Alexa

German Standings

German Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-Bayern 7 6 0 1 27 11 18
RB Leipzig 7 5 1 1 15 4 16
Dortmund 7 5 0 2 15 5 15
Leverkusen 7 4 3 0 14 8 15
Union Berlin 7 3 3 1 16 7 12
Wolfsburg 7 2 5 0 7 5 11
Monchengladbach 7 3 2 2 12 12 11
Stuttgart 7 2 4 1 13 9 10
Bremen 7 2 4 1 9 9 10
Augsburg 7 3 1 3 9 10 10
Eintracht 7 2 4 1 10 12 10
Hertha Berlin 7 2 1 4 13 13 7
Hoffenheim 7 2 1 4 11 12 7
Freiburg 7 1 3 3 8 16 6
Arminia Bielefeld 7 1 1 5 4 15 4
Cologne 7 0 3 4 7 12 3
Schalke 7 0 3 4 5 22 3
Mainz 7 0 1 6 7 20 1

ch - clinched championship

___

Saturday, Nov. 21

Bayern vs. Bremen, 1430 GMT

Monchengladbach vs. Augsburg, 1430 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Stuttgart, 1430 GMT

Schalke vs. Wolfsburg, 1430 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Leverkusen, 1430 GMT

Eintracht vs. RB Leipzig, 1730 GMT

Hertha Berlin vs. Dortmund, 1930 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 22

Freiburg vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Cologne vs. Union Berlin, 1700 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Wolfsburg vs. Bremen, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Dortmund vs. Cologne, 1430 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1430 GMT

Union Berlin vs. Eintracht, 1430 GMT

Augsburg vs. Freiburg, 1430 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Bayern, 1430 GMT

Monchengladbach vs. Schalke, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Leverkusen vs. Hertha Berlin, 1430 GMT

Mainz vs. Hoffenheim, 1700 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Hamburger SV 7 5 2 0 16 8 17
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 7 3 4 0 11 7 13
SpVgg Greuther Furth 7 3 3 1 13 7 12
Holstein Kiel 7 3 3 1 8 6 12
SC Paderborn 7 3 2 2 12 7 11
Bochum 7 3 2 2 9 8 11
Hannover 7 3 1 3 11 8 10
SSV Jahn Regensburg 7 2 3 2 10 10 9
Erzgebirge Aue 7 2 3 2 7 8 9
Darmstadt 7 2 3 2 12 15 9
Heidenheim 7 2 2 3 10 9 8
Sandhausen 7 2 2 3 8 11 8
Fortuna Dusseldorf 7 2 2 3 7 10 8
Eintracht Braunschweig 7 2 2 3 8 14 8
Karlsruher SC 7 2 1 4 10 9 7
Nuremberg 7 1 4 2 10 11 7
St. Pauli 7 1 4 2 12 14 7
Wurzburg 7 0 1 6 6 18 1

___

Saturday, Nov. 21

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Sandhausen, 1200 GMT

SC Paderborn vs. St. Pauli, 1200 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. Heidenheim, 1200 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Karlsruher SC, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 22

Hamburger SV vs. Bochum, 1230 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Darmstadt, 1230 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 1230 GMT

Wurzburg vs. Hannover, 1230 GMT

Monday, Nov. 23

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Nuremberg, 1930 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Darmstadt vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1730 GMT

St. Pauli vs. VfL 1899 Osnabruck, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Sandhausen vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1200 GMT

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Wurzburg, 1200 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. SC Paderborn, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Heidenheim vs. Hamburger SV, 1230 GMT

Hannover vs. Holstein Kiel, 1230 GMT

Nuremberg vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1230 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Bochum vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 1930 GMT