Alexa

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

J.League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kawasaki Frontale 9 8 1 0 22 4 25
Nagoya Grampus 8 6 2 0 9 1 20
Vissel Kobe 8 5 2 1 13 8 17
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 4 4 0 14 7 16
Cerezo Osaka 9 5 1 3 14 9 16
FC Tokyo 8 4 3 1 14 11 15
Sagan Tosu 8 4 2 2 10 2 14
Yokohama F. Marinos 7 4 2 1 12 7 14
Tokushima Vortis 8 3 2 3 9 8 11
Urawa Reds 8 3 2 3 7 12 11
Avispa Fukuoka 8 2 3 3 8 10 9
Shimizu S-Pulse 8 2 2 4 8 12 8
Consadole Sapporo 7 2 1 4 12 11 7
Kashima Antlers 7 2 1 4 8 10 7
Shonan Bellmare 8 1 3 4 8 11 6
Oita Trinita 7 1 2 4 5 10 5
Kashiwa Reysol 8 1 1 6 5 12 4
Gamba Osaka 3 0 2 1 0 1 2
Vegalta Sendai 7 0 1 6 4 19 1
Yokohama FC 8 0 1 7 5 22 1

___

Friday, April 2

Cerezo Osaka 1, Sagan Tosu 0

Saturday, April 3

Yokohama F. Marinos 1, Shonan Bellmare 1

Avispa Fukuoka 1, Consadole Sapporo 2

Nagoya Grampus 0, FC Tokyo 0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0, Gamba Osaka 0

Vegalta Sendai 0, Vissel Kobe 2

Urawa Reds 2, Kashima Antlers 1

Yokohama FC 1, Kashiwa Reysol 1

Kawasaki Frontale 2, Oita Trinita 0

Sunday, April 4

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Tokushima Vortis 3

Tuesday, April 6

Yokohama F. Marinos 1, Cerezo Osaka 0

Wednesday, April 7

FC Tokyo 2, Consadole Sapporo 1

Gamba Osaka 0, Avispa Fukuoka 0

Kashima Antlers 2, Kashiwa Reysol 1

Kawasaki Frontale 1, Sagan Tosu 0

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Urawa Reds 2

Shonan Bellmare 0, Nagoya Grampus 0

Tokushima Vortis 1, Vegalta Sendai 0

Vissel Kobe 1, Oita Trinita 0

Yokohama FC 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3

Saturday, April 10

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1 a.m.

Cerezo Osaka vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 2 a.m.

Sunday, April 11

Consadole Sapporo vs. Kashima Antlers, 12:05 a.m.

FC Tokyo vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1 a.m.

Vegalta Sendai vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1 a.m.

Oita Trinita vs. Nagoya Grampus, 2 a.m.

Sagan Tosu vs. Yokohama FC, 2 a.m.

Urawa Reds vs. Tokushima Vortis, 3 a.m.

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Gamba Osaka, 4 a.m.

Vissel Kobe vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 4 a.m.

Wednesday, April 14

Cerezo Osaka vs. Tokushima Vortis, 5 a.m.

Sagan Tosu vs. Gamba Osaka, 6 a.m.

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 6 a.m.

Nagoya Grampus vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 6:30 a.m.

Friday, April 16

Consadole Sapporo vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 6 a.m.

Saturday, April 17

Avispa Fukuoka vs. FC Tokyo, 1 a.m.

Oita Trinita vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 1 a.m.

Tokushima Vortis vs. Kashima Antlers, 1 a.m.

Yokohama FC vs. Vegalta Sendai, 1 a.m.

Shonan Bellmare vs. Vissel Kobe, 2 a.m.

Sunday, April 18

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1 a.m.

Cerezo Osaka vs. Urawa Reds, 2 a.m.

Nagoya Grampus vs. Sagan Tosu, 2 a.m.

Gamba Osaka vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 4 a.m.


Updated : 2021-04-15 21:18 GMT+08:00