Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern 12 9 1 2 41 13 28
Dortmund 12 9 0 3 30 18 27
Freiburg 12 6 4 2 18 11 22
Leverkusen 12 6 3 3 25 17 21
Union Berlin 12 5 5 2 19 17 20
Wolfsburg 12 6 2 4 14 14 20
RB Leipzig 12 5 3 4 23 13 18
Mainz 12 5 3 4 16 12 18
Monchengladbach 12 5 3 4 17 14 18
Hoffenheim 12 5 2 5 21 17 17
Eintracht 12 3 6 3 14 16 15
Cologne 12 3 6 3 18 21 15
Bochum 12 4 1 7 10 19 13
Hertha Berlin 12 4 1 7 12 26 13
Augsburg 12 3 3 6 11 21 12
Stuttgart 12 2 4 6 16 22 10
Arminia Bielefeld 12 1 6 5 9 18 9
SpVgg Greuther Furth 12 0 1 11 8 33 1

___

Friday, Nov. 19

Augsburg 2, Bayern 1

Saturday, Nov. 20

Dortmund 2, Stuttgart 1

Leverkusen 1, Bochum 0

Monchengladbach 4, SpVgg Greuther Furth 0

Hoffenheim 2, RB Leipzig 0

Arminia Bielefeld 2, Wolfsburg 2

Union Berlin 2, Hertha Berlin 0

Sunday, Nov. 21

Freiburg 0, Eintracht 2

Mainz 1, Cologne 1

Friday, Nov. 26

Stuttgart vs. Mainz, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Wolfsburg vs. Dortmund, 9:30 a.m.

Hertha Berlin vs. Augsburg, 9:30 a.m.

Cologne vs. Monchengladbach, 9:30 a.m.

Bochum vs. Freiburg, 9:30 a.m.

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Hoffenheim, 9:30 a.m.

Bayern vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Eintracht vs. Union Berlin, 9:30 a.m.

RB Leipzig vs. Leverkusen, 11:30 a.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig, 2:30 p.m.

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Darmstadt 14 8 2 4 35 16 26
St. Pauli 13 8 2 3 28 15 26
SC Paderborn 14 7 4 3 28 16 25
SSV Jahn Regensburg 14 7 4 3 30 19 25
Nuremberg 14 6 6 2 19 12 24
Hamburger SV 14 5 8 1 24 16 23
Schalke 14 7 2 5 23 17 23
Heidenheim 14 6 3 5 15 20 21
Bremen 14 5 5 4 20 20 20
Karlsruher SC 14 4 6 4 21 21 18
Hansa Rostock 14 5 2 7 17 24 17
Fortuna Dusseldorf 14 4 4 6 19 21 16
Dynamo Dresden 14 5 1 8 15 18 16
Erzgebirge Aue 14 3 5 6 13 20 14
Hannover 14 3 5 6 10 18 14
Holstein Kiel 14 3 5 6 15 25 14
Sandhausen 13 3 3 7 13 25 12
Ingolstadt 14 1 3 10 9 31 6

___

Friday, Nov. 19

Hannover 0, SC Paderborn 0

Sandhausen 1, Nuremberg 2

Saturday, Nov. 20

Hamburger SV 4, SSV Jahn Regensburg 1

Darmstadt 4, St. Pauli 0

Hansa Rostock 1, Erzgebirge Aue 2

Bremen 1, Schalke 1

Sunday, Nov. 21

Heidenheim 2, Holstein Kiel 1

Dynamo Dresden 1, Fortuna Dusseldorf 0

Ingolstadt 1, Karlsruher SC 1

Wednesday, Nov. 24

St. Pauli vs. Sandhausen, 12:30 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 26

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Heidenheim, 12:30 p.m.

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Dynamo Dresden, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 27

Schalke vs. Sandhausen, 7:30 a.m.

Karlsruher SC vs. Hannover, 7:30 a.m.

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Darmstadt, 7:30 a.m.

Holstein Kiel vs. Bremen, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 28

Hamburger SV vs. Ingolstadt, 7:30 a.m.

SC Paderborn vs. Hansa Rostock, 7:30 a.m.

Nuremberg vs. St. Pauli, 7:30 a.m.

Friday, Dec. 3

Bremen vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 12:30 p.m.

Darmstadt vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 12:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-12-04 13:44 GMT+08:00