Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 23 17 4 2 45 16 55
Madrid 24 16 4 4 42 19 52
Barcelona 23 14 5 4 50 22 47
Sevilla 22 14 3 5 32 16 45
Sociedad 23 10 8 5 37 20 38
Betis 24 11 3 10 32 38 36
Villarreal 23 8 12 3 32 24 36
Levante 24 7 10 7 34 33 31
Granada 23 8 6 9 27 38 30
Celta Vigo 24 7 8 9 29 36 29
Athletic Bilbao 22 8 4 10 32 26 28
Valencia 24 6 9 9 30 32 27
Osasuna 23 6 7 10 22 31 25
Cadiz 24 6 7 11 21 40 25
Getafe 24 6 6 12 17 30 24
Alaves 23 5 7 11 20 34 22
Eibar 24 4 9 11 19 27 21
Elche 22 4 9 9 20 31 21
Valladolid 24 4 9 11 22 35 21
Huesca 23 2 10 11 18 33 16

___

Saturday, Feb. 13

Granada 1, Atletico 2

Sevilla 1, Huesca 0

Eibar 1, Valladolid 1

Barcelona 5, Alaves 1

Sunday, Feb. 14

Getafe 0, Sociedad 1

Madrid 2, Valencia 0

Levante 0, Osasuna 1

Villarreal 1, Betis 2

Monday, Feb. 15

Cadiz 0, Athletic Bilbao 4

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Levante 1, Atletico 1

Friday, Feb. 19

Betis 1, Getafe 0

Saturday, Feb. 20

Elche 1, Eibar 0

Atletico 0, Levante 2

Valencia 2, Celta Vigo 0

Valladolid 0, Madrid 1

Sunday, Feb. 21

Barcelona 1, Cadiz 1

Sociedad vs. Alaves, 1515 GMT

Huesca vs. Granada, 1730 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 22

Osasuna vs. Sevilla, 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 24

Barcelona vs. Elche, 1800 GMT

Friday, Feb. 26

Levante vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Eibar vs. Huesca, 1300 GMT

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 1515 GMT

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 1730 GMT

Getafe vs. Valencia, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 28

Celta Vigo vs. Valladolid, 1300 GMT

Cadiz vs. Betis, 1515 GMT

Granada vs. Elche, 1730 GMT

Villarreal vs. Atletico, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 1

Madrid vs. Sociedad, 2000 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Espanyol 26 16 4 6 38 16 52
Mallorca 25 15 6 4 34 13 51
Almeria 25 15 4 6 38 22 49
Leganes 26 15 4 7 31 20 49
Gijon 26 13 7 6 27 17 46
Rayo Vallecano 25 12 5 8 30 23 41
SD Ponferradina 26 12 4 10 27 27 40
Mirandes 26 10 7 9 26 22 37
Las Palmas 26 9 8 9 27 32 35
Girona 25 9 7 9 20 23 34
CF Fuenlabrada 25 7 12 6 26 26 33
Tenerife 26 9 6 11 22 24 33
Lugo 25 8 8 9 25 26 32
Oviedo 25 7 10 8 28 26 31
Malaga 25 8 7 10 22 32 31
UD Logrones 25 8 5 12 18 31 29
Zaragoza 25 7 6 12 21 24 27
CE Sabadell FC 26 6 8 12 23 30 26
FC Cartagena 26 6 7 13 27 37 25
Albacete Balompie 26 6 6 14 17 32 24
Alcorcon 25 6 5 14 14 26 23
CD Castellon 25 6 4 15 22 34 22

___

Saturday, Feb. 13

FC Cartagena 2, Rayo Vallecano 2

Mirandes 3, Girona 3

Tenerife 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Sunday, Feb. 14

Mallorca 1, Espanyol 2

Almeria 3, Las Palmas 1

Alcorcon 1, UD Logrones 0

Leganes 3, Albacete Balompie 1

Gijon 1, Malaga 0

Monday, Feb. 15

CD Castellon 1, CF Fuenlabrada 2

Oviedo 3, Lugo 1

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Leganes 2, Almeria 1

Friday, Feb. 19

SD Ponferradina 1, Mirandes 0

Saturday, Feb. 20

Espanyol 1, CE Sabadell FC 0

Albacete Balompie 0, Gijon 1

Las Palmas 2, FC Cartagena 0

Sunday, Feb. 21

Leganes 1, Tenerife 0

Mallorca vs. Almeria, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. CD Castellon, 1715 GMT

Lugo vs. UD Logrones, 1930 GMT

Malaga vs. Rayo Vallecano, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 22

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Oviedo, 1800 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Alcorcon, 2000 GMT

Friday, Feb. 26

CE Sabadell FC vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

FC Cartagena vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 27

Rayo Vallecano vs. SD Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Almeria vs. Lugo, 1715 GMT

CD Castellon vs. Las Palmas, 1930 GMT

UD Logrones vs. Mallorca, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 28

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Girona, 1300 GMT

Gijon vs. Espanyol, 1500 GMT

Tenerife vs. Alcorcon, 1715 GMT

Oviedo vs. Zaragoza, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 1

Mirandes vs. Malaga, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-02-26 10:15 GMT+08:00