Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
RB Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
Augsburg 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Eintracht 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
ch-Bayern 3 2 0 1 13 7 6
Dortmund 3 2 0 1 7 2 6
Hoffenheim 3 2 0 1 8 5 6
Bremen 3 2 0 1 5 5 6
Stuttgart 3 1 1 1 7 5 4
Union Berlin 3 1 1 1 6 4 4
Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Monchengladbach 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
Freiburg 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
Hertha Berlin 3 1 0 2 8 8 3
Leverkusen 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Wolfsburg 3 0 3 0 1 1 3
Cologne 3 0 0 3 3 7 0
Mainz 3 0 0 3 2 11 0
Schalke 3 0 0 3 1 15 0

ch - clinched championship

___

Friday, Oct. 2

Union Berlin 4, Mainz 0

Saturday, Oct. 3

Dortmund 4, Freiburg 0

Eintracht 2, Hoffenheim 1

Cologne 1, Monchengladbach 3

Bremen 1, Arminia Bielefeld 0

Stuttgart 1, Leverkusen 1

RB Leipzig 4, Schalke 0

Sunday, Oct. 4

Wolfsburg 0, Augsburg 0

Bayern 4, Hertha Berlin 3

Saturday, Oct. 17

Hoffenheim vs. Dortmund, 1330 GMT

Freiburg vs. Bremen, 1330 GMT

Hertha Berlin vs. Stuttgart, 1330 GMT

Mainz vs. Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig, 1330 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Bayern, 1630 GMT

Monchengladbach vs. Wolfsburg, 1830 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Cologne vs. Eintracht, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Union Berlin, 1600 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Holstein Kiel 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
Hannover 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
Hamburger SV 2 2 0 0 6 4 6
Sandhausen 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
Bochum 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
SSV Jahn Regensburg 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
St. Pauli 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
Darmstadt 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
Heidenheim 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Nuremberg 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3 0 3 0 4 4 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
SC Paderborn 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
Wurzburg 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 0 1 2 1 6 1
Karlsruher SC 3 0 0 3 0 4 0

___

Friday, Oct. 2

Bochum 0, VfL 1899 Osnabruck 0

Sandhausen 1, St. Pauli 0

Saturday, Oct. 3

Heidenheim 0, SC Paderborn 0

Hannover 4, Eintracht Braunschweig 1

SSV Jahn Regensburg 1, Karlsruher SC 0

Sunday, Oct. 4

Hamburger SV vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1130 GMT ppd

Holstein Kiel 2, Fortuna Dusseldorf 1

Wurzburg 2, SpVgg Greuther Furth 2

Monday, Oct. 5

Nuremberg 2, Darmstadt 3

Saturday, Oct. 17

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Hamburger SV, 1100 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Sandhausen, 1100 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Bochum, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 1130 GMT

SC Paderborn vs. Hannover, 1130 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Heidenheim, 1130 GMT

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Darmstadt, 1130 GMT

Wurzburg vs. Holstein Kiel, 1130 GMT

Monday, Oct. 19

St. Pauli vs. Nuremberg, 1830 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Hamburger SV vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1630 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-21 04:05 GMT+08:00