Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 12 9 2 1 24 5 29
Sociedad 14 7 5 2 24 8 26
Madrid 13 8 2 3 22 13 26
Villarreal 13 5 7 1 16 12 22
Barcelona 12 6 2 4 23 12 20
Sevilla 11 6 1 4 13 9 19
Granada 12 5 3 4 15 20 18
Cadiz 13 5 3 5 11 17 18
Athletic Bilbao 14 5 2 7 17 17 17
Celta Vigo 13 4 4 5 17 20 16
Betis 13 5 1 7 15 24 16
Eibar 13 3 6 4 9 10 15
Valencia 13 3 5 5 19 19 14
Alaves 13 3 5 5 11 14 14
Elche 12 3 5 4 10 14 14
Getafe 12 3 4 5 9 14 13
Valladolid 13 3 4 6 14 20 13
Levante 12 2 5 5 13 16 11
Osasuna 12 3 2 7 10 18 11
Huesca 14 1 8 5 12 22 11

___

Friday, Dec. 11

Valladolid 3, Osasuna 2

Saturday, Dec. 12

Valencia 2, Athletic Bilbao 2

Getafe 0, Sevilla 1

Huesca 1, Alaves 0

Madrid 2, Atletico 0

Sunday, Dec. 13

Sociedad 1, Eibar 1

Betis 1, Villarreal 1

Elche 0, Granada 1

Barcelona 1, Levante 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Celta Vigo 4, Cadiz 0

Tuesday, Dec. 15

Madrid 3, Athletic Bilbao 1

Wednesday, Dec. 16

Barcelona 2, Sociedad 1

Friday, Dec. 18

Athletic Bilbao 2, Huesca 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

Atletico 3, Elche 1

Barcelona vs. Valencia, 1515 GMT

Levante vs. Sociedad, 1730 GMT

Osasuna vs. Villarreal, 1730 GMT

Sevilla vs. Valladolid, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Celta Vigo vs. Alaves, 1300 GMT

Granada vs. Betis, 1515 GMT

Cadiz vs. Getafe, 1730 GMT

Eibar vs. Madrid, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 22

Valencia vs. Sevilla, 1630 GMT

Elche vs. Osasuna, 1630 GMT

Huesca vs. Levante, 1845 GMT

Sociedad vs. Atletico, 1845 GMT

Valladolid vs. Barcelona, 2100 GMT

Villarreal vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2100 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 23

Getafe vs. Celta Vigo, 1630 GMT

Madrid vs. Granada, 1845 GMT

Alaves vs. Eibar, 2100 GMT

Betis vs. Cadiz, 2100 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 29

Sevilla vs. Villarreal, 1600 GMT

Barcelona vs. Eibar, 1815 GMT

Cadiz vs. Valladolid, 2030 GMT

Levante vs. Betis, 2030 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 30

Granada vs. Valencia, 1600 GMT

Atletico vs. Getafe, 1815 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Huesca, 1815 GMT

Elche vs. Madrid, 2030 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Mallorca 18 12 5 1 24 4 41
Espanyol 18 12 3 3 28 8 39
Almeria 18 12 2 4 24 12 38
Leganes 18 10 2 6 18 13 32
Gijon 18 9 4 5 18 13 31
SD Ponferradina 19 9 3 7 20 21 30
Rayo Vallecano 18 8 4 6 18 14 28
Girona 18 8 4 6 15 14 28
Mirandes 18 7 6 5 17 12 27
Lugo 18 7 5 6 18 17 26
Oviedo 19 6 7 6 22 19 25
Malaga 18 7 4 7 18 25 25
CF Fuenlabrada 18 5 8 5 18 19 23
Las Palmas 18 5 8 5 20 23 23
UD Logrones 18 7 2 9 16 23 23
FC Cartagena 18 5 4 9 21 25 19
CD Castellon 18 5 3 10 17 24 18
CE Sabadell FC 18 5 2 11 17 24 17
Tenerife 18 4 5 9 13 20 17
Alcorcon 18 4 4 10 9 18 16
Zaragoza 18 3 4 11 13 20 13
Albacete Balompie 18 2 5 11 9 25 11

___

Friday, Dec. 11

Lugo 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Oviedo 4, Tenerife 2

Saturday, Dec. 12

Leganes 0, Mallorca 1

CD Castellon 3, Albacete Balompie 0

CF Fuenlabrada 0, Mirandes 1

Sunday, Dec. 13

UD Logrones 0, Espanyol 3

Almeria 3, Malaga 1

Las Palmas 0, Alcorcon 0

FC Cartagena 1, CE Sabadell FC 2

Gijon 1, Zaragoza 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Girona 0, Rayo Vallecano 0

Friday, Dec. 18

SD Ponferradina 1, Oviedo 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

CE Sabadell FC vs. CD Castellon, 1500 GMT

Mallorca vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1715 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Lugo, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon vs. FC Cartagena, 1300 GMT

Espanyol vs. Almeria, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Las Palmas, 1715 GMT

Malaga vs. UD Logrones, 1930 GMT

Monday, Dec. 21

Mirandes vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

Gijon vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Tenerife vs. Girona, 2030 GMT


Updated : 2021-01-28 07:56 GMT+08:00