Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 12 9 2 1 24 5 29
Sociedad 15 7 5 3 25 10 26
Madrid 13 8 2 3 22 13 26
Villarreal 14 6 7 1 19 13 25
Barcelona 13 6 3 4 25 14 21
Sevilla 12 6 2 4 14 10 20
Celta Vigo 14 5 4 5 19 20 19
Granada 12 5 3 4 15 20 18
Cadiz 13 5 3 5 11 17 18
Athletic Bilbao 14 5 2 7 17 17 17
Betis 13 5 1 7 15 24 16
Valencia 14 3 6 5 21 21 15
Eibar 13 3 6 4 9 10 15
Levante 13 3 5 5 15 17 14
Elche 12 3 5 4 10 14 14
Alaves 14 3 5 6 11 16 14
Valladolid 14 3 5 6 15 21 14
Getafe 12 3 4 5 9 14 13
Huesca 14 1 8 5 12 22 11
Osasuna 13 3 2 8 11 21 11

___

Saturday, Dec. 12

Valencia 2, Athletic Bilbao 2

Getafe 0, Sevilla 1

Huesca 1, Alaves 0

Madrid 2, Atletico 0

Sunday, Dec. 13

Sociedad 1, Eibar 1

Betis 1, Villarreal 1

Elche 0, Granada 1

Barcelona 1, Levante 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Celta Vigo 4, Cadiz 0

Tuesday, Dec. 15

Madrid 3, Athletic Bilbao 1

Wednesday, Dec. 16

Barcelona 2, Sociedad 1

Friday, Dec. 18

Athletic Bilbao 2, Huesca 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

Atletico 3, Elche 1

Barcelona 2, Valencia 2

Levante 2, Sociedad 1

Osasuna 1, Villarreal 3

Sevilla 1, Valladolid 1

Sunday, Dec. 20

Celta Vigo 2, Alaves 0

Granada vs. Betis, 1515 GMT

Cadiz vs. Getafe, 1730 GMT

Eibar vs. Madrid, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 22

Valencia vs. Sevilla, 1630 GMT

Elche vs. Osasuna, 1630 GMT

Huesca vs. Levante, 1845 GMT

Sociedad vs. Atletico, 1845 GMT

Valladolid vs. Barcelona, 2100 GMT

Villarreal vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2100 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 23

Getafe vs. Celta Vigo, 1630 GMT

Madrid vs. Granada, 1845 GMT

Alaves vs. Eibar, 2100 GMT

Betis vs. Cadiz, 2100 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 29

Sevilla vs. Villarreal, 1600 GMT

Barcelona vs. Eibar, 1815 GMT

Cadiz vs. Valladolid, 2030 GMT

Levante vs. Betis, 2030 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 30

Granada vs. Valencia, 1600 GMT

Atletico vs. Getafe, 1815 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Huesca, 1815 GMT

Elche vs. Madrid, 2030 GMT

Thursday, Dec. 31

Athletic Bilbao vs. Sociedad, 1300 GMT

Osasuna vs. Alaves, 1515 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Mallorca 19 12 5 2 26 7 41
Espanyol 18 12 3 3 28 8 39
Almeria 18 12 2 4 24 12 38
Leganes 18 10 2 6 18 13 32
Gijon 18 9 4 5 18 13 31
SD Ponferradina 19 9 3 7 20 21 30
Rayo Vallecano 18 8 4 6 18 14 28
Girona 18 8 4 6 15 14 28
Mirandes 18 7 6 5 17 12 27
CF Fuenlabrada 19 6 8 5 21 21 26
Lugo 19 7 5 7 18 18 26
Oviedo 19 6 7 6 22 19 25
Malaga 18 7 4 7 18 25 25
Las Palmas 18 5 8 5 20 23 23
UD Logrones 18 7 2 9 16 23 23
FC Cartagena 19 5 4 10 22 27 19
CD Castellon 19 5 4 10 18 25 19
Alcorcon 19 5 4 10 11 19 19
CE Sabadell FC 19 5 3 11 18 25 18
Tenerife 18 4 5 9 13 20 17
Zaragoza 19 4 4 11 14 20 16
Albacete Balompie 18 2 5 11 9 25 11

___

Saturday, Dec. 12

Leganes 0, Mallorca 1

CD Castellon 3, Albacete Balompie 0

CF Fuenlabrada 0, Mirandes 1

Sunday, Dec. 13

UD Logrones 0, Espanyol 3

Almeria 3, Malaga 1

Las Palmas 0, Alcorcon 0

FC Cartagena 1, CE Sabadell FC 2

Gijon 1, Zaragoza 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Girona 0, Rayo Vallecano 0

Friday, Dec. 18

SD Ponferradina 1, Oviedo 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

CE Sabadell FC 1, CD Castellon 1

Mallorca 2, CF Fuenlabrada 3

Zaragoza 1, Lugo 0

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon 2, FC Cartagena 1

Espanyol vs. Almeria, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Las Palmas, 1715 GMT

Malaga vs. UD Logrones, 1930 GMT

Monday, Dec. 21

Mirandes vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

Gijon vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Tenerife vs. Girona, 2030 GMT


Updated : 2021-01-26 17:27 GMT+08:00