Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern 31 22 5 4 86 40 71
RB Leipzig 31 19 7 5 55 25 64
Wolfsburg 31 16 9 6 54 32 57
Eintracht 31 15 11 5 62 47 56
Dortmund 31 17 4 10 66 42 55
Leverkusen 31 14 8 9 51 35 50
Monchengladbach 31 12 10 9 59 46 46
Union Berlin 31 11 13 7 47 38 46
Stuttgart 32 11 9 12 54 52 42
Freiburg 31 11 8 12 45 46 41
Hoffenheim 31 9 9 13 45 50 36
Mainz 31 9 8 14 34 50 35
Augsburg 32 9 6 17 32 49 33
Hertha Berlin 30 7 9 14 38 49 30
Bremen 31 7 9 15 34 51 30
Arminia Bielefeld 31 8 6 17 23 51 30
Cologne 31 7 8 16 32 56 29
Schalke 30 2 7 21 18 76 13

___

Monday, May 3

Mainz 1, Hertha Berlin 1

Thursday, May 6

Hertha Berlin 3, Freiburg 0

Friday, May 7

Stuttgart 2, Augsburg 1

Saturday, May 8

Dortmund vs. RB Leipzig, 9:30 a.m.

Hoffenheim vs. Schalke, 9:30 a.m.

Wolfsburg vs. Union Berlin, 9:30 a.m.

Bremen vs. Leverkusen, 9:30 a.m.

Bayern vs. Monchengladbach, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Cologne vs. Freiburg, 7:30 a.m.

Eintracht vs. Mainz, 9:30 a.m.

Hertha Berlin vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 12 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Schalke vs. Hertha Berlin, 12 p.m.

Saturday, May 15

Monchengladbach vs. Stuttgart, 9:30 a.m.

Leverkusen vs. Union Berlin, 9:30 a.m.

Freiburg vs. Bayern, 9:30 a.m.

Hertha Berlin vs. Cologne, 9:30 a.m.

Schalke vs. Eintracht, 9:30 a.m.

Augsburg vs. Bremen, 9:30 a.m.

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hoffenheim, 9:30 a.m.

Sunday, May 16

Mainz vs. Dortmund, 12 p.m.

RB Leipzig vs. Wolfsburg, 2:30 p.m.

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bochum 31 19 3 9 57 36 60
SpVgg Greuther Furth 32 16 10 6 62 40 58
Holstein Kiel 30 16 8 6 49 27 56
Fortuna Dusseldorf 32 15 8 9 50 43 53
Hamburger SV 31 14 10 7 60 39 52
Heidenheim 31 14 6 11 45 41 48
St. Pauli 32 13 8 11 50 51 47
Karlsruher SC 32 12 10 10 46 41 46
Darmstadt 32 13 6 13 55 52 45
SC Paderborn 31 11 10 10 42 37 43
Erzgebirge Aue 31 11 8 12 39 41 41
Nuremberg 31 10 10 11 41 44 40
Hannover 31 11 6 14 50 47 39
SSV Jahn Regensburg 30 8 11 11 31 40 35
Sandhausen 31 9 4 18 37 55 31
Eintracht Braunschweig 32 7 10 15 29 53 31
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 32 8 6 18 31 54 30
Wurzburg 32 5 6 21 34 67 21

___

Monday, May 3

Fortuna Dusseldorf 3, Karlsruher SC 2

Tuesday, May 4

Holstein Kiel 2, Sandhausen 0

Friday, May 7

Hannover 1, Darmstadt 2

Holstein Kiel 4, St. Pauli 0

Saturday, May 8

Fortuna Dusseldorf 2, Eintracht Braunschweig 2

SpVgg Greuther Furth 2, Karlsruher SC 2

Wurzburg 1, VfL 1899 Osnabruck 3

Sunday, May 9

Heidenheim vs. Sandhausen, 7:30 a.m.

Erzgebirge Aue vs. SC Paderborn, 7:30 a.m.

Bochum vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 7:30 a.m.

Monday, May 10

Holstein Kiel vs. Hannover, 12 p.m.

Hamburger SV vs. Nuremberg, 2:30 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Holstein Kiel vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 9:30 a.m.

Sunday, May 16

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 9:30 a.m.

SC Paderborn vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 9:30 a.m.

Darmstadt vs. Heidenheim, 9:30 a.m.

Sandhausen vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 9:30 a.m.

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Hamburger SV, 9:30 a.m.

St. Pauli vs. Hannover, 9:30 a.m.

Karlsruher SC vs. Holstein Kiel, 9:30 a.m.

Nuremberg vs. Bochum, 9:30 a.m.

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Wurzburg, 9:30 a.m.


Updated : 2021-06-23 10:20 GMT+08:00