Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 34 23 7 4 61 22 76
Madrid 34 22 8 4 58 24 74
Barcelona 34 23 5 6 80 33 74
Sevilla 34 22 4 8 49 27 70
Sociedad 35 15 11 9 53 35 56
Villarreal 34 13 13 8 51 38 52
Betis 34 14 9 11 43 46 51
Granada 34 13 6 15 43 55 45
Athletic Bilbao 34 11 12 11 44 36 45
Celta Vigo 34 11 11 12 46 51 44
Osasuna 34 10 10 14 31 41 40
Cadiz 34 10 10 14 29 49 40
Levante 35 9 12 14 40 50 39
Valencia 34 8 12 14 43 51 36
Getafe 34 8 10 16 26 40 34
Alaves 35 7 11 17 30 54 32
Valladolid 34 5 16 13 32 46 31
Huesca 34 6 12 16 32 50 30
Elche 35 6 12 17 29 52 30
Eibar 34 5 11 18 26 46 26

___

Friday, April 30

Celta Vigo 2, Levante 0

Saturday, May 1

Eibar 3, Alaves 0

Elche 0, Atletico 1

Huesca 1, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Osasuna 0

Sunday, May 2

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal 1, Getafe 0

Granada 0, Cadiz 1

Valencia 2, Barcelona 3

Monday, May 3

Sevilla 0, Athletic Bilbao 1

Friday, May 7

Sociedad 2, Elche 0

Saturday, May 8

Alaves 2, Levante 2

Barcelona vs. Atletico, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Getafe vs. Eibar, 8 a.m.

Valencia vs. Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Betis vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 11

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

Cadiz vs. Elche, 12:30 p.m.

Sociedad vs. Valladolid, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Eibar, 12:30 p.m.

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 12:30 p.m.

Getafe vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Atletico vs. Osasuna, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Madrid, 12:30 p.m.

Alaves vs. Granada, 12:30 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 37 23 8 6 66 23 77
Mallorca 37 21 8 8 46 24 71
Almeria 38 19 9 10 54 35 66
Leganes 37 18 8 11 41 31 62
Gijon 37 15 13 9 35 25 58
Girona 37 16 10 11 39 34 58
Rayo Vallecano 37 16 9 12 43 36 57
SD Ponferradina 37 14 11 12 40 41 53
CF Fuenlabrada 37 11 17 9 41 40 50
Mirandes 37 13 10 14 34 35 49
Malaga 37 13 10 14 33 43 49
Las Palmas 37 12 13 12 42 48 49
Tenerife 38 12 11 15 31 32 47
Oviedo 37 9 17 11 38 38 44
Zaragoza 37 11 10 16 31 36 43
Alcorcon 37 11 8 18 29 39 41
UD Logrones 37 10 11 16 25 43 41
CD Castellon 37 11 8 18 35 43 41
CE Sabadell FC 37 9 13 15 35 42 40
FC Cartagena 37 9 12 16 36 47 39
Lugo 37 8 13 16 32 49 37
Albacete Balompie 37 8 9 20 24 46 33

___

Friday, April 30

Lugo 2, Zaragoza 2

Saturday, May 1

Girona 1, Tenerife 0

Almeria 2, Oviedo 2

Mallorca 2, Mirandes 1

Sunday, May 2

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol 3, Malaga 0

CD Castellon 0, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 0, Gijon 0

Las Palmas 2, SD Ponferradina 0

Monday, May 3

CE Sabadell FC 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Alcorcon 1

Friday, May 7

Tenerife 0, Almeria 1

Saturday, May 8

SD Ponferradina vs. Albacete Balompie, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Espanyol, 12:15 p.m.

Alcorcon vs. Las Palmas, 2:30 p.m.

Malaga vs. Mallorca, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Mirandes vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

Oviedo vs. CE Sabadell FC, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. CD Castellon, 12:15 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Rayo Vallecano vs. Leganes, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.

Friday, May 14

Espanyol vs. FC Cartagena, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 15

CD Castellon vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 12:30 p.m.

Almeria vs. Albacete Balompie, 3 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

CE Sabadell FC vs. Tenerife, 8 a.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Rayo Vallecano, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. UD Logrones, 3:30 p.m.

Mallorca vs. Alcorcon, 3:30 p.m.

Monday, May 17

Oviedo vs. Malaga, 1 p.m.

Girona vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 18

FC Cartagena vs. Almeria, 1 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Lugo, 3:30 p.m.

SD Ponferradina vs. Espanyol, 3:30 p.m.

Wednesday, May 19

Alcorcon vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1 p.m.

Mirandes vs. Leganes, 3:30 p.m.

Tenerife vs. Mallorca, 3:30 p.m.


Updated : 2021-06-23 11:42 GMT+08:00