Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Results

Spanish Results

MADRID (AP) - Results from Spanish football:

Spain LaLiga Friday's Match

Celta Vigo 1, Cadiz 2

Saturday's Matches

Rayo Vallecano 3, Getafe 0

Atletico 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Elche 1, Levante 1

Alaves 0, Osasuna 2

Sunday's Matches

Mallorca 0, Villarreal 0

Sociedad 0, Sevilla 0

Betis 2, Espanyol 2

Valencia 1, Madrid 2

Monday's Match

Barcelona 1, Granada 1

Tuesday's Matches

Getafe 1, Atletico 2

Athletic Bilbao 1, Rayo Vallecano 2

Levante 0, Celta Vigo 2

Wednesday's Matches

Espanyol 1, Alaves 0

Sevilla 3, Valencia 1

Madrid 6, Mallorca 1

Villarreal 4, Elche 1

Thursday's Matches

Granada 2, Sociedad 3

Osasuna 1, Betis 3

Cadiz 0, Barcelona 0

Saturday's Matches

Alaves 1, Atletico 0

Valencia 1, Athletic Bilbao 1

Sevilla 2, Espanyol 0

Madrid 0, Villarreal 0

Sunday's Matches

Mallorca vs. Osasuna, 8 a.m.

Barcelona vs. Levante, 10:15 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Cadiz, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Getafe, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Celta Vigo vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

Athletic Bilbao vs. Alaves, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

Osasuna vs. Rayo Vallecano, 8 a.m.

Mallorca vs. Levante, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Valencia, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Elche vs. Celta Vigo, 8 a.m.

Espanyol vs. Madrid, 10:15 a.m.

Getafe vs. Sociedad, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Betis, 12:30 p.m.

Granada vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2 Friday's Match

Alcorcon 0, Almeria 4

Saturday's Matches

UD Ibiza 1, Oviedo 1

Leganes 1, SD Amorebieta 0

Zaragoza 1, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 1

Girona 1, Valladolid 0

FC Cartagena 2, Lugo 1

Sunday's Matches

Huesca 0, CF Fuenlabrada 0

SD Ponferradina 4, Malaga 0

Eibar 3, Gijon 2

Tenerife 1, Mirandes 2

Monday's Match

Burgos CF 0, Las Palmas 0

Friday's Matches

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0, Huesca 2

Almeria 3, Tenerife 1

Saturday's Matches

UD Ibiza 2, Burgos CF 0

SD Amorebieta 1, Eibar 1

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 1

Sunday's Matches

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 8 a.m.

Gijon vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Oviedo vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Lugo vs. Zaragoza, 2:30 p.m.

Valladolid vs. Alcorcon, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

CF Fuenlabrada vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

SD Ponferradina vs. Valladolid, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

SD Amorebieta vs. Gijon, 10 a.m.

Huesca vs. Tenerife, 10 a.m.

Zaragoza vs. Oviedo, 12:15 p.m.

Alcorcon vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Eibar vs. UD Ibiza, 8 a.m.

Malaga vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 10 a.m.

Burgos CF vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. FC Cartagena, 12:15 p.m.

Leganes vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Girona vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-10-21 14:29 GMT+08:00