Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 7 5 2 0 21 8 17
Sevilla 6 4 2 0 10 2 14
Atletico 7 4 2 1 9 6 14
Sociedad 6 4 1 1 9 6 13
Valencia 7 3 2 2 12 8 11
Rayo Vallecano 6 3 1 2 10 6 10
Athletic Bilbao 7 2 4 1 6 4 10
Barcelona 5 2 3 0 8 5 9
Betis 6 2 3 1 9 7 9
Villarreal 6 1 5 0 6 3 8
Osasuna 6 2 2 2 7 9 8
Mallorca 6 2 2 2 4 9 8
Cadiz 6 1 3 2 6 8 6
Espanyol 7 1 3 3 4 7 6
Elche 6 1 3 2 4 7 6
Levante 6 0 4 2 6 9 4
Celta Vigo 6 1 1 4 6 10 4
Granada 6 0 3 3 5 11 3
Alaves 6 1 0 5 2 11 3
Getafe 6 0 0 6 2 10 0

___

Friday, Sept. 17

Celta Vigo 1, Cadiz 2

Saturday, Sept. 18

Rayo Vallecano 3, Getafe 0

Atletico 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Elche 1, Levante 1

Alaves 0, Osasuna 2

Sunday, Sept. 19

Mallorca 0, Villarreal 0

Sociedad 0, Sevilla 0

Betis 2, Espanyol 2

Valencia 1, Madrid 2

Monday, Sept. 20

Barcelona 1, Granada 1

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Getafe 1, Atletico 2

Athletic Bilbao 1, Rayo Vallecano 2

Levante 0, Celta Vigo 2

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Espanyol 1, Alaves 0

Sevilla 3, Valencia 1

Madrid 6, Mallorca 1

Villarreal 4, Elche 1

Thursday, Sept. 23

Granada 2, Sociedad 3

Osasuna 1, Betis 3

Cadiz 0, Barcelona 0

Saturday, Sept. 25

Alaves 1, Atletico 0

Valencia 1, Athletic Bilbao 1

Sevilla 2, Espanyol 0

Madrid 0, Villarreal 0

Sunday, Sept. 26

Mallorca vs. Osasuna, 8 a.m.

Barcelona vs. Levante, 10:15 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Cadiz, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Getafe, 3 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 27

Celta Vigo vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 1

Athletic Bilbao vs. Alaves, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 2

Osasuna vs. Rayo Vallecano, 8 a.m.

Mallorca vs. Levante, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Valencia, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 3

Elche vs. Celta Vigo, 8 a.m.

Espanyol vs. Madrid, 10:15 a.m.

Getafe vs. Sociedad, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Betis, 12:30 p.m.

Granada vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Almeria 7 5 0 2 15 6 15
SD Ponferradina 7 5 0 2 10 5 15
Gijon 6 4 1 1 9 6 13
UD Ibiza 7 2 5 0 9 6 11
Tenerife 7 3 2 2 8 6 11
Eibar 7 3 2 2 9 9 11
Huesca 7 3 1 3 10 7 10
Mirandes 6 3 1 2 10 8 10
Las Palmas 7 2 4 1 8 8 10
Oviedo 6 2 3 1 8 6 9
FC Cartagena 6 3 0 3 5 8 9
Malaga 6 2 2 2 5 8 8
CF Fuenlabrada 6 1 4 1 5 4 7
Girona 6 2 1 3 5 6 7
Valladolid 6 2 1 3 5 7 7
Burgos CF 7 1 3 3 5 6 6
Lugo 6 1 3 2 7 9 6
Zaragoza 6 1 3 2 4 6 6
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 7 1 3 3 4 7 6
SD Amorebieta 7 1 3 3 6 10 6
Leganes 6 1 2 3 4 6 5
Alcorcon 6 1 0 5 4 11 3

___

Friday, Sept. 17

Alcorcon 0, Almeria 4

Saturday, Sept. 18

UD Ibiza 1, Oviedo 1

Leganes 1, SD Amorebieta 0

Zaragoza 1, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 1

Girona 1, Valladolid 0

FC Cartagena 2, Lugo 1

Sunday, Sept. 19

Huesca 0, CF Fuenlabrada 0

SD Ponferradina 4, Malaga 0

Eibar 3, Gijon 2

Tenerife 1, Mirandes 2

Monday, Sept. 20

Burgos CF 0, Las Palmas 0

Friday, Sept. 24

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0, Huesca 2

Almeria 3, Tenerife 1

Saturday, Sept. 25

UD Ibiza 2, Burgos CF 0

SD Amorebieta 1, Eibar 1

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 1

Sunday, Sept. 26

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 8 a.m.

Gijon vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Oviedo vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Lugo vs. Zaragoza, 2:30 p.m.

Valladolid vs. Alcorcon, 3 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 27

CF Fuenlabrada vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 1

SD Ponferradina vs. Valladolid, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 2

SD Amorebieta vs. Gijon, 10 a.m.

Huesca vs. Tenerife, 10 a.m.

Zaragoza vs. Oviedo, 12:15 p.m.

Alcorcon vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 3

Eibar vs. UD Ibiza, 8 a.m.

Malaga vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 10 a.m.

Burgos CF vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. FC Cartagena, 12:15 p.m.

Leganes vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Monday, Oct. 4

Girona vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-10-21 12:25 GMT+08:00