Alexa

Italian Standings

Italian Standings

Italy Serie A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Inter 23 16 5 2 57 24 53
AC Milan 23 15 4 4 45 28 49
Juventus 22 13 6 3 44 19 45
Roma 23 13 5 5 47 35 44
Atalanta 23 12 7 4 53 31 43
Lazio 23 13 4 6 38 30 43
Napoli 22 13 1 8 47 25 40
Sassuolo 23 9 8 6 37 34 35
Verona 23 9 7 7 30 26 34
Sampdoria 23 9 3 11 33 34 30
Genoa 23 6 8 9 26 33 26
Bologna 23 6 7 10 30 37 25
Udinese 23 6 7 10 25 33 25
Fiorentina 23 6 7 10 25 35 25
Benevento 23 6 7 10 25 42 25
Spezia 23 6 6 11 30 41 24
Turin 23 3 11 9 33 41 20
Cagliari 23 3 6 14 24 41 15
Parma 23 2 8 13 17 45 14
Crotone 23 3 3 17 23 55 12

___

Sunday, Feb. 14

Roma 3, Udinese 0

Cagliari 0, Atalanta 1

Sampdoria 2, Fiorentina 1

Crotone 1, Sassuolo 2

Inter 3, Lazio 1

Monday, Feb. 15

Verona 2, Parma 1

Friday, Feb. 19

Fiorentina 3, Spezia 0

Cagliari 0, Turin 1

Saturday, Feb. 20

Lazio 1, Sampdoria 0

Genoa 2, Verona 2

Sassuolo 1, Bologna 1

Sunday, Feb. 21

Parma 2, Udinese 2

AC Milan 0, Inter 3

Atalanta 4, Napoli 2

Benevento 0, Roma 0

Monday, Feb. 22

Juventus 3, Crotone 0

Friday, Feb. 26

Turin vs. Sassuolo, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Spezia vs. Parma, 1400 GMT

Bologna vs. Lazio, 1700 GMT

Verona vs. Juventus, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 28

Sampdoria vs. Atalanta, 1130 GMT

Crotone vs. Cagliari, 1400 GMT

Inter vs. Genoa, 1400 GMT

Udinese vs. Fiorentina, 1400 GMT

Napoli vs. Benevento, 1700 GMT

Roma vs. AC Milan, 1945 GMT

Tuesday, March 2

Lazio vs. Turin, 1730 GMT

Juventus vs. Spezia, 1945 GMT

Wednesday, March 3

Sassuolo vs. Napoli, 1730 GMT

Atalanta vs. Crotone, 1945 GMT

Benevento vs. Verona, 1945 GMT

Cagliari vs. Bologna, 1945 GMT

Fiorentina vs. Roma, 1945 GMT

Genoa vs. Sampdoria, 1945 GMT

AC Milan vs. Udinese, 1945 GMT

Thursday, March 4

Parma vs. Inter, 1945 GMT

Italy Serie B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Empoli 24 11 12 1 44 22 45
AC Monza 24 11 9 4 33 19 42
Salernitana 24 11 8 5 30 27 41
Venezia 24 11 8 5 32 22 41
Chievo 24 10 9 5 30 20 39
Cittadella 24 11 6 7 37 25 39
Lecce 24 9 11 4 43 31 38
Spal 24 9 10 5 32 25 37
Frosinone 24 8 9 7 24 25 33
Pisa 24 7 11 6 32 36 32
Pordenone 24 7 11 6 27 21 32
Reggina 1914 24 7 8 9 23 28 29
Reggiana 24 8 3 13 23 35 27
Vicenza 24 5 12 7 31 33 27
Cremonese 24 6 8 10 25 32 26
Brescia 24 6 8 10 34 39 26
Cosenza 24 3 14 7 20 24 23
Ascoli 24 5 6 13 20 33 21
Delfino Pescara 1936 24 4 6 14 18 41 18
Virtus Entella 24 4 5 15 23 43 17

___

Sunday, Feb. 14

Virtus Entella 2, Frosinone 3

Reggiana 1, Ascoli 0

Brescia 1, Chievo 0

Monday, Feb. 15

Cosenza 2, Reggina 1914 2

Friday, Feb. 19

Frosinone 0, Delfino Pescara 1936 0

Saturday, Feb. 20

Brescia 1, Cremonese 2

Cittadella 0, Reggiana 3

Ascoli 0, Salernitana 2

Vicenza 2, Spal 2

Venezia 3, Virtus Entella 2

Chievo 0, AC Monza 1

Pisa 1, Empoli 1

Sunday, Feb. 21

Reggina 1914 1, Pordenone 0

Lecce 3, Cosenza 1

Friday, Feb. 26

Reggiana vs. Salernitana, 1800 GMT

Empoli vs. Venezia, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Pordenone vs. Ascoli, 1300 GMT

Cosenza vs. Chievo, 1300 GMT

Cremonese vs. Frosinone, 1300 GMT

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Lecce, 1300 GMT

Pisa vs. Vicenza, 1300 GMT

Spal vs. Reggina 1914, 1300 GMT

AC Monza vs. Cittadella, 1500 GMT

Virtus Entella vs. Brescia, 1700 GMT

Monday, March 1

Venezia vs. Reggiana, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, March 2

Frosinone vs. AC Monza, 1600 GMT

Brescia vs. Cosenza, 1800 GMT

Reggina 1914 vs. Empoli, 1800 GMT

Cittadella vs. Delfino Pescara 1936, 1800 GMT

Ascoli vs. Pisa, 1800 GMT

Chievo vs. Pordenone, 1800 GMT

Salernitana vs. Spal, 1800 GMT

Lecce vs. Virtus Entella, 1800 GMT

Vicenza vs. Cremonese, 2000 GMT

Friday, March 5

AC Monza vs. Pordenone, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-03-05 12:26 GMT+08:00