Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 34 23 7 4 61 22 76
Madrid 34 22 8 4 58 24 74
Barcelona 33 22 5 6 77 31 71
Sevilla 33 22 4 7 49 26 70
Sociedad 34 14 11 9 51 35 53
Betis 34 14 9 11 43 46 51
Villarreal 33 12 13 8 50 38 49
Granada 33 13 6 14 43 54 45
Celta Vigo 34 11 11 12 46 51 44
Athletic Bilbao 33 10 12 11 43 36 42
Osasuna 34 10 10 14 31 41 40
Levante 34 9 11 14 38 48 38
Cadiz 33 9 10 14 28 49 37
Valencia 33 8 12 13 41 48 36
Getafe 33 8 10 15 26 39 34
Alaves 34 7 10 17 28 52 31
Valladolid 34 5 16 13 32 46 31
Huesca 34 6 12 16 32 50 30
Elche 34 6 12 16 29 50 30
Eibar 34 5 11 18 26 46 26

___

Saturday, April 24

Elche 1, Levante 0

Valladolid 1, Cadiz 1

Valencia 1, Alaves 1

Madrid 0, Betis 0

Sunday, April 25

Huesca 0, Getafe 2

Villarreal 1, Barcelona 2

Celta Vigo 2, Osasuna 1

Sevilla 2, Granada 1

Athletic Bilbao 2, Atletico 1

Monday, April 26

Eibar 0, Sociedad 1

Wednesday, April 28

Athletic Bilbao 2, Valladolid 2

Thursday, April 29

Barcelona 1, Granada 2

Friday, April 30

Celta Vigo 2, Levante 0

Saturday, May 1

Eibar 3, Alaves 0

Elche 0, Atletico 1

Huesca 1, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Osasuna 0

Sunday, May 2

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal vs. Getafe, 10:15 a.m.

Granada vs. Cadiz, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Monday, May 3

Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao, 3 p.m.

Friday, May 7

Sociedad vs. Elche, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 8

Alaves vs. Levante, 8 a.m.

Barcelona vs. Atletico, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Getafe vs. Eibar, 8 a.m.

Valencia vs. Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Betis vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, May 11

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, May 12

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday, May 13

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 36 22 8 6 63 23 74
Mallorca 37 21 8 8 46 24 71
Almeria 37 18 9 10 53 35 63
Leganes 36 18 7 11 41 31 61
Girona 37 16 10 11 39 34 58
Gijon 36 15 12 9 35 25 57
Rayo Vallecano 36 16 9 11 43 34 57
SD Ponferradina 36 14 11 11 40 39 53
CF Fuenlabrada 37 11 17 9 41 40 50
Mirandes 37 13 10 14 34 35 49
Malaga 36 13 10 13 33 40 49
Tenerife 37 12 11 14 31 31 47
Las Palmas 36 11 13 12 40 48 46
Oviedo 37 9 17 11 38 38 44
Zaragoza 37 11 10 16 31 36 43
CD Castellon 36 11 7 18 35 43 40
UD Logrones 36 10 10 16 25 43 40
FC Cartagena 37 9 12 16 36 47 39
Alcorcon 36 10 8 18 28 39 38
CE Sabadell FC 36 8 13 15 33 42 37
Lugo 37 8 13 16 32 49 37
Albacete Balompie 36 8 9 19 24 45 33

___

Saturday, April 24

UD Logrones 0, FC Cartagena 1

Malaga 0, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Espanyol 4, Las Palmas 0

SD Ponferradina 2, Lugo 0

Sunday, April 25

Oviedo 0, Girona 1

Mirandes 1, Almeria 1

Alcorcon 1, Leganes 2

Tenerife 1, CD Castellon 1

Monday, April 26

Rayo Vallecano 2, Albacete Balompie 2

CE Sabadell FC 1, Mallorca 0

Friday, April 30

Lugo 2, Zaragoza 2

Saturday, May 1

Girona 1, Tenerife 0

Almeria 2, Oviedo 2

Mallorca 2, Mirandes 1

Sunday, May 2

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

CD Castellon vs. UD Logrones, 12:15 p.m.

Leganes vs. Gijon, 12:15 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. SD Ponferradina, 2:30 p.m.

Monday, May 3

CE Sabadell FC vs. Rayo Vallecano, 12 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Alcorcon, 3 p.m.

Friday, May 7

Tenerife vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday, May 8

SD Ponferradina vs. Albacete Balompie, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Espanyol, 12:15 p.m.

Alcorcon vs. Las Palmas, 2:30 p.m.

Malaga vs. Mallorca, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 9

Mirandes vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

Oviedo vs. CE Sabadell FC, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. CD Castellon, 12:15 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Monday, May 10

Rayo Vallecano vs. Leganes, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-05-08 16:02 GMT+08:00