Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Italian Standings

Italian Standings

Italy Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Roma 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
AC Milan 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Napoli 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
Inter 3 2 1 0 9 3 7
Udinese 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
Bologna 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
Lazio 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
Fiorentina 3 2 0 1 5 5 6
Sassuolo 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Atalanta 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Turin 3 1 0 2 6 4 3
Empoli 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
Genoa 3 1 0 2 4 8 3
Venezia FC 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
Sampdoria 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Juventus 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
Cagliari 3 0 1 2 5 9 1
Spezia 3 0 1 2 3 9 1
Verona 3 0 0 3 3 7 0
Salernitana 3 0 0 3 2 11 0

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Empoli 1, Venezia FC 2

Napoli 2, Juventus 1

Atalanta 1, Fiorentina 2

Sunday, Sept. 12

Sampdoria 2, Inter 2

Turin 4, Salernitana 0

Spezia 0, Udinese 1

Cagliari 2, Genoa 3

AC Milan 2, Lazio 0

Roma 2, Sassuolo 1

Monday, Sept. 13

Bologna 1, Verona 0

Friday, Sept. 17

Sassuolo vs. Turin, 2:45 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Genoa vs. Fiorentina, 9 a.m.

Inter vs. Bologna, 12 p.m.

Salernitana vs. Atalanta, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Empoli vs. Sampdoria, 6:30 a.m.

Venezia FC vs. Spezia, 9 a.m.

Lazio vs. Cagliari, 12 p.m.

Verona vs. Roma, 12 p.m.

Juventus vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Udinese vs. Napoli, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Bologna vs. Genoa, 12:30 p.m.

Fiorentina vs. Inter, 2:45 p.m.

Atalanta vs. Sassuolo, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Spezia vs. Juventus, 12:30 p.m.

Salernitana vs. Verona, 12:30 p.m.

Cagliari vs. Empoli, 2:45 p.m.

AC Milan vs. Venezia FC, 2:45 p.m.

Thursday, Sept. 23

Turin vs. Lazio, 12:30 p.m.

Sampdoria vs. Napoli, 12:30 p.m.

Roma vs. Udinese, 2:45 p.m.

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Brescia 3 3 0 0 10 2 9
Pisa 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Ascoli 3 3 0 0 5 2 9
Parma 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
Cremonese 3 2 0 1 5 1 6
Cittadella 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
Frosinone 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
Reggina 1914 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
AC Monza 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Spal 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
Benevento 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Perugia 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Cosenza 3 1 0 2 3 7 3
Como 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
Crotone 3 0 2 1 5 7 2
Lecce 3 0 2 1 1 4 2
Vicenza 3 0 0 3 1 5 0
Alessandria 3 0 0 3 4 9 0
Ternana Calcio 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Pordenone 3 0 0 3 0 10 0

___

Friday, Sept. 10

Benevento 0, Lecce 0

Saturday, Sept. 11

Como 0, Ascoli 1

Spal 1, AC Monza 1

Frosinone 0, Perugia 0

Alessandria 1, Brescia 3

Ternana Calcio 1, Pisa 4

Crotone 1, Reggina 1914 1

Sunday, Sept. 12

Cosenza 2, Vicenza 1

Cremonese 2, Cittadella 0

Pordenone 0, Parma 4

Friday, Sept. 17

Como vs. Frosinone, 12 p.m.

Brescia vs. Crotone, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Ascoli vs. Benevento, 8 a.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Spal, 8 a.m.

AC Monza vs. Ternana Calcio, 8 a.m.

Lecce vs. Alessandria, 8 a.m.

Perugia vs. Cosenza, 8 a.m.

Vicenza vs. Pisa, 10:15 a.m.

Cittadella vs. Pordenone, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Parma vs. Cremonese, 2:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Alessandria vs. Ascoli, 9 a.m.

Benevento vs. Cittadella, 9 a.m.

Cremonese vs. Perugia, 9 a.m.

Frosinone vs. Brescia, 9 a.m.

Pisa vs. AC Monza, 9 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Reggina 1914, 9 a.m.

Spal vs. Vicenza, 9 a.m.

Crotone vs. Lecce, 2:30 p.m.

Cosenza vs. Como, 2:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Ternana Calcio vs. Parma, 12 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-25 01:43 GMT+08:00