Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Results

Spanish Results

MADRID (AP) - Results from Spanish football:

Spain LaLiga Saturday's Matches

Eibar 3, Alaves 0

Elche 0, Atletico 1

Huesca 1, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Osasuna 0

Sunday's Matches

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal 1, Getafe 0

Granada 0, Cadiz 1

Valencia 2, Barcelona 3

Monday's Match

Sevilla 0, Athletic Bilbao 1

Friday's Match

Sociedad 2, Elche 0

Saturday's Matches

Alaves 2, Levante 2

Barcelona 0, Atletico 0

Cadiz 2, Huesca 1

Athletic Bilbao 2, Osasuna 2

Sunday's Matches

Getafe 0, Eibar 1

Valencia vs. Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Betis vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday's Matches

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday's Matches

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday's Matches

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Cadiz vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Valladolid, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Eibar, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 12:30 p.m.

Getafe vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Granada, 12:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2 Saturday's Matches

Girona 1, Tenerife 0

Almeria 2, Oviedo 2

Mallorca 2, Mirandes 1

Sunday's Matches

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol 3, Malaga 0

CD Castellon 0, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 0, Gijon 0

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Monday's Matches

CE Sabadell FC 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Alcorcon 1

Friday's Match

Tenerife 0, Almeria 1

Saturday's Matches

SD Ponferradina 0, Albacete Balompie 1

Zaragoza 0, Espanyol 0

Alcorcon 0, Las Palmas 0

Malaga 1, Mallorca 1

Sunday's Matches

Mirandes 2, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Oviedo vs. CE Sabadell FC, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. CD Castellon, 12:15 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Monday's Matches

Rayo Vallecano vs. Leganes, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

Espanyol vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

CD Castellon vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 12:30 p.m.

Almeria vs. Albacete Balompie, 3 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

CE Sabadell FC vs. Tenerife, 8 a.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Rayo Vallecano, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. UD Logrones, 3:30 p.m.

Mallorca vs. Alcorcon, 3:30 p.m.

Monday's Matches

Oviedo vs. Malaga, 1 p.m.

Girona vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Tuesday's Matches

FC Cartagena vs. Almeria, 1 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Lugo, 3:30 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Espanyol, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday's Matches

Alcorcon vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1 p.m.

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 3:30 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mallorca, 3:30 p.m.

Thursday's Matches

Malaga vs. Girona, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 1 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Oviedo, 3:30 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. CD Castellon, 3:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-06-21 15:07 GMT+08:00