Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Athletic Bilbao 4 2 2 0 4 1 8
Madrid 3 2 1 0 8 4 7
Valencia 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Barcelona 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Atletico 3 2 1 0 5 3 7
Mallorca 4 2 1 1 3 3 7
Sociedad 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
Osasuna 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
Rayo Vallecano 4 1 1 2 5 5 4
Villarreal 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Levante 4 0 3 1 5 6 3
Cadiz 3 0 2 1 4 5 2
Betis 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Elche 3 0 2 1 1 2 2
Espanyol 3 0 2 1 0 1 2
Granada 3 0 2 1 1 5 2
Celta Vigo 3 0 1 2 1 3 1
Getafe 3 0 0 3 1 4 0
Alaves 3 0 0 3 1 8 0

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Levante 1, Rayo Vallecano 1

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 12:30 p.m. ppd

Athletic Bilbao 2, Mallorca 0

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m. ppd

Sunday, Sept. 12

Espanyol vs. Atletico, 8 a.m.

Osasuna vs. Valencia, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Sociedad, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Celta Vigo, 3 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 13

Getafe vs. Elche, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Betis, 4 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Celta Vigo vs. Cadiz, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Rayo Vallecano vs. Getafe, 8 a.m.

Atletico vs. Athletic Bilbao, 10:15 a.m.

Elche vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Mallorca vs. Villarreal, 8 a.m.

Sociedad vs. Sevilla, 10:15 a.m.

Betis vs. Espanyol, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Madrid, 3 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Barcelona vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Getafe vs. Atletico, 1:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Rayo Vallecano, 4 p.m.

Levante vs. Celta Vigo, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Espanyol vs. Alaves, 1:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Mallorca, 4 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Elche, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gijon 5 4 1 0 7 3 13
Almeria 4 3 0 1 8 4 9
SD Ponferradina 4 3 0 1 4 3 9
Tenerife 4 2 2 0 4 1 8
Mirandes 5 2 1 2 8 7 7
UD Ibiza 5 1 4 0 6 5 7
Valladolid 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
Eibar 5 2 1 2 5 6 7
Huesca 4 2 0 2 6 4 6
Las Palmas 5 1 3 1 6 7 6
FC Cartagena 4 2 0 2 3 5 6
Burgos CF 5 1 2 2 5 4 5
CF Fuenlabrada 4 1 2 1 4 3 5
Oviedo 4 1 2 1 5 5 5
Malaga 4 1 2 1 3 4 5
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 5 1 2 2 3 4 5
SD Amorebieta 5 1 2 2 5 8 5
Girona 4 1 1 2 4 4 4
Zaragoza 4 1 1 2 2 4 4
Lugo 4 0 3 1 3 5 3
Alcorcon 5 1 0 4 4 7 3
Leganes 5 0 2 3 3 6 2

___

Friday, Sept. 3

Girona 1, Gijon 2

Saturday, Sept. 4

Eibar 1, Leganes 1

FC Cartagena 1, Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 0

Tenerife 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Almeria 2, Malaga 0

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Lugo 1

Sunday, Sept. 5

Burgos CF 3, Valladolid 0

UD Ibiza 1, SD Amorebieta 1

Alcorcon 1, Zaragoza 2

Mirandes 4, Las Palmas 2

Monday, Sept. 6

Huesca 1, Oviedo 2

Friday, Sept. 10

Gijon 2, Leganes 1

Saturday, Sept. 11

SD Amorebieta 2, Burgos CF 2

Real Sociedad San Sebastian B 2, Eibar 3

Las Palmas 1, UD Ibiza 1

Mirandes 1, Alcorcon 3

Sunday, Sept. 12

Oviedo vs. FC Cartagena, 8 a.m.

Valladolid vs. Tenerife, 10 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Almeria, 12:15 p.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Zaragoza, 2:30 p.m.

Malaga vs. Girona, 3:30 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 13

Lugo vs. Huesca, 3 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Alcorcon vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

UD Ibiza vs. Oviedo, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. SD Amorebieta, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian B, 12:15 p.m.

Girona vs. Valladolid, 2:30 p.m.

FC Cartagena vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Huesca vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

Eibar vs. Gijon, 12:15 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mirandes, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Burgos CF vs. Las Palmas, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-25 18:24 GMT+08:00