Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 28 20 6 2 51 18 66
Barcelona 28 19 5 4 67 24 62
Madrid 28 18 6 4 49 23 60
Sevilla 28 17 4 7 39 21 55
Villarreal 29 11 13 5 42 31 46
Sociedad 28 12 9 7 44 28 45
Betis 28 14 3 11 38 41 45
Granada 29 10 6 13 34 49 36
Athletic Bilbao 28 9 8 11 38 32 35
Levante 29 8 11 10 36 39 35
Celta Vigo 28 8 10 10 35 43 34
Valencia 28 8 9 11 34 38 33
Osasuna 28 7 9 12 23 35 30
Getafe 28 7 8 13 22 33 29
Cadiz 28 7 8 13 24 44 29
Valladolid 28 5 12 11 26 38 27
Elche 28 5 10 13 25 42 25
Huesca 29 4 12 13 28 44 24
Eibar 28 4 11 13 22 33 23
Alaves 28 5 8 15 23 44 23

___

Friday, April 2

Levante 0, Huesca 2

Saturday, April 3

Granada 0, Villarreal 3

Madrid vs. Eibar, 10:15 a.m.

Osasuna vs. Getafe, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, April 4

Alaves vs. Celta Vigo, 8 a.m.

Elche vs. Betis, 10:15 a.m.

Cadiz vs. Valencia, 12:30 p.m.

Sevilla vs. Atletico, 3 p.m.

Monday, April 5

Barcelona vs. Valladolid, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, April 7

Sociedad vs. Athletic Bilbao, 3 p.m.

Friday, April 9

Huesca vs. Elche, 3 p.m.

Saturday, April 10

Getafe vs. Cadiz, 8 a.m.

Athletic Bilbao vs. Alaves, 10:15 a.m.

Eibar vs. Levante, 12:30 p.m.

Madrid vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.

Sunday, April 11

Villarreal vs. Osasuna, 8 a.m.

Valencia vs. Sociedad, 10:15 a.m.

Valladolid vs. Granada, 12:30 p.m.

Betis vs. Atletico, 3 p.m.

Monday, April 12

Celta Vigo vs. Sevilla, 3 p.m.

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 32 19 7 6 53 21 64
Mallorca 32 19 7 6 41 20 64
Almeria 33 18 6 9 48 29 60
Gijon 32 15 11 6 34 21 56
Leganes 32 16 6 10 35 26 54
Rayo Vallecano 32 15 7 10 39 30 52
SD Ponferradina 32 13 9 10 36 35 48
Girona 32 12 10 10 30 31 46
Las Palmas 32 11 10 11 38 42 43
CF Fuenlabrada 32 9 15 8 36 36 42
Malaga 32 11 9 12 29 38 42
Tenerife 32 11 8 13 29 29 41
Mirandes 30 11 8 11 29 29 41
Oviedo 32 8 15 9 35 34 39
Lugo 32 8 12 12 29 39 36
UD Logrones 33 9 9 15 24 42 36
Zaragoza 32 9 8 15 26 30 35
CD Castellon 32 9 6 17 31 40 33
CE Sabadell FC 32 7 11 14 28 37 32
Alcorcon 32 8 8 16 21 33 32
FC Cartagena 32 7 10 15 31 43 31
Albacete Balompie 32 7 8 17 21 38 29

___

Friday, March 26

Gijon 0, Alcorcon 0

CD Castellon 1, Espanyol 3

Saturday, March 27

Rayo Vallecano vs. Mirandes, 9 a.m. ppd

Oviedo 1, SD Ponferradina 1

Almeria 1, Leganes 1

FC Cartagena 1, Malaga 1

UD Logrones 1, Zaragoza 1

Sunday, March 28

Lugo 0, CE Sabadell FC 1

Girona 2, Albacete Balompie 1

Tenerife 1, Las Palmas 1

Monday, March 29

CF Fuenlabrada 4, Mallorca 1

Tuesday, March 30

Alcorcon 1, Oviedo 1

Malaga 0, Almeria 3

SD Ponferradina 2, UD Logrones 2

Rayo Vallecano 0, Gijon 1

Wednesday, March 31

Albacete Balompie 0, CD Castellon 1

Mirandes vs. Tenerife, 1 p.m. ppd

CE Sabadell FC 2, Girona 2

Thursday, April 1

Espanyol 4, CF Fuenlabrada 0

Mallorca 1, Leganes 0

Las Palmas 6, Lugo 1

Zaragoza 0, FC Cartagena 0

Friday, April 2

Almeria 0, Rayo Vallecano 1

Saturday, April 3

UD Logrones 1, Tenerife 0

Girona vs. SD Ponferradina, 10 a.m.

CD Castellon vs. Oviedo, 12:15 p.m.

Sunday, April 4

Gijon vs. Mirandes, 8 a.m.

Albacete Balompie vs. Espanyol, 10 a.m.

Leganes vs. CE Sabadell FC, 12:15 p.m.

Lugo vs. Malaga, 12:15 p.m.

Las Palmas vs. Mallorca, 2:30 p.m.

Monday, April 5

FC Cartagena vs. Alcorcon, 1 p.m.

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Zaragoza, 3 p.m.

Friday, April 9

Tenerife vs. Gijon, 3 p.m.

Saturday, April 10

SD Ponferradina vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 8 a.m.

Oviedo vs. Las Palmas, 10 a.m.

Rayo Vallecano vs. Girona, 12:15 p.m.

Sunday, April 11

Malaga vs. Albacete Balompie, 8 a.m.

Zaragoza vs. Almeria, 10 a.m.

Mallorca vs. Lugo, 12:15 p.m.

Mirandes vs. UD Logrones, 12:15 p.m.

CE Sabadell FC vs. FC Cartagena, 12:15 p.m.

Espanyol vs. Leganes, 3 p.m.

Monday, April 12

Alcorcon vs. CD Castellon, 3 p.m.

Wednesday, April 14

Rayo Vallecano vs. Mirandes, 1 p.m.


Updated : 2021-10-25 15:51 GMT+08:00