Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 23 17 4 2 45 16 55
Madrid 24 16 4 4 42 19 52
Sevilla 23 15 3 5 34 16 48
Barcelona 23 14 5 4 50 22 47
Sociedad 24 11 8 5 41 20 41
Villarreal 24 8 13 3 33 25 37
Betis 24 11 3 10 32 38 36
Levante 24 7 10 7 34 33 31
Granada 24 8 6 10 29 41 30
Athletic Bilbao 23 8 5 10 33 27 29
Celta Vigo 24 7 8 9 29 36 29
Valencia 24 6 9 9 30 32 27
Osasuna 24 6 7 11 22 33 25
Cadiz 24 6 7 11 21 40 25
Getafe 24 6 6 12 17 30 24
Alaves 24 5 7 12 20 38 22
Eibar 24 4 9 11 19 27 21
Elche 22 4 9 9 20 31 21
Valladolid 24 4 9 11 22 35 21
Huesca 24 3 10 11 21 35 19

___

Sunday, Feb. 14

Getafe 0, Sociedad 1

Madrid 2, Valencia 0

Levante 0, Osasuna 1

Villarreal 1, Betis 2

Monday, Feb. 15

Cadiz 0, Athletic Bilbao 4

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Levante 1, Atletico 1

Friday, Feb. 19

Betis 1, Getafe 0

Saturday, Feb. 20

Elche 1, Eibar 0

Atletico 0, Levante 2

Valencia 2, Celta Vigo 0

Valladolid 0, Madrid 1

Sunday, Feb. 21

Barcelona 1, Cadiz 1

Sociedad 4, Alaves 0

Huesca 3, Granada 2

Athletic Bilbao 1, Villarreal 1

Monday, Feb. 22

Osasuna 0, Sevilla 2

Wednesday, Feb. 24

Barcelona vs. Elche, 1800 GMT

Friday, Feb. 26

Levante vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Eibar vs. Huesca, 1300 GMT

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 1515 GMT

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 1730 GMT

Getafe vs. Valencia, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 28

Celta Vigo vs. Valladolid, 1300 GMT

Cadiz vs. Betis, 1515 GMT

Granada vs. Elche, 1730 GMT

Villarreal vs. Atletico, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 1

Madrid vs. Sociedad, 2000 GMT

Friday, March 5

Valencia vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Mallorca 26 16 6 4 36 13 54
Espanyol 26 16 4 6 38 16 52
Almeria 26 15 4 7 38 24 49
Leganes 26 15 4 7 31 20 49
Gijon 26 13 7 6 27 17 46
Rayo Vallecano 26 12 5 9 30 25 41
SD Ponferradina 26 12 4 10 27 27 40
Girona 26 10 7 9 22 24 37
Mirandes 26 10 7 9 26 22 37
Las Palmas 26 9 8 9 27 32 35
CF Fuenlabrada 26 7 13 6 28 28 34
Malaga 26 9 7 10 24 32 34
Lugo 26 8 9 9 26 27 33
Tenerife 26 9 6 11 22 24 33
Oviedo 26 7 11 8 30 28 32
UD Logrones 26 8 6 12 19 32 30
Zaragoza 26 7 6 13 21 25 27
CE Sabadell FC 26 6 8 12 23 30 26
Alcorcon 26 7 5 14 15 26 26
FC Cartagena 26 6 7 13 27 37 25
Albacete Balompie 26 6 6 14 17 32 24
CD Castellon 26 6 4 16 23 36 22

___

Sunday, Feb. 14

Mallorca 1, Espanyol 2

Almeria 3, Las Palmas 1

Alcorcon 1, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 3, Albacete Balompie 1

Gijon 1, Malaga 0

Monday, Feb. 15

CD Castellon 1, CF Fuenlabrada 2

Oviedo 3, Lugo 1

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Leganes 2, Almeria 1

Friday, Feb. 19

SD Ponferradina 1, Mirandes 0

Saturday, Feb. 20

Espanyol 1, CE Sabadell FC 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Gijon 1

Las Palmas 2, FC Cartagena 0

Sunday, Feb. 21

Leganes 1, Tenerife 0

Mallorca 2, Almeria 0

Girona 2, CD Castellon 1

Lugo 1, UD Logrones 1

Malaga 2, Rayo Vallecano 0

Monday, Feb. 22

CF Fuenlabrada 2, Oviedo 2

Zaragoza 0, Alcorcon 1

Friday, Feb. 26

CE Sabadell FC vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

FC Cartagena vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Rayo Vallecano vs. SD Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Almeria vs. Lugo, 1715 GMT

CD Castellon vs. Las Palmas, 1930 GMT

UD Logrones vs. Mallorca, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 28

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Girona, 1300 GMT

Gijon vs. Espanyol, 1500 GMT

Tenerife vs. Alcorcon, 1715 GMT

Oviedo vs. Zaragoza, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 1

Mirandes vs. Malaga, 1800 GMT

Friday, March 5

Espanyol vs. Oviedo, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-03-04 21:18 GMT+08:00