Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

J.League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kawasaki Frontale 14 12 2 0 37 10 38
Nagoya Grampus 14 9 2 3 18 10 29
Sagan Tosu 13 8 2 3 19 5 26
Yokohama F. Marinos 11 7 3 1 23 8 24
Vissel Kobe 12 6 5 1 18 10 23
Cerezo Osaka 13 6 3 4 19 14 21
Avispa Fukuoka 13 5 4 4 16 16 19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 4 5 4 16 15 17
Urawa Reds 12 5 2 5 11 17 17
Kashima Antlers 11 4 3 4 15 13 15
FC Tokyo 12 4 3 5 17 21 15
Tokushima Vortis 13 4 2 7 12 18 14
Kashiwa Reysol 12 4 1 7 12 14 13
Consadole Sapporo 11 3 3 5 17 17 12
Shonan Bellmare 12 2 6 4 10 12 12
Shimizu S-Pulse 12 2 5 5 10 15 11
Oita Trinita 11 2 2 7 8 17 8
Gamba Osaka 8 1 4 3 2 5 7
Vegalta Sendai 11 1 3 7 8 23 6
Yokohama FC 12 0 2 10 7 35 2

___

Thursday, April 29

Nagoya Grampus 0, Kawasaki Frontale 4

Saturday, May 1

Avispa Fukuoka 2, Urawa Reds 0

FC Tokyo 0, Yokohama F. Marinos 3

Vegalta Sendai 1, Kashiwa Reysol 0

Vissel Kobe 3, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Sagan Tosu 2, Tokushima Vortis 0

Yokohama FC 0, Kashima Antlers 3

Sunday, May 2

Oita Trinita 1, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Shonan Bellmare 0, Consadole Sapporo 0

Cerezo Osaka 1, Gamba Osaka 1

Tuesday, May 4

Kawasaki Frontale 3, Nagoya Grampus 2

Saturday, May 8

Sagan Tosu vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1 a.m.

Nagoya Grampus vs. Cerezo Osaka, 2 a.m.

Gamba Osaka vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 5 a.m.

Sunday, May 9

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Vissel Kobe, 12 a.m.

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 1 a.m.

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Yokohama FC, 1 a.m.

Shonan Bellmare vs. Oita Trinita, 2 a.m.

Tokushima Vortis vs. Consadole Sapporo, 2 a.m.

Urawa Reds vs. Vegalta Sendai, 3 a.m.

Kashima Antlers vs. FC Tokyo, 4 a.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Gamba Osaka vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 6 a.m.

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Vegalta Sendai, 6 a.m.

Nagoya Grampus vs. Kashima Antlers, 6:30 a.m.

Saturday, May 15

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1 a.m.

Vegalta Sendai vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 1 a.m.

Kashima Antlers vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 2 a.m.

Kashiwa Reysol vs. FC Tokyo, 3 a.m.

Oita Trinita vs. Sagan Tosu, 3 a.m.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Tokushima Vortis, 3 a.m.

Vissel Kobe vs. Cerezo Osaka, 3 a.m.

Yokohama FC vs. Shonan Bellmare, 4 a.m.


Updated : 2021-05-14 12:52 GMT+08:00