Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern 8 6 1 1 29 8 19
Dortmund 8 6 0 2 22 14 18
Leverkusen 8 5 1 2 21 12 16
Freiburg 8 4 4 0 12 6 16
Union Berlin 8 4 3 1 12 9 15
Wolfsburg 8 4 1 3 9 10 13
Cologne 8 3 3 2 13 14 12
RB Leipzig 8 3 2 3 16 8 11
Hoffenheim 8 3 2 3 17 11 11
Monchengladbach 8 3 2 3 10 11 11
Mainz 8 3 1 4 8 8 10
Stuttgart 8 2 3 3 13 14 9
Hertha Berlin 8 3 0 5 10 21 9
Eintracht 8 1 5 2 9 12 8
Bochum 8 2 1 5 5 16 7
Augsburg 8 1 3 4 4 14 6
Arminia Bielefeld 8 0 5 3 4 11 5
SpVgg Greuther Furth 8 0 1 7 5 20 1

___

Friday, Oct. 15

Hoffenheim 5, Cologne 0

Saturday, Oct. 16

Dortmund 3, Mainz 1

Eintracht 1, Hertha Berlin 2

Union Berlin 2, Wolfsburg 0

Freiburg 1, RB Leipzig 1

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, Bochum 1

Monchengladbach 1, Stuttgart 1

Sunday, Oct. 17

Leverkusen 1, Bayern 5

Augsburg 1, Arminia Bielefeld 1

Friday, Oct. 22

Mainz vs. Augsburg, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 23

Bayern vs. Hoffenheim, 9:30 a.m.

RB Leipzig vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 9:30 a.m.

Wolfsburg vs. Freiburg, 9:30 a.m.

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Dortmund, 9:30 a.m.

Hertha Berlin vs. Monchengladbach, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 24

Cologne vs. Leverkusen, 9:30 a.m.

Stuttgart vs. Union Berlin, 11:30 a.m.

Bochum vs. Eintracht, 1:30 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 29

Hoffenheim vs. Hertha Berlin, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 30

Dortmund vs. Cologne, 9:30 a.m.

Leverkusen vs. Wolfsburg, 9:30 a.m.

Union Berlin vs. Bayern, 9:30 a.m.

Freiburg vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 9:30 a.m.

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Mainz, 9:30 a.m.

Eintracht vs. RB Leipzig, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 31

Augsburg vs. Stuttgart, 10:30 a.m.

Monchengladbach vs. Bochum, 12:30 p.m.

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
St. Pauli 10 7 1 2 23 10 22
SSV Jahn Regensburg 10 5 4 1 21 11 19
Schalke 10 6 1 3 17 11 19
SC Paderborn 10 5 3 2 21 11 18
Nuremberg 10 4 6 0 12 7 18
Darmstadt 10 5 1 4 24 13 16
Karlsruher SC 10 4 4 2 16 12 16
Hamburger SV 10 3 6 1 16 12 15
Heidenheim 10 4 3 3 12 13 15
Bremen 10 4 2 4 14 15 14
Dynamo Dresden 10 4 1 5 13 12 13
Fortuna Dusseldorf 10 3 3 4 14 16 12
Hansa Rostock 10 3 2 5 11 15 11
Hannover 10 3 2 5 7 13 11
Holstein Kiel 10 2 3 5 10 20 9
Sandhausen 10 2 2 6 9 21 8
Ingolstadt 10 1 2 7 7 24 5
Erzgebirge Aue 10 0 4 6 7 18 4

___

Friday, Oct. 15

SC Paderborn 1, SSV Jahn Regensburg 1

Hannover 0, Schalke 1

Saturday, Oct. 16

Karlsruher SC 2, Erzgebirge Aue 1

Heidenheim 2, St. Pauli 4

Ingolstadt 1, Holstein Kiel 1

Hamburger SV 1, Fortuna Dusseldorf 1

Sunday, Oct. 17

Darmstadt 3, Bremen 0

Dynamo Dresden 0, Nuremberg 1

Hansa Rostock 1, Sandhausen 1

Friday, Oct. 22

SC Paderborn vs. Hamburger SV, 12:30 p.m.

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Ingolstadt, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 23

Holstein Kiel vs. Darmstadt, 7:30 a.m.

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Karlsruher SC, 7:30 a.m.

Nuremberg vs. Heidenheim, 7:30 a.m.

Schalke vs. Dynamo Dresden, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 24

St. Pauli vs. Hansa Rostock, 7:30 a.m.

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Hannover, 7:30 a.m.

Sandhausen vs. Bremen, 7:30 a.m.

Friday, Oct. 29

Darmstadt vs. Nuremberg, 12:30 p.m.

Heidenheim vs. Schalke, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 30

Bremen vs. St. Pauli, 7:30 a.m.

Hannover vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 7:30 a.m.

Dynamo Dresden vs. Sandhausen, 7:30 a.m.

Hamburger SV vs. Holstein Kiel, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 31

Karlsruher SC vs. SC Paderborn, 8:30 a.m.

Hansa Rostock vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 8:30 a.m.

Ingolstadt vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 8:30 a.m.


Updated : 2021-11-27 08:35 GMT+08:00