Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 35 23 8 4 61 22 77
Barcelona 35 23 6 6 80 33 75
Madrid 34 22 8 4 58 24 74
Sevilla 34 22 4 8 49 27 70
Sociedad 35 15 11 9 53 35 56
Villarreal 34 13 13 8 51 38 52
Betis 34 14 9 11 43 46 51
Athletic Bilbao 35 11 13 11 46 38 46
Granada 34 13 6 15 43 55 45
Celta Vigo 34 11 11 12 46 51 44
Cadiz 35 11 10 14 31 50 43
Osasuna 35 10 11 14 33 43 41
Levante 35 9 12 14 40 50 39
Valencia 34 8 12 14 43 51 36
Getafe 35 8 10 17 26 41 34
Alaves 35 7 11 17 30 54 32
Valladolid 34 5 16 13 32 46 31
Huesca 35 6 12 17 33 52 30
Elche 35 6 12 17 29 52 30
Eibar 35 6 11 18 27 46 29

___

Saturday, May 1

Eibar 3, Alaves 0

Elche 0, Atletico 1

Huesca 1, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Osasuna 0

Sunday, May 2

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal 1, Getafe 0

Granada 0, Cadiz 1

Valencia 2, Barcelona 3

Monday, May 3

Sevilla 0, Athletic Bilbao 1

Friday, May 7

Sociedad 2, Elche 0

Saturday, May 8

Alaves 2, Levante 2

Barcelona 0, Atletico 0

Cadiz 2, Huesca 1

Athletic Bilbao 2, Osasuna 2

Sunday, May 9

Getafe 0, Eibar 1

Valencia vs. Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Betis vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 11

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

Cadiz vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Valladolid, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Eibar, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 12:30 p.m.

Getafe vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Granada, 12:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 38 23 9 6 66 23 78
Mallorca 38 21 9 8 47 25 72
Almeria 38 19 9 10 54 35 66
Leganes 37 18 8 11 41 31 62
Gijon 37 15 13 9 35 25 58
Girona 37 16 10 11 39 34 58
Rayo Vallecano 37 16 9 12 43 36 57
SD Ponferradina 38 14 11 13 40 42 53
Mirandes 38 14 10 14 36 36 52
Las Palmas 38 12 14 12 42 48 50
Malaga 38 13 11 14 34 44 50
CF Fuenlabrada 38 11 17 10 42 42 50
Tenerife 38 12 11 15 31 32 47
Oviedo 37 9 17 11 38 38 44
Zaragoza 38 11 11 16 31 36 44
Alcorcon 38 11 9 18 29 39 42
CD Castellon 37 11 8 18 35 43 41
UD Logrones 37 10 11 16 25 43 41
CE Sabadell FC 37 9 13 15 35 42 40
FC Cartagena 37 9 12 16 36 47 39
Lugo 37 8 13 16 32 49 37
Albacete Balompie 38 9 9 20 25 46 36

___

Saturday, May 1

Girona 1, Tenerife 0

Almeria 2, Oviedo 2

Mallorca 2, Mirandes 1

Sunday, May 2

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol 3, Malaga 0

CD Castellon 0, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 0, Gijon 0

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Monday, May 3

CE Sabadell FC 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Alcorcon 1

Friday, May 7

Tenerife 0, Almeria 1

Saturday, May 8

SD Ponferradina 0, Albacete Balompie 1

Zaragoza 0, Espanyol 0

Alcorcon 0, Las Palmas 0

Malaga 1, Mallorca 1

Sunday, May 9

Mirandes 2, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Oviedo vs. CE Sabadell FC, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. CD Castellon, 12:15 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Rayo Vallecano vs. Leganes, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Friday, May 14

Espanyol vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 15

CD Castellon vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 12:30 p.m.

Almeria vs. Albacete Balompie, 3 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

CE Sabadell FC vs. Tenerife, 8 a.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Rayo Vallecano, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. UD Logrones, 3:30 p.m.

Mallorca vs. Alcorcon, 3:30 p.m.

Monday, May 17

Oviedo vs. Malaga, 1 p.m.

Girona vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 18

FC Cartagena vs. Almeria, 1 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Lugo, 3:30 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Espanyol, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday, May 19

Alcorcon vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1 p.m.

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 3:30 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mallorca, 3:30 p.m.

Thursday, May 20

Malaga vs. Girona, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 1 p.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Oviedo, 3:30 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. CD Castellon, 3:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-06-16 00:01 GMT+08:00