Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Wolfsburg 4 4 0 0 6 1 12
Bayern 4 3 1 0 13 4 10
Dortmund 4 3 0 1 13 9 9
Mainz 4 3 0 1 6 2 9
Freiburg 4 2 2 0 6 4 8
Leverkusen 4 2 1 1 12 6 7
Cologne 4 2 1 1 8 6 7
Union Berlin 4 1 3 0 5 4 6
Hoffenheim 4 1 1 2 8 7 4
Bochum 3 1 0 2 3 3 3
Arminia Bielefeld 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Stuttgart 3 1 0 2 7 8 3
RB Leipzig 4 1 0 3 5 6 3
Eintracht 3 0 2 1 3 6 2
Augsburg 4 0 2 2 1 8 2
Monchengladbach 3 0 1 2 2 7 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth 4 0 1 3 2 11 1
Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 3 2 10 0

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Leverkusen 3, Dortmund 4

Union Berlin 0, Augsburg 0

Freiburg 1, Cologne 1

Hoffenheim 0, Mainz 2

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, Wolfsburg 2

RB Leipzig 1, Bayern 4

Sunday, Sept. 12

Eintracht vs. Stuttgart, 9:30 a.m.

Bochum vs. Hertha Berlin, 11:30 a.m.

Monchengladbach vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1:30 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Hertha Berlin vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Bayern vs. Bochum, 9:30 a.m.

Mainz vs. Freiburg, 9:30 a.m.

Augsburg vs. Monchengladbach, 9:30 a.m.

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hoffenheim, 9:30 a.m.

Cologne vs. RB Leipzig, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Stuttgart vs. Leverkusen, 9:30 a.m.

Dortmund vs. Union Berlin, 11:30 a.m.

Wolfsburg vs. Eintracht, 1:30 p.m.

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
SSV Jahn Regensburg 5 4 0 1 12 3 12
SC Paderborn 5 3 2 0 12 4 11
Bremen 6 3 2 1 11 7 11
Dynamo Dresden 5 3 1 1 9 5 10
St. Pauli 6 3 1 2 9 6 10
Karlsruher SC 6 2 3 1 9 5 9
Nuremberg 5 2 3 0 6 3 9
Darmstadt 5 2 1 2 12 8 7
Schalke 5 2 1 2 9 9 7
Hannover 6 2 1 3 3 10 7
Hamburger SV 5 1 3 1 8 7 6
Heidenheim 5 1 3 1 3 3 6
Holstein Kiel 6 1 2 3 7 13 5
Fortuna Dusseldorf 5 1 1 3 7 10 4
Hansa Rostock 5 1 1 3 6 10 4
Sandhausen 5 1 1 3 3 8 4
Ingolstadt 6 1 1 4 4 14 4
Erzgebirge Aue 5 0 3 2 2 7 3

___

Saturday, Sept. 11

Karlsruher SC 2, Holstein Kiel 2

Hannover 1, St. Pauli 0

Ingolstadt 0, Bremen 3

Hamburger SV vs. Sandhausen, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 12

Heidenheim vs. Dynamo Dresden, 7:30 a.m.

SC Paderborn vs. Schalke, 7:30 a.m.

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 7:30 a.m.

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Nuremberg, 7:30 a.m.

Hansa Rostock vs. Darmstadt, 7:30 a.m.

Friday, Sept. 17

Schalke vs. Karlsruher SC, 12:30 p.m.

Nuremberg vs. Hansa Rostock, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 18

Holstein Kiel vs. Hannover, 7:30 a.m.

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 7:30 a.m.

Sandhausen vs. Heidenheim, 7:30 a.m.

Bremen vs. Hamburger SV, 2:30 p.m.

Sunday, Sept. 19

Darmstadt vs. Dynamo Dresden, 7:30 a.m.

St. Pauli vs. Ingolstadt, 7:30 a.m.

Erzgebirge Aue vs. SC Paderborn, 7:30 a.m.


Updated : 2021-09-25 18:34 GMT+08:00