Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Argentine Standings

Argentine Standings

Superliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Lanus 11 7 2 2 21 16 23
Talleres 10 6 2 2 14 7 20
Independiente 11 5 4 2 11 6 19
River Plate 10 5 3 2 18 8 18
Racing Club 11 4 6 1 9 2 18
Estudiantes 10 5 2 3 16 10 17
Godoy Cruz 11 5 1 5 18 16 16
Atletico Tucuman 10 4 3 3 11 12 15
Colon 10 4 3 3 9 14 15
Velez Sarsfield 11 3 5 3 13 6 14
Boca Juniors 10 3 5 2 8 7 14
Defensa y Justicia 10 3 4 3 12 10 13
Argentinos 10 3 4 3 8 7 13
Huracan 11 2 7 2 8 7 13
Patronato Parana 10 3 4 3 8 9 13
San Lorenzo 11 3 4 4 10 13 13
Aldosivi 11 4 1 6 12 18 13
Newell's 10 3 3 4 11 13 12
Sarmiento 11 3 3 5 10 14 12
Santa Fe 10 3 3 4 10 14 12
Gimnasia 11 2 5 4 7 13 11
Rosario Central 10 3 1 6 14 13 10
CA Platense 10 2 4 4 13 15 10
Banfield 10 1 6 3 7 11 9
CA Central Cordoba SE 10 1 5 4 10 14 8
Arsenal 10 1 4 5 5 18 7

___

Sunday, Sept. 5

Godoy Cruz 4, Gimnasia 0

Patronato Parana 0, Talleres 0

Racing Club 0, Banfield 0

River Plate 1, Independiente 1

Monday, Sept. 6

Estudiantes 1, Argentinos 1

Velez Sarsfield 4, Santa Fe 0

Monday, Sept. 13

Aldosivi 1, Godoy Cruz 4

Sarmiento 0, Huracan 0

Independiente 0, Lanus 1

San Lorenzo 1, Racing Club 1

Gimnasia 0, Velez Sarsfield 0

Tuesday, Sept. 14

Talleres vs. CA Platense, 1:15 p.m.

Arsenal vs. Colon, 3:30 p.m.

CA Central Cordoba SE vs. Atletico Tucuman, 5:45 p.m.

Boca Juniors vs. Defensa y Justicia, 8 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 15

Santa Fe vs. Estudiantes, 1:15 p.m.

Argentinos vs. Patronato Parana, 3:30 p.m.

Banfield vs. Rosario Central, 5:45 p.m.

Newell's vs. River Plate, 8 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Godoy Cruz vs. Sarmiento, 12:30 p.m.

Velez Sarsfield vs. Aldosivi, 2:45 p.m.

Racing Club vs. Talleres, 5 p.m.

Atletico Tucuman vs. Boca Juniors, 7:15 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Patronato Parana vs. Estudiantes, 12:30 p.m.

Colon vs. CA Central Cordoba SE, 2:45 p.m.

CA Platense vs. Argentinos, 2:45 p.m.

Huracan vs. Independiente, 5 p.m.

River Plate vs. Arsenal, 7:15 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Gimnasia vs. Santa Fe, 12:30 p.m.

Lanus vs. Newell's, 2:45 p.m.

Rosario Central vs. San Lorenzo, 5 p.m.

Defensa y Justicia vs. Banfield, 7:15 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 24

Sarmiento vs. Velez Sarsfield, 6 p.m.

Estudiantes vs. CA Platense, 8:15 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-27 04:04 GMT+08:00