GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Milan | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 28 |
Inter | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 27 |
Juventus | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
Roma | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 24 |
Napoli | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 23 |
Sassuolo | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 23 |
Verona | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
Atalanta | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 18 |
Lazio | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 18 |
Sampdoria | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 17 |
Udinese | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
Bologna | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 14 |
Cagliari | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
Benevento | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 12 |
Parma | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 12 |
Spezia | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 11 |
Fiorentina | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
Genoa | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 7 |
Turin | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 31 | 7 |
Crotone | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 6 |
___
Crotone 4, Spezia 1
Turin 2, Udinese 3
Lazio 1, Verona 2
Cagliari 1, Inter 3
Atalanta 3, Fiorentina 0
Bologna 1, Roma 5
Napoli 2, Sampdoria 1
Genoa 1, Juventus 3
AC Milan 2, Parma 2
Udinese 0, Crotone 0
Benevento 1, Lazio 1
Juventus 1, Atalanta 1
Fiorentina 1, Sassuolo 1
Genoa 2, AC Milan 2
Verona 1, Sampdoria 2
Inter 1, Napoli 0
Parma 0, Cagliari 0
Spezia 2, Bologna 2
Roma 3, Turin 1
Fiorentina 1, Verona 1
Sampdoria 3, Crotone 1
Parma 0, Juventus 4
Turin 1, Bologna 1
Benevento vs. Genoa, 1400 GMT
Cagliari vs. Udinese, 1400 GMT
Inter vs. Spezia, 1400 GMT
Sassuolo vs. AC Milan, 1400 GMT
Atalanta vs. Roma, 1700 GMT
Lazio vs. Napoli, 1945 GMT
Crotone vs. Parma, 1730 GMT
Juventus vs. Fiorentina, 1945 GMT
Verona vs. Inter, 1730 GMT
Bologna vs. Atalanta, 1945 GMT
AC Milan vs. Lazio, 1945 GMT
Napoli vs. Turin, 1945 GMT
Roma vs. Cagliari, 1945 GMT
Sampdoria vs. Sassuolo, 1945 GMT
Spezia vs. Genoa, 1945 GMT
Udinese vs. Benevento, 1945 GMT
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoli | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 26 |
Salernitana | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 25 |
Frosinone | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 24 |
Cittadella | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 23 |
Spal | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 23 |
Venezia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 22 |
Lecce | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 18 | 21 |
AC Monza | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 20 |
Chievo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 19 |
Pisa | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 17 |
Brescia | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 17 |
Pordenone | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 17 |
Vicenza | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 15 |
Reggiana | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 14 |
Cremonese | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 12 |
Cosenza | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Delfino Pescara 1936 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 11 |
Reggina 1914 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 10 |
Ascoli | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 6 |
Virtus Entella | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 5 |
___
Brescia 3, Salernitana 1
Cosenza 0, Reggiana 1
Cremonese 3, Ascoli 3
Lecce 2, Frosinone 2
Pisa 1, Pordenone 0
Virtus Entella 2, Empoli 5
Delfino Pescara 1936 2, Vicenza 3
Cittadella 2, Spal 0
Reggina 1914 1, Venezia 2
Reggiana 1, Frosinone 2
Ascoli 0, Cosenza 3
Cittadella 3, Vicenza 0
Empoli 1, Cremonese 0
AC Monza 5, Virtus Entella 0
Pisa 0, Delfino Pescara 1936 0
Pordenone 1, Brescia 1
Salernitana 1, Lecce 1
Spal 0, Chievo 0
Virtus Entella 0, Pordenone 1
Frosinone 0, Salernitana 0
Brescia 3, Reggiana 1
Chievo 1, Empoli 1
Cremonese 1, Cosenza 0
Lecce 0, Pisa 3
Vicenza 2, Ascoli 1
Delfino Pescara 1936 3, AC Monza 2
Venezia 0, Spal 0
Reggina 1914 1, Cittadella 3
Salernitana vs. Virtus Entella, 2000 GMT
Cittadella vs. Frosinone, 1800 GMT
Cosenza vs. Venezia, 1800 GMT
Vicenza vs. Reggina 1914, 1800 GMT
AC Monza vs. Ascoli, 1800 GMT
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Brescia, 1800 GMT
Pisa vs. Chievo, 1800 GMT
Pordenone vs. Cremonese, 1800 GMT
Spal vs. Lecce, 1800 GMT
Empoli vs. Reggiana, 2000 GMT
Reggiana vs. Reggina 1914, 1130 GMT
Ascoli vs. Spal, 1400 GMT
Chievo vs. Cittadella, 1400 GMT
Cosenza vs. Pisa, 1400 GMT
Frosinone vs. Pordenone, 1400 GMT
Lecce vs. Vicenza, 1400 GMT
Venezia vs. Salernitana, 1400 GMT
Virtus Entella vs. Delfino Pescara 1936, 1400 GMT
Brescia vs. Empoli, 1700 GMT
Cremonese vs. AC Monza, 2000 GMT
Cittadella vs. Lecce, 1400 GMT
Pordenone vs. Reggiana, 1400 GMT
Reggina 1914 vs. Cremonese, 1400 GMT
AC Monza vs. Salernitana, 1500 GMT
Pisa vs. Frosinone, 1600 GMT
Empoli vs. Ascoli, 1700 GMT
Vicenza vs. Virtus Entella, 1700 GMT
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Cosenza, 1700 GMT
Spal vs. Brescia, 1700 GMT
Chievo vs. Venezia, 2000 GMT