Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Italian Standings

Italian Standings

Italy Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Napoli 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
Lazio 2 2 0 0 9 2 6
Roma 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
Inter 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
AC Milan 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
Fiorentina 3 2 0 1 5 5 6
Udinese 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
Bologna 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Sassuolo 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Atalanta 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Venezia FC 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
Empoli 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
Sampdoria 2 0 1 1 0 1 1
Juventus 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
Cagliari 2 0 1 1 3 6 1
Spezia 2 0 1 1 3 8 1
Turin 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Verona 2 0 0 2 3 6 0
Salernitana 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
Genoa 2 0 0 2 1 6 0

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Empoli 1, Venezia FC 2

Napoli 2, Juventus 1

Atalanta 1, Fiorentina 2

Sunday, Sept. 12

Sampdoria vs. Inter, 6:30 a.m.

Turin vs. Salernitana, 9 a.m.

Spezia vs. Udinese, 9 a.m.

Cagliari vs. Genoa, 9 a.m.

AC Milan vs. Lazio, 12 p.m.

Roma vs. Sassuolo, 2:45 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 13

Bologna vs. Verona, 2:45 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Sassuolo vs. Turin, 2:45 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Genoa vs. Fiorentina, 9 a.m.

Inter vs. Bologna, 12 p.m.

Salernitana vs. Atalanta, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Empoli vs. Sampdoria, 6:30 a.m.

Venezia FC vs. Spezia, 9 a.m.

Lazio vs. Cagliari, 12 p.m.

Verona vs. Roma, 12 p.m.

Juventus vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Monday, Sept. 20

Udinese vs. Napoli, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Bologna vs. Genoa, 12:30 p.m.

Fiorentina vs. Inter, 2:45 p.m.

Atalanta vs. Sassuolo, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Spezia vs. Juventus, 12:30 p.m.

Salernitana vs. Verona, 12:30 p.m.

Cagliari vs. Empoli, 2:45 p.m.

AC Milan vs. Venezia FC, 2:45 p.m.

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Brescia 3 3 0 0 10 2 9
Pisa 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Ascoli 3 3 0 0 5 2 9
Cittadella 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
Frosinone 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
Reggina 1914 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
AC Monza 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Spal 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
Parma 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Benevento 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Perugia 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Cremonese 2 1 0 1 3 1 3
Como 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
Crotone 3 0 2 1 5 7 2
Lecce 3 0 2 1 1 4 2
Vicenza 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Alessandria 3 0 0 3 4 9 0
Cosenza 2 0 0 2 1 6 0
Ternana Calcio 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Pordenone 2 0 0 2 0 6 0

___

Friday, Sept. 10

Benevento 0, Lecce 0

Saturday, Sept. 11

Como 0, Ascoli 1

Spal 1, AC Monza 1

Frosinone 0, Perugia 0

Alessandria 1, Brescia 3

Ternana Calcio 1, Pisa 4

Crotone 1, Reggina 1914 1

Sunday, Sept. 12

Cosenza vs. Vicenza, 8 a.m.

Cremonese vs. Cittadella, 10:15 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Parma, 2:30 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Como vs. Frosinone, 12 p.m.

Brescia vs. Crotone, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Ascoli vs. Benevento, 8 a.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Spal, 8 a.m.

AC Monza vs. Ternana Calcio, 8 a.m.

Lecce vs. Alessandria, 8 a.m.

Perugia vs. Cosenza, 8 a.m.

Vicenza vs. Pisa, 10:15 a.m.

Cittadella vs. Pordenone, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Parma vs. Cremonese, 2:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Sept. 21

Alessandria vs. Ascoli, 9 a.m.

Benevento vs. Cittadella, 9 a.m.

Cremonese vs. Perugia, 9 a.m.

Frosinone vs. Brescia, 9 a.m.

Pisa vs. AC Monza, 9 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Reggina 1914, 9 a.m.

Spal vs. Vicenza, 9 a.m.

Crotone vs. Lecce, 2:30 p.m.

Cosenza vs. Como, 2:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Sept. 22

Ternana Calcio vs. Parma, 12 p.m.


Updated : 2021-09-18 14:21 GMT+08:00