Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Italian Standings

Italian Standings

Italy Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Inter 30 23 5 2 69 27 74
AC Milan 30 19 6 5 57 35 63
Juventus 30 18 8 4 61 27 62
Atalanta 30 18 7 5 71 38 61
Napoli 30 19 2 9 65 34 59
Lazio 29 17 4 8 46 38 55
Roma 30 16 6 8 54 44 54
Sassuolo 30 11 10 9 49 48 43
Verona 31 11 8 12 39 38 41
Sampdoria 31 11 6 14 42 46 39
Udinese 31 9 9 13 34 41 36
Bologna 30 9 7 14 39 46 34
Genoa 30 7 11 12 32 44 32
Spezia 30 8 8 14 40 55 32
Fiorentina 30 7 9 14 38 49 30
Benevento 30 7 9 14 30 55 30
Turin 29 5 12 12 42 52 27
Cagliari 30 5 7 18 31 51 22
Parma 30 3 11 16 29 59 20
Crotone 31 4 3 24 38 79 15

___

Saturday, April 10

Spezia 3, Crotone 2

Parma 1, AC Milan 3

Udinese 0, Turin 1

Sunday, April 11

Inter 1, Cagliari 0

Verona 0, Lazio 1

Juventus 3, Genoa 1

Sampdoria 0, Napoli 2

Roma 1, Bologna 0

Fiorentina 2, Atalanta 3

Monday, April 12

Benevento 0, Sassuolo 1

Saturday, April 17

Crotone 1, Udinese 2

Sampdoria 3, Verona 1

Sassuolo vs. Fiorentina, 12 p.m.

Cagliari vs. Parma, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday, April 18

AC Milan vs. Genoa, 6:30 a.m.

Atalanta vs. Juventus, 9 a.m.

Bologna vs. Spezia, 9 a.m.

Lazio vs. Benevento, 9 a.m.

Turin vs. Roma, 12 p.m.

Napoli vs. Inter, 2:45 p.m.

Tuesday, April 20

Verona vs. Fiorentina, 2:45 p.m.

Wednesday, April 21

AC Milan vs. Sassuolo, 12:30 p.m.

Bologna vs. Turin, 2:45 p.m.

Crotone vs. Sampdoria, 2:45 p.m.

Genoa vs. Benevento, 2:45 p.m.

Juventus vs. Parma, 2:45 p.m.

Spezia vs. Inter, 2:45 p.m.

Udinese vs. Cagliari, 2:45 p.m.

Thursday, April 22

Roma vs. Atalanta, 12:30 p.m.

Napoli vs. Lazio, 2:45 p.m.

Saturday, April 24

Genoa vs. Spezia, 9 a.m.

Parma vs. Crotone, 12 p.m.

Sassuolo vs. Sampdoria, 2:45 p.m.

Sunday, April 25

Benevento vs. Udinese, 6:30 a.m.

Inter vs. Verona, 9 a.m.

Fiorentina vs. Juventus, 9 a.m.

Cagliari vs. Roma, 12 p.m.

Atalanta vs. Bologna, 2:45 p.m.

Monday, April 26

Turin vs. Napoli, 12:30 p.m.

Lazio vs. AC Milan, 2:45 p.m.

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Empoli 33 17 15 1 60 28 66
Lecce 34 16 13 5 64 39 61
Salernitana 34 16 12 6 38 30 60
AC Monza 34 14 13 7 44 30 55
Venezia 34 14 11 9 47 35 53
Spal 34 12 14 8 40 37 50
Chievo 32 12 12 8 40 29 48
Cittadella 33 12 11 10 42 31 47
Reggina 1914 34 12 11 11 37 36 47
Brescia 34 11 11 12 49 49 44
Pisa 33 10 13 10 43 46 43
Cremonese 34 11 10 13 41 41 43
Vicenza 34 9 14 11 43 47 41
Frosinone 33 9 13 11 29 38 40
Pordenone 32 8 13 11 33 34 37
Ascoli 34 9 10 15 31 43 37
Cosenza 34 5 17 12 26 38 32
Reggiana 34 8 7 19 28 52 31
Delfino Pescara 1936 33 6 10 17 27 50 28
Virtus Entella 33 4 10 19 25 54 22

___

Friday, April 9

Reggiana 0, Empoli 1

Saturday, April 10

Lecce 1, Spal 2

Virtus Entella 0, Salernitana 3

Cremonese 2, Pordenone 1

Brescia 1, Delfino Pescara 1936 1

Ascoli 1, AC Monza 0

Frosinone 1, Cittadella 1

Sunday, April 11

Reggina 1914 3, Vicenza 0

Venezia 3, Cosenza 0

Monday, April 12

Chievo 2, Pisa 0

Tuesday, April 13

Cremonese 2, Empoli 2

Friday, April 16

Spal 1, Ascoli 2

Saturday, April 17

Vicenza 1, Lecce 2

Reggina 1914 2, Reggiana 1

Salernitana 2, Venezia 1

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Virtus Entella, 8 a.m. ppd

AC Monza 2, Cremonese 1

Pisa 3, Cosenza 0

Empoli 4, Brescia 2

Cittadella vs. Chievo, 10 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Frosinone, 12 p.m.

Tuesday, April 20

Salernitana vs. AC Monza, 10:05 a.m.

Frosinone vs. Pisa, 11 a.m.

Ascoli vs. Empoli, 11 a.m.

Reggiana vs. Pordenone, 1 p.m.

Cremonese vs. Reggina 1914, 1 p.m.

Brescia vs. Spal, 1 p.m.

Cosenza vs. Delfino Pescara 1936, 1 p.m.

Virtus Entella vs. Vicenza, 1 p.m.

Lecce vs. Cittadella, 1 p.m.

Venezia vs. Chievo, 1 p.m.

Saturday, April 24

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Reggiana, 9 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Salernitana, 9 a.m.

Pisa vs. Venezia, 9 a.m.

Cittadella vs. Virtus Entella, 9 a.m.

AC Monza vs. Lecce, 9 a.m.

Spal vs. Frosinone, 9 a.m.

Chievo vs. Cremonese, 9 a.m.

Empoli vs. Cosenza, 9 a.m.

Vicenza vs. Brescia, 9 a.m.

Reggina 1914 vs. Ascoli, 9 a.m.

Tuesday, April 27

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Virtus Entella, 8 a.m.

Pordenone vs. Pisa, 10 a.m.