Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Atletico 11 8 2 1 21 4 26
Sociedad 14 7 5 2 24 8 26
Madrid 13 8 2 3 22 13 26
Villarreal 13 5 7 1 16 12 22
Barcelona 12 6 2 4 23 12 20
Sevilla 11 6 1 4 13 9 19
Granada 12 5 3 4 15 20 18
Cadiz 13 5 3 5 11 17 18
Celta Vigo 13 4 4 5 17 20 16
Betis 13 5 1 7 15 24 16
Eibar 13 3 6 4 9 10 15
Valencia 13 3 5 5 19 19 14
Athletic Bilbao 13 4 2 7 15 17 14
Elche 11 3 5 3 9 11 14
Alaves 13 3 5 5 11 14 14
Getafe 12 3 4 5 9 14 13
Valladolid 13 3 4 6 14 20 13
Levante 12 2 5 5 13 16 11
Huesca 13 1 8 4 12 20 11
Osasuna 12 3 2 7 10 18 11

___

Friday, Dec. 11

Valladolid 3, Osasuna 2

Saturday, Dec. 12

Valencia 2, Athletic Bilbao 2

Getafe 0, Sevilla 1

Huesca 1, Alaves 0

Madrid 2, Atletico 0

Sunday, Dec. 13

Sociedad 1, Eibar 1

Betis 1, Villarreal 1

Elche 0, Granada 1

Barcelona 1, Levante 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Celta Vigo 4, Cadiz 0

Tuesday, Dec. 15

Madrid 3, Athletic Bilbao 1

Wednesday, Dec. 16

Barcelona 2, Sociedad 1

Friday, Dec. 18

Athletic Bilbao vs. Huesca, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Dec. 19

Atletico vs. Elche, 1300 GMT

Barcelona vs. Valencia, 1515 GMT

Levante vs. Sociedad, 1730 GMT

Osasuna vs. Villarreal, 1730 GMT

Sevilla vs. Valladolid, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Celta Vigo vs. Alaves, 1300 GMT

Granada vs. Betis, 1515 GMT

Cadiz vs. Getafe, 1730 GMT

Eibar vs. Madrid, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 22

Valencia vs. Sevilla, 1630 GMT

Elche vs. Osasuna, 1630 GMT

Huesca vs. Levante, 1845 GMT

Sociedad vs. Atletico, 1845 GMT

Valladolid vs. Barcelona, 2100 GMT

Villarreal vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2100 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 23

Getafe vs. Celta Vigo, 1630 GMT

Madrid vs. Granada, 1845 GMT

Alaves vs. Eibar, 2100 GMT

Betis vs. Cadiz, 2100 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Mallorca 18 12 5 1 24 4 41
Espanyol 18 12 3 3 28 8 39
Almeria 18 12 2 4 24 12 38
Leganes 18 10 2 6 18 13 32
Gijon 18 9 4 5 18 13 31
Rayo Vallecano 18 8 4 6 18 14 28
Girona 18 8 4 6 15 14 28
Mirandes 18 7 6 5 17 12 27
SD Ponferradina 18 8 3 7 19 21 27
Lugo 18 7 5 6 18 17 26
Oviedo 18 6 7 5 22 18 25
Malaga 18 7 4 7 18 25 25
CF Fuenlabrada 18 5 8 5 18 19 23
Las Palmas 18 5 8 5 20 23 23
UD Logrones 18 7 2 9 16 23 23
FC Cartagena 18 5 4 9 21 25 19
CD Castellon 18 5 3 10 17 24 18
CE Sabadell FC 18 5 2 11 17 24 17
Tenerife 18 4 5 9 13 20 17
Alcorcon 18 4 4 10 9 18 16
Zaragoza 18 3 4 11 13 20 13
Albacete Balompie 18 2 5 11 9 25 11

___

Wednesday, Dec. 9

Almeria 1, Zaragoza 0

CE Sabadell FC 1, Alcorcon 1

Thursday, Dec. 10

Girona 2, UD Logrones 0

Friday, Dec. 11

Lugo 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Oviedo 4, Tenerife 2

Saturday, Dec. 12

Leganes 0, Mallorca 1

CD Castellon 3, Albacete Balompie 0

CF Fuenlabrada 0, Mirandes 1

Sunday, Dec. 13

UD Logrones 0, Espanyol 3

Almeria 3, Malaga 1

Las Palmas 0, Alcorcon 0

FC Cartagena 1, CE Sabadell FC 2

Gijon 1, Zaragoza 0

Monday, Dec. 14

Girona 0, Rayo Vallecano 0

Friday, Dec. 18

SD Ponferradina vs. Oviedo, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Dec. 19

CE Sabadell FC vs. CD Castellon, 1500 GMT

Mallorca vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1715 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Lugo, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon vs. FC Cartagena, 1300 GMT

Espanyol vs. Almeria, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Las Palmas, 1715 GMT

Malaga vs. UD Logrones, 1930 GMT

Monday, Dec. 21

Mirandes vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

Gijon vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Tenerife vs. Girona, 2030 GMT


Updated : 2021-01-25 13:35 GMT+08:00