
Spal 13 3 5 5 18 16 14
Alessandria 13 3 2 8 14 24 11
Crotone 13 1 5 7 13 24 8
Vicenza 13 1 1 11 12 27 4
Pordenone 13 0 3 10 8 28 3

___

Saturday, Nov. 20

Frosinone 0, Lecce 0

Pordenone 0, Ascoli 1

Spal 2, Alessandria 3

Ternana Calcio 1, Cittadella 1

Perugia 2, Crotone 0

Vicenza 2, Brescia 3

Sunday, Nov. 21

Reggina 1914 1, Cremonese 2

Parma 1, Cosenza 1

AC Monza 3, Como 2

Pisa 1, Benevento 0

Friday, Nov. 26

Crotone vs. Vicenza, 12 p.m.

Lecce vs. Ternana Calcio, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Alessandria vs. Cremonese, 8 a.m.

Ascoli vs. AC Monza, 8 a.m.

Benevento vs. Reggina 1914, 8 a.m.

Frosinone vs. Pordenone, 8 a.m.

Cosenza vs. Spal, 8 a.m.

Brescia vs. Pisa, 10:15 a.m.

Perugia vs. Cittadella, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Como vs. Parma, 2:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 29

Ternana Calcio vs. Crotone, 2:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

Cremonese vs. Frosinone, 12 p.m.

Pisa vs. Perugia, 12 p.m.

Vicenza vs. Benevento, 2:30 p.m.

Pordenone vs. Alessandria, 2:30 p.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Ascoli, 2:30 p.m.

Spal vs. Lecce, 2:30 p.m.

AC Monza vs. Cosenza, 2:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 1

Parma vs. Brescia, 12 p.m.

Cittadella vs. Como, 2:30 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Perugia vs. Vicenza, 2:30 p.m.