Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Italian Results

Italian Results

ROME (AP) - Results from Italian football:

Italy Serie A Sunday's Matches

Benevento 2, Udinese 4

Inter 1, Verona 0

Fiorentina 1, Juventus 1

Cagliari 3, Roma 2

Atalanta 5, Bologna 0

Monday's Matches

Turin 0, Napoli 2

Lazio 3, AC Milan 0

Saturday's Matches

Verona 1, Spezia 1

Crotone 0, Inter 2

AC Milan 2, Benevento 0

Sunday's Matches

Lazio 4, Genoa 3

Sassuolo 1, Atalanta 1

Napoli 1, Cagliari 1

Bologna 3, Fiorentina 3

Udinese 1, Juventus 2

Sampdoria 2, Roma 0

Monday's Match

Turin 1, Parma 0

Saturday's Matches

Spezia vs. Napoli, 9 a.m.

Udinese vs. Bologna, 9 a.m.

Inter vs. Sampdoria, 12 p.m.

Fiorentina vs. Lazio, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Genoa vs. Sassuolo, 6:30 a.m.

Parma vs. Atalanta, 9 a.m.

Verona vs. Turin, 9 a.m.

Benevento vs. Cagliari, 9 a.m.

Roma vs. Crotone, 12 p.m.

Juventus vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday's Match

Napoli vs. Udinese, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday's Matches

Cagliari vs. Fiorentina, 12:30 p.m.

Sampdoria vs. Spezia, 2:45 p.m.

Sassuolo vs. Juventus, 2:45 p.m.

Turin vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Lazio vs. Parma, 2:45 p.m.

Inter vs. Roma, 2:45 p.m.

Bologna vs. Genoa, 2:45 p.m.

Atalanta vs. Benevento, 2:45 p.m.

Thursday's Match

Crotone vs. Verona, 2:45 p.m.

Italy Serie B Tuesday's Matches

Delfino Pescara 1936 1, Virtus Entella 1

Empoli 2, Chievo 2

Saturday's Matches

Salernitana 1, AC Monza 3

Frosinone 3, Pisa 1

Ascoli 2, Empoli 0

Cosenza 3, Delfino Pescara 1936 0

Brescia 3, Spal 1

Reggiana 1, Pordenone 0

Cremonese 1, Reggina 1914 1

Virtus Entella 1, Vicenza 2

Lecce 1, Cittadella 3

Venezia 3, Chievo 1

Tuesday's Matches

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Reggiana, 8 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Salernitana, 8 a.m.

Pisa vs. Venezia, 8 a.m.

Cittadella vs. Virtus Entella, 8 a.m.

AC Monza vs. Lecce, 8 a.m.

Spal vs. Frosinone, 8 a.m.

Chievo vs. Cremonese, 8 a.m.

Empoli vs. Cosenza, 8 a.m.

Vicenza vs. Brescia, 8 a.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Ascoli, 8 a.m.

Friday's Matches

Brescia vs. Pisa, 8 a.m.

Venezia vs. Pordenone, 8 a.m.

Lecce vs. Reggina 1914, 8 a.m.

Reggiana vs. Spal, 8 a.m.

Cremonese vs. Delfino Pescara 1936, 8 a.m.

Cosenza vs. AC Monza, 8 a.m.

Frosinone vs. Vicenza, 8 a.m.

Salernitana vs. Empoli, 8 a.m.

Ascoli vs. Cittadella, 8 a.m.

Virtus Entella vs. Chievo, 8 a.m.

Monday's Matches

Cittadella vs. Venezia, 8 a.m.

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Salernitana, 8 a.m.

Vicenza vs. Reggiana, 8 a.m.

Empoli vs. Lecce, 8 a.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Frosinone, 8 a.m.

Spal vs. Cremonese, 8 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Cosenza, 8 a.m.

AC Monza vs. Brescia, 8 a.m.

Chievo vs. Ascoli, 8 a.m.

Pisa vs. Virtus Entella, 8 a.m.


Updated : 2021-05-13 22:42 GMT+08:00