Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 35 23 8 4 61 22 77
Madrid 35 22 9 4 60 26 75
Barcelona 35 23 6 6 80 33 75
Sevilla 35 22 5 8 51 29 71
Sociedad 35 15 11 9 53 35 56
Betis 35 15 9 11 45 47 54
Villarreal 35 13 13 9 53 42 52
Celta Vigo 35 12 11 12 50 53 47
Athletic Bilbao 35 11 13 11 46 38 46
Granada 35 13 6 16 44 57 45
Cadiz 35 11 10 14 31 50 43
Osasuna 35 10 11 14 33 43 41
Valencia 35 9 12 14 46 51 39
Levante 35 9 12 14 40 50 39
Getafe 35 8 10 17 26 41 34
Alaves 35 7 11 17 30 54 32
Valladolid 35 5 16 14 32 49 31
Huesca 35 6 12 17 33 52 30
Elche 35 6 12 17 29 52 30
Eibar 35 6 11 18 27 46 29

___

Sunday, May 2

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal 1, Getafe 0

Granada 0, Cadiz 1

Valencia 2, Barcelona 3

Monday, May 3

Sevilla 0, Athletic Bilbao 1

Friday, May 7

Sociedad 2, Elche 0

Saturday, May 8

Alaves 2, Levante 2

Barcelona 0, Atletico 0

Cadiz 2, Huesca 1

Athletic Bilbao 2, Osasuna 2

Sunday, May 9

Getafe 0, Eibar 1

Valencia 3, Valladolid 0

Villarreal 2, Celta Vigo 4

Madrid 2, Sevilla 2

Monday, May 10

Betis 2, Granada 1

Tuesday, May 11

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

Cadiz vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Valladolid, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Eibar, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 12:30 p.m.

Getafe vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Granada, 12:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 38 23 9 6 66 23 78
Mallorca 38 21 9 8 47 25 72
Almeria 38 19 9 10 54 35 66
Leganes 38 18 9 11 42 32 63
Gijon 38 16 13 9 36 25 61
Girona 38 17 10 11 43 35 61
Rayo Vallecano 38 16 10 12 44 37 58
SD Ponferradina 38 14 11 13 40 42 53
Mirandes 38 14 10 14 36 36 52
Las Palmas 38 12 14 12 42 48 50
Malaga 38 13 11 14 34 44 50
CF Fuenlabrada 38 11 17 10 42 42 50
Oviedo 38 10 17 11 40 39 47
Tenerife 38 12 11 15 31 32 47
Zaragoza 38 11 11 16 31 36 44
FC Cartagena 38 10 12 16 37 47 42
Alcorcon 38 11 9 18 29 39 42
CD Castellon 38 11 8 19 35 44 41
UD Logrones 38 10 11 17 26 47 41
CE Sabadell FC 38 9 13 16 36 44 40
Lugo 38 8 13 17 32 50 37
Albacete Balompie 38 9 9 20 25 46 36

___

Sunday, May 2

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol 3, Malaga 0

CD Castellon 0, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 0, Gijon 0

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Monday, May 3

CE Sabadell FC 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Alcorcon 1

Friday, May 7

Tenerife 0, Almeria 1

Saturday, May 8

SD Ponferradina 0, Albacete Balompie 1

Zaragoza 0, Espanyol 0

Alcorcon 0, Las Palmas 0

Malaga 1, Mallorca 1

Sunday, May 9

Mirandes 2, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Oviedo 2, CE Sabadell FC 1

FC Cartagena 1, CD Castellon 0

UD Logrones 1, Girona 4

Monday, May 10

Rayo Vallecano 1, Leganes 1

Gijon 1, Lugo 0

Friday, May 14

Espanyol vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 15

CD Castellon vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 12:30 p.m.

Almeria vs. Albacete Balompie, 3 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

CE Sabadell FC vs. Tenerife, 8 a.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Rayo Vallecano, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. UD Logrones, 3:30 p.m.

Mallorca vs. Alcorcon, 3:30 p.m.

Monday, May 17

Oviedo vs. Malaga, 1 p.m.

Girona vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 18

FC Cartagena vs. Almeria, 1 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Lugo, 3:30 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Espanyol, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday, May 19

Alcorcon vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1 p.m.

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 3:30 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mallorca, 3:30 p.m.

Thursday, May 20

Malaga vs. Girona, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 1 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Oviedo, 3:30 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. CD Castellon, 3:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-06-22 04:21 GMT+08:00