Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Results

Spanish Results

MADRID (AP) - Results from Spanish football:

Spain LaLiga Saturday's Matches

Elche 1, Levante 0

Valladolid 1, Cadiz 1

Valencia 1, Alaves 1

Madrid 0, Betis 0

Sunday's Matches

Huesca 0, Getafe 2

Villarreal 1, Barcelona 2

Celta Vigo 2, Osasuna 1

Sevilla 2, Granada 1

Athletic Bilbao 2, Atletico 1

Monday's Match

Eibar 0, Sociedad 1

Wednesday's Match

Athletic Bilbao 2, Valladolid 2

Thursday's Match

Barcelona 1, Granada 2

Friday's Match

Celta Vigo 2, Levante 0

Saturday's Matches

Eibar 3, Alaves 0

Elche 0, Atletico 1

Huesca 1, Sociedad 0

Madrid 2, Osasuna 0

Sunday's Matches

Valladolid 1, Betis 1

Villarreal vs. Getafe, 10:15 a.m.

Granada vs. Cadiz, 12:30 p.m.

Valencia vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

Sociedad vs. Elche, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

Alaves vs. Levante, 8 a.m.

Barcelona vs. Atletico, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Huesca, 12:30 p.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Getafe vs. Eibar, 8 a.m.

Valencia vs. Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Monday's Match

Betis vs. Granada, 3 p.m.

Tuesday's Matches

Osasuna vs. Cadiz, 1 p.m.

Elche vs. Alaves, 2 p.m.

Levante vs. Barcelona, 4 p.m.

Wednesday's Matches

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1 p.m.

Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2 p.m.

Celta Vigo vs. Getafe, 2 p.m.

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 4 p.m.

Thursday's Matches

Valladolid vs. Villarreal, 1 p.m.

Eibar vs. Betis, 2 p.m.

Granada vs. Madrid, 4 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2 Saturday's Matches

UD Logrones 0, FC Cartagena 1

Malaga 0, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Espanyol 4, Las Palmas 0

SD Ponferradina 2, Lugo 0

Sunday's Matches

Oviedo 0, Girona 1

Mirandes 1, Almeria 1

Alcorcon 1, Leganes 2

Tenerife 1, CD Castellon 1

Monday's Matches

Rayo Vallecano 2, Albacete Balompie 2

CE Sabadell FC 1, Mallorca 0

Friday's Match

Lugo 2, Zaragoza 2

Saturday's Matches

Girona 1, Tenerife 0

Almeria 2, Oviedo 2

Mallorca 2, Mirandes 1

Sunday's Matches

CF Fuenlabrada 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol vs. Malaga, 10 a.m.

CD Castellon vs. UD Logrones, 12:15 p.m.

Leganes vs. Gijon, 12:15 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. SD Ponferradina, 2:30 p.m.

Monday's Matches

CE Sabadell FC vs. Rayo Vallecano, 12 p.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Alcorcon, 3 p.m.

Friday's Match

Tenerife vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

SD Ponferradina vs. Albacete Balompie, 12:15 p.m.

Zaragoza vs. Espanyol, 12:15 p.m.

Alcorcon vs. Las Palmas, 2:30 p.m.

Malaga vs. Mallorca, 3 p.m.

Sunday's Matches

Mirandes vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

Oviedo vs. CE Sabadell FC, 10 a.m.

FC Cartagena vs. CD Castellon, 12:15 p.m.

UD Logrones vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Monday's Matches

Rayo Vallecano vs. Leganes, 1 p.m.

Gijon vs. Lugo, 3 p.m.


Updated : 2021-05-16 12:21 GMT+08:00