Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Results

Spanish Results

MADRID (AP) - Results from Spanish football:

Spain LaLiga Saturday's Matches

Levante 1, Rayo Vallecano 1

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 12:30 p.m. ppd

Athletic Bilbao 2, Mallorca 0

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m. ppd

Sunday's Matches

Espanyol 1, Atletico 2

Osasuna 1, Valencia 4

Cadiz 0, Sociedad 2

Madrid 5, Celta Vigo 2

Monday's Matches

Getafe vs. Elche, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Betis, 4 p.m.

Friday's Match

Celta Vigo vs. Cadiz, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

Rayo Vallecano vs. Getafe, 8 a.m.

Atletico vs. Athletic Bilbao, 10:15 a.m.

Elche vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Mallorca vs. Villarreal, 8 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Sevilla, 10:15 a.m.

Betis vs. Espanyol, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Madrid, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Barcelona vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday's Matches

Getafe vs. Atletico, 1:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Rayo Vallecano, 4 p.m.

Levante vs. Celta Vigo, 4 p.m.

Wednesday's Matches

Espanyol vs. Alaves, 1:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Mallorca, 4 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Elche, 4 p.m.

Thursday's Matches

Granada vs. Sociedad, 1:30 p.m.

Osasuna vs. Betis, 1:30 p.m.

Cadiz vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2 Saturday's Matches

Eibar 1, Leganes 1

FC Cartagena 1, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0

Tenerife 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Almeria 2, Malaga 0

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Lugo 1

Sunday's Matches

Burgos CF 3, Valladolid 0

UD Ibiza 1, SD Amorebieta 1

Alcorcon 1, Zaragoza 2

Mirandes 4, Las Palmas 2

Monday's Match

Huesca 1, Oviedo 2

Friday's Match

Gijon 2, Leganes 1

Saturday's Matches

SD Amorebieta 2, Burgos CF 2

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 2, Eibar 3

Las Palmas 1, UD Ibiza 1

Mirandes 1, Alcorcon 3

Sunday's Matches

Oviedo 2, FC Cartagena 0

Valladolid 0, Tenerife 2

SD Ponferradina 1, Almeria 0

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Zaragoza 1

Malaga 2, Girona 0

Monday's Match

Lugo vs. Huesca, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

Alcorcon vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

UD Ibiza vs. Oviedo, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. SD Amorebieta, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 12:15 p.m.

Girona vs. Valladolid, 2:30 p.m.

FC Cartagena vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Huesca vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Eibar vs. Gijon, 12:15 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Monday's Match

Burgos CF vs. Las Palmas, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-29 07:51 GMT+08:00