Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 4 3 1 0 13 6 10
Valencia 4 3 1 0 9 2 10
Atletico 4 3 1 0 7 4 10
Sociedad 4 3 0 1 6 4 9
Athletic Bilbao 4 2 2 0 4 1 8
Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Barcelona 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Mallorca 4 2 1 1 3 3 7
Betis 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
Elche 4 1 2 1 2 2 5
Osasuna 4 1 2 1 4 6 5
Rayo Vallecano 4 1 1 2 5 5 4
Villarreal 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Levante 4 0 3 1 5 6 3
Espanyol 4 0 2 2 1 3 2
Cadiz 4 0 2 2 4 7 2
Granada 4 0 2 2 2 7 2
Celta Vigo 4 0 1 3 3 8 1
Getafe 4 0 0 4 1 5 0
Alaves 3 0 0 3 1 8 0

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Levante 1, Rayo Vallecano 1

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 12:30 p.m. ppd

Athletic Bilbao 2, Mallorca 0

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m. ppd

Sunday, Sept. 12

Espanyol 1, Atletico 2

Osasuna 1, Valencia 4

Cadiz 0, Sociedad 2

Madrid 5, Celta Vigo 2

Monday, Sept. 13

Getafe 0, Elche 1

Granada 1, Betis 2

Friday, Sept. 17

Celta Vigo vs. Cadiz, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Rayo Vallecano vs. Getafe, 8 a.m.

Atletico vs. Athletic Bilbao, 10:15 a.m.

Elche vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Mallorca vs. Villarreal, 8 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Sevilla, 10:15 a.m.

Betis vs. Espanyol, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Madrid, 3 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Barcelona vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Getafe vs. Atletico, 1:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Rayo Vallecano, 4 p.m.

Levante vs. Celta Vigo, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Espanyol vs. Alaves, 1:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Mallorca, 4 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Elche, 4 p.m.

Thursday, Sept. 23

Granada vs. Sociedad, 1:30 p.m.

Osasuna vs. Betis, 1:30 p.m.

Cadiz vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gijon 5 4 1 0 7 3 13
SD Ponferradina 5 4 0 1 5 3 12
Tenerife 5 3 2 0 6 1 11
Almeria 5 3 0 2 8 5 9
Oviedo 5 2 2 1 7 5 8
Malaga 5 2 2 1 5 4 8
Mirandes 5 2 1 2 8 7 7
UD Ibiza 5 1 4 0 6 5 7
Eibar 5 2 1 2 5 6 7
Valladolid 5 2 1 2 5 6 7
Huesca 5 2 0 3 8 7 6
CF Fuenlabrada 5 1 3 1 5 4 6
Las Palmas 5 1 3 1 6 7 6
Lugo 5 1 3 1 6 7 6
FC Cartagena 5 2 0 3 3 7 6
Burgos CF 5 1 2 2 5 4 5
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 5 1 2 2 3 4 5
Zaragoza 5 1 2 2 3 5 5
SD Amorebieta 5 1 2 2 5 8 5
Girona 5 1 1 3 4 6 4
Alcorcon 5 1 0 4 4 7 3
Leganes 5 0 2 3 3 6 2

___

Sunday, Sept. 5

Burgos CF 3, Valladolid 0

UD Ibiza 1, SD Amorebieta 1

Alcorcon 1, Zaragoza 2

Mirandes 4, Las Palmas 2

Monday, Sept. 6

Huesca 1, Oviedo 2

Friday, Sept. 10

Gijon 2, Leganes 1

Saturday, Sept. 11

SD Amorebieta 2, Burgos CF 2

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 2, Eibar 3

Las Palmas 1, UD Ibiza 1

Mirandes 1, Alcorcon 3

Sunday, Sept. 12

Oviedo 2, FC Cartagena 0

Valladolid 0, Tenerife 2

SD Ponferradina 1, Almeria 0

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Zaragoza 1

Malaga 2, Girona 0

Monday, Sept. 13

Lugo 3, Huesca 2

Friday, Sept. 17

Alcorcon vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

UD Ibiza vs. Oviedo, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. SD Amorebieta, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 12:15 p.m.

Girona vs. Valladolid, 2:30 p.m.

FC Cartagena vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Huesca vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Eibar vs. Gijon, 12:15 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Burgos CF vs. Las Palmas, 3 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 24

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Huesca, 2 p.m.

Almeria vs. Tenerife, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-22 05:33 GMT+08:00