Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings

English Standings

English Premier League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Man City 34 25 5 4 71 24 80
Man United 33 19 10 4 64 35 67
Leicester 34 19 6 9 61 39 63
Chelsea 34 17 10 7 53 31 61
West Ham 34 17 7 10 55 44 58
Tottenham 34 16 8 10 60 38 56
Liverpool 33 15 9 9 55 39 54
Everton 33 15 7 11 45 42 52
Arsenal 34 14 7 13 46 37 49
Aston Villa 33 14 6 13 48 38 48
Leeds 34 14 5 15 50 52 47
Wolverhampton 34 11 9 14 33 46 42
Crystal Palace 33 10 8 15 34 56 38
Brighton 34 8 13 13 35 39 37
Southampton 33 10 7 16 41 59 37
Burnley 34 9 9 16 31 47 36
Newcastle 34 9 9 16 36 56 36
Fulham 34 5 12 17 25 45 27
West Brom 34 5 11 18 31 65 26
Sheffield United 34 5 2 27 18 60 17

___

Friday, April 30

Southampton 1, Leicester 1

Saturday, May 1

Crystal Palace 0, Man City 2

Brighton 2, Leeds 0

Chelsea 2, Fulham 0

Everton 1, Aston Villa 2

Sunday, May 2

Newcastle 0, Arsenal 2

Man United vs. Liverpool, 11:30 a.m. ppd

Tottenham 4, Sheffield United 0

Monday, May 3

West Brom 1, Wolverhampton 1

Burnley 1, West Ham 2

Friday, May 7

Leicester vs. Newcastle, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 8

Leeds vs. Tottenham, 7:30 a.m.

Sheffield United vs. Crystal Palace, 10 a.m.

Man City vs. Chelsea, 12:30 p.m.

Liverpool vs. Southampton, 3:15 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Wolverhampton vs. Brighton, 7 a.m.

Aston Villa vs. Man United, 9:05 a.m.

West Ham vs. Everton, 11:30 a.m.

Arsenal vs. West Brom, 2 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Fulham vs. Burnley, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 11

Southampton vs. Crystal Palace, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Man United vs. Leicester, 1 p.m.

Chelsea vs. Arsenal, 3:15 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Aston Villa vs. Everton, 3 p.m.

Friday, May 14

Newcastle vs. Man City, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 15

Burnley vs. Leeds, 7:30 a.m.

Southampton vs. Fulham, 10 a.m.

Brighton vs. West Ham, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 16

Crystal Palace vs. Aston Villa, 7 a.m.

Tottenham vs. Wolverhampton, 9:05 a.m.

West Brom vs. Liverpool, 11:30 a.m.

Everton vs. Sheffield United, 2 p.m.

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Norwich 45 29 9 7 73 34 96
Watford 45 26 10 9 61 30 88
Brentford 45 23 15 7 76 41 84
Swansea 45 23 11 11 56 37 80
Bournemouth 45 22 11 12 73 44 77
Barnsley 45 23 8 14 56 48 77
Reading 45 19 12 14 60 52 69
Cardiff 45 18 13 14 65 48 67
QPR 45 18 11 16 54 54 65
Middlesbrough 45 18 10 17 55 50 64
Millwall 45 15 17 13 46 46 62
Luton Town 45 17 11 17 40 49 62
Preston 45 17 7 21 47 55 58
Stoke 45 14 15 16 48 52 57
Blackburn 45 14 12 19 60 52 54
Nottingham Forest 45 12 16 17 36 43 52
Coventry 45 13 13 19 43 60 52
Birmingham 45 13 13 19 35 56 52
Bristol City 45 15 6 24 45 65 51
Huddersfield 45 12 12 21 48 69 48
Derby 45 11 10 24 33 55 43
Rotherham 45 11 8 26 43 59 41
Sheffield Wednesday 45 12 10 23 37 58 40
Wycombe 45 10 10 25 36 69 40

___

Tuesday, April 27

Brentford 1, Rotherham 0

Saturday, May 1

Sheffield Wednesday 0, Nottingham Forest 0

Rotherham 1, Blackburn 1

Stoke 0, QPR 2

Swansea 2, Derby 1

Wycombe 1, Bournemouth 0

Preston 2, Barnsley 0

Norwich 4, Reading 1

Birmingham 0, Cardiff 4

Brentford 2, Watford 0

Huddersfield 1, Coventry 1

Luton Town 1, Middlesbrough 1

Millwall 4, Bristol City 1

Tuesday, May 4

Luton Town 0, Rotherham 0

Saturday, May 8

Reading vs. Huddersfield, 7:30 a.m.

QPR vs. Luton Town, 7:30 a.m.

Nottingham Forest vs. Preston, 7:30 a.m.

Middlesbrough vs. Wycombe, 7:30 a.m.

Derby vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 7:30 a.m.

Coventry vs. Millwall, 7:30 a.m.

Cardiff vs. Rotherham, 7:30 a.m.

Bristol City vs. Brentford, 7:30 a.m.

Bournemouth vs. Stoke, 7:30 a.m.

Blackburn vs. Birmingham, 7:30 a.m.

Barnsley vs. Norwich, 7:30 a.m.

Watford vs. Swansea, 7:30 a.m.

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Hull 45 27 8 10 80 37 89
Peterborough 45 25 9 11 79 45 84
Blackpool 45 22 11 12 59 37 77
Sunderland 45 20 16 9 69 41 76
Lincoln 45 22 10 13 69 50 76
Portsmouth 45 21 9 15 65 50 72
Oxford United 45 21 8 16 73 56 71
Charlton 45 19 14 12 69 56 71
Ipswich 45 18 12 15 43 45 66
Milton Keynes Dons 45 18 11 16 64 59 65
Gillingham 45 18 10 17 62 60 64
Doncaster 45 19 7 19 62 63 64
Accrington Stanley 45 17 13 15 62 68 64
Crewe 45 17 12 16 53 59 63
Fleetwood Town 45 16 12 17 48 43 60
Burton Albion 45 15 12 18 61 69 57
Shrewsbury 45 13 15 17 48 54 54
Plymouth 45 14 11 20 53 79 53
AFC Wimbledon 45 12 14 19 54 70 50
Wigan 45 13 9 23 51 73 48
Rochdale 45 10 14 21 58 78 44
Northampton 45 11 11 23 40 66 44
Swindon 45 12 4 29 51 86 40
Bristol Rovers 45 10 8 27 40 69 38

___

Tuesday, April 27

Shrewsbury 0, Lincoln 1

Accrington Stanley 3, Portsmouth 3

Sunderland 0, Blackpool 1

Burton Albion 5, Fleetwood Town 2

Charlton 2, Crewe 2

AFC Wimbledon 3, Rochdale 3

Peterborough 2, Doncaster 2

Saturday, May 1

Peterborough 3, Lincoln 3

Plymouth 1, Sunderland 3

Rochdale 1, Doncaster 2

Shrewsbury 2, Oxford United 3

Swindon 1, Ipswich 2

Northampton 0, Blackpool 3

Hull 3, Wigan 1

AFC Wimbledon 1, Portsmouth 3

Accrington Stanley 1, Charlton 1

Bristol Rovers 0, Crewe 1

Burton Albion 1, Gillingham 1

Fleetwood Town 1, Milton Keynes Dons 1

Tuesday, May 4

Shrewsbury 0, Ipswich 0

Blackpool 2, Doncaster 0

Charlton 3, Lincoln 1

Sunday, May 9

Sunderland vs. Northampton, 7 a.m.

Portsmouth vs. Accrington Stanley, 7 a.m.

Oxford United vs. Burton Albion, 7 a.m.

Milton Keynes Dons vs. Rochdale, 7 a.m.

Lincoln vs. AFC Wimbledon, 7 a.m.

Ipswich vs. Fleetwood Town, 7 a.m.

Gillingham vs. Plymouth, 7 a.m.

Doncaster vs. Peterborough, 7 a.m.

Crewe vs. Shrewsbury, 7 a.m.

Charlton vs. Hull, 7 a.m.

Blackpool vs. Bristol Rovers, 7 a.m.

Wigan vs. Swindon, 7 a.m.

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cheltenham 45 23 10 12 57 38 79
Cambridge United 45 23 8 14 70 49 77
Bolton 45 22 10 13 55 49 76
Morecambe 45 22 9 14 67 58 75
Newport County 45 20 12 13 56 41 72
Tranmere 45 20 12 13 55 50 72
Forest Green 45 19 13 13 56 51 70
Exeter 45 18 15 12 70 49 69
Salford 45 18 14 13 51 34 68
Carlisle 45 18 11 16 60 51 65
Leyton Orient 45 17 10 18 53 52 61
Crawley Town 45 16 13 16 55 58 61
Port Vale 45 17 9 19 57 54 60
Bradford 45 16 11 18 48 51 59
Stevenage 45 13 18 14 40 41 57
Harrogate Town 45 16 9 20 51 57 57
Mansfield Town 45 12 19 14 54 55 55
Oldham 45 15 9 21 72 78 54
Walsall 45 11 19 15 45 53 52
Colchester 45 11 17 17 44 61 50
Barrow 45 13 10 22 52 58 49
Scunthorpe 45 13 9 23 41 63 48
Southend 45 10 14 21 28 57 44
Grimsby Town 45 10 13 22 37 66 43

___

Tuesday, April 27

Newport County 4, Scunthorpe 0

Cheltenham 1, Carlisle 1

Bradford 0, Salford 1

Forest Green 0, Barrow 2

Exeter 3, Grimsby Town 2

Friday, April 30

Harrogate Town 5, Cambridge United 4

Saturday, May 1

Leyton Orient 2, Carlisle 3

Mansfield Town 4, Oldham 1

Newport County 1, Cheltenham 0

Stevenage 3, Crawley Town 3

Walsall 0, Morecambe 2

Grimsby Town 1, Port Vale 0

Barrow 1, Southend 2

Bolton 1, Exeter 2

Bradford 0, Scunthorpe 0

Colchester 1, Salford 0

Forest Green 2, Tranmere 1

Saturday, May 8

Southend vs. Newport County, 10 a.m.

Scunthorpe vs. Stevenage, 10 a.m.

Salford vs. Leyton Orient, 10 a.m.

Port Vale vs. Mansfield Town, 10 a.m.

Oldham vs. Forest Green, 10 a.m.

Morecambe vs. Bradford, 10 a.m.

Exeter vs. Barrow, 10 a.m.

Crawley Town vs. Bolton, 10 a.m.

Cheltenham vs. Harrogate Town, 10 a.m.

Carlisle vs. Walsall, 10 a.m.

Cambridge United vs. Grimsby Town, 10 a.m.

Tranmere vs. Colchester, 10 a.m.


Updated : 2021-06-15 13:00 GMT+08:00