Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings

English Standings

English Premier League

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Everton 4 4 0 0 12 5 12
Aston Villa 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
Leicester 4 3 0 1 12 7 9
Arsenal 4 3 0 1 8 5 9
Liverpool 4 3 0 1 11 11 9
Tottenham 4 2 1 1 12 5 7
Chelsea 4 2 1 1 10 6 7
Leeds 4 2 1 1 9 8 7
Newcastle 4 2 1 1 6 5 7
West Ham 4 2 0 2 8 4 6
Southampton 4 2 0 2 5 6 6
Crystal Palace 4 2 0 2 5 7 6
Wolverhampton 4 2 0 2 4 7 6
Man City 3 1 1 1 6 7 4
Brighton 4 1 0 3 8 10 3
Man United 3 1 0 2 5 11 3
West Brom 4 0 1 3 5 13 1
Burnley 3 0 0 3 3 8 0
Sheffield United 4 0 0 4 1 6 0
Fulham 4 0 0 4 3 11 0

___

Saturday, Oct. 3

Chelsea 4, Crystal Palace 0

Everton 4, Brighton 2

Leeds 1, Man City 1

Newcastle 3, Burnley 1

Sunday, Oct. 4

Leicester 0, West Ham 3

Southampton 2, West Brom 0

Arsenal 2, Sheffield United 1

Wolverhampton 1, Fulham 0

Man United 1, Tottenham 6

Aston Villa 7, Liverpool 2

Saturday, Oct. 17

Everton vs. Liverpool, 1130 GMT

Chelsea vs. Southampton, 1400 GMT

Leicester vs. Aston Villa, 1400 GMT

Newcastle vs. Man United, 1400 GMT

Sheffield United vs. Fulham, 1400 GMT

West Brom vs. Burnley, 1400 GMT

Man City vs. Arsenal, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Crystal Palace vs. Brighton, 1300 GMT

Tottenham vs. West Ham, 1530 GMT

Monday, Oct. 19

Leeds vs. Wolverhampton, 1900 GMT

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bristol City 4 4 0 0 8 2 12
Reading 4 4 0 0 7 1 12
Bournemouth 4 3 1 0 8 4 10
Swansea 4 3 1 0 5 1 10
Luton Town 4 3 0 1 5 2 9
Blackburn 4 2 1 1 11 3 7
Watford 4 2 1 1 2 1 7
Birmingham 4 1 3 0 3 2 6
QPR 4 1 2 1 6 5 5
Middlesbrough 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
Millwall 4 1 2 1 3 3 5
Rotherham 4 1 2 1 3 3 5
Stoke 4 1 2 1 2 3 5
Brentford 4 1 1 2 6 6 4
Preston 4 1 1 2 6 6 4
Cardiff 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
Norwich 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
Coventry 4 1 1 2 5 7 4
Huddersfield 4 1 1 2 2 5 4
Derby 4 1 0 3 2 8 3
Barnsley 4 0 1 3 1 5 1
Nottingham Forest 4 0 0 4 1 7 0
Wycombe 4 0 0 4 0 10 0
Sheffield Wednesday 4 1 2 1 3 3 -7

___

Friday, Oct. 2

Coventry 1, Bournemouth 3

Saturday, Oct. 3

Norwich 0, Derby 1

Blackburn 0, Cardiff 0

Luton Town 2, Wycombe 0

Middlesbrough 2, Barnsley 1

Nottingham Forest 1, Bristol City 2

Reading 1, Watford 0

Rotherham 1, Huddersfield 1

Sheffield Wednesday 1, QPR 1

Swansea 2, Millwall 1

Sunday, Oct. 4

Brentford 2, Preston 4

Stoke 1, Birmingham 1

Friday, Oct. 16

Derby vs. Watford, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Barnsley vs. Bristol City, 1400 GMT

Birmingham vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 1400 GMT

Blackburn vs. Nottingham Forest, 1400 GMT

Bournemouth vs. QPR, 1400 GMT

Brentford vs. Coventry, 1400 GMT

Luton Town vs. Stoke, 1400 GMT

Middlesbrough vs. Reading, 1400 GMT

Rotherham vs. Norwich, 1400 GMT

Swansea vs. Huddersfield, 1400 GMT

Wycombe vs. Millwall, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Preston vs. Cardiff, 1100 GMT

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Lincoln 4 4 0 0 9 3 12
Hull 4 4 0 0 6 0 12
Ipswich 4 3 1 0 7 1 10
Sunderland 4 2 2 0 4 1 8
Doncaster 4 2 1 1 8 4 7
Gillingham 4 2 1 1 6 5 7
Swindon 4 2 0 2 8 8 6
Peterborough 4 2 0 2 5 5 6
Accrington Stanley 4 2 0 2 6 7 6
Wigan 4 2 0 2 5 6 6
Portsmouth 4 1 2 1 5 4 5
AFC Wimbledon 4 1 2 1 8 8 5
Plymouth 4 1 2 1 6 6 5
Charlton 4 1 1 2 3 5 4
Bristol Rovers 4 1 1 2 4 7 4
Northampton 4 1 1 2 4 7 4
Rochdale 4 1 1 2 3 6 4
Oxford United 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
Shrewsbury 4 0 3 1 3 4 3
Crewe 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
Blackpool 4 1 0 3 4 6 3
Fleetwood Town 4 1 0 3 4 6 3
Burton Albion 4 1 0 3 7 11 3
Milton Keynes Dons 4 0 2 2 3 6 2

___

Saturday, Oct. 3

AFC Wimbledon 1, Accrington Stanley 2

Blackpool 2, Lincoln 3

Bristol Rovers 2, Northampton 0

Burton Albion 2, Portsmouth 4

Charlton 0, Sunderland 0

Hull 1, Plymouth 0

Milton Keynes Dons 1, Ipswich 1

Oxford United vs. Crewe, 1400 GMT ppd

Peterborough 3, Swindon 1

Rochdale 2, Fleetwood Town 1

Shrewsbury 1, Gillingham 1

Wigan 1, Doncaster 0

Friday, Oct. 9

Fleetwood Town vs. Hull, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 10

Gillingham vs. Oxford United, 1200 GMT

Accrington Stanley vs. Rochdale, 1400 GMT

Crewe vs. Wigan, 1400 GMT

Doncaster vs. Shrewsbury, 1400 GMT

Ipswich vs. Charlton, 1400 GMT ppd

Lincoln vs. Bristol Rovers, 1400 GMT

Northampton vs. Peterborough, 1400 GMT

Plymouth vs. Burton Albion, 1400 GMT

Portsmouth vs. Milton Keynes Dons, 1400 GMT

Sunderland vs. Blackpool, 1400 GMT ppd

Swindon vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1400 GMT

Blackpool vs. Ipswich, 1400 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Oxford United vs. Crewe, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Milton Keynes Dons vs. Gillingham, 1200 GMT

AFC Wimbledon vs. Shrewsbury, 1400 GMT

Bristol Rovers vs. Burton Albion, 1400 GMT

Charlton vs. Wigan, 1400 GMT

Crewe vs. Blackpool, 1400 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. Lincoln, 1400 GMT

Ipswich vs. Accrington Stanley, 1400 GMT

Peterborough vs. Oxford United, 1400 GMT

Plymouth vs. Northampton, 1400 GMT

Portsmouth vs. Doncaster, 1400 GMT

Rochdale vs. Hull, 1400 GMT

Swindon vs. Sunderland, 1400 GMT

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Newport County 4 3 1 0 7 3 10
Morecambe 4 3 0 1 5 7 9
Salford 4 2 2 0 7 2 8
Cambridge United 4 2 1 1 8 2 7
Port Vale 4 2 1 1 4 1 7
Exeter 4 2 1 1 6 5 7
Crawley Town 4 2 1 1 5 5 7
Cheltenham 3 2 0 1 6 2 6
Colchester 4 1 3 0 6 4 6
Forest Green 4 1 3 0 4 3 6
Carlisle 4 2 0 2 3 4 6
Harrogate Town 4 1 2 1 7 4 5
Bradford 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Walsall 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Tranmere 4 1 2 1 2 3 5
Stevenage 4 1 1 2 5 4 4
Leyton Orient 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Scunthorpe 4 1 1 2 2 4 4
Bolton 4 1 0 3 2 6 3
Mansfield Town 4 0 2 2 4 6 2
Barrow 4 0 2 2 3 5 2
Oldham 4 0 1 3 5 10 1
Southend 4 0 1 3 2 9 1
Grimsby Town 2 0 0 2 0 5 0

___

Saturday, Oct. 3

Carlisle 1, Barrow 0

Colchester 3, Oldham 3

Crawley Town 1, Southend 1

Exeter 2, Cambridge United 0

Forest Green 1, Walsall 1

Grimsby Town vs. Bradford, 1400 GMT ppd

Harrogate Town 1, Bolton 2

Leyton Orient 0, Cheltenham 2

Morecambe 1, Port Vale 0

Newport County 2, Mansfield Town 1

Stevenage 0, Salford 1

Tranmere 2, Scunthorpe 0

Saturday, Oct. 10

Barrow vs. Leyton Orient, 1400 GMT

Bolton vs. Grimsby Town, 1400 GMT

Cambridge United vs. Newport County, 1400 GMT

Cheltenham vs. Crawley Town, 1400 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Stevenage, 1400 GMT

Oldham vs. Morecambe, 1400 GMT

Port Vale vs. Carlisle, 1400 GMT

Salford vs. Tranmere, 1400 GMT

Scunthorpe vs. Forest Green, 1400 GMT

Southend vs. Exeter, 1400 GMT

Walsall vs. Colchester, 1400 GMT

Monday, Oct. 12

Bradford vs. Harrogate Town, 1845 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Walsall vs. Leyton Orient, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Bolton vs. Oldham, 1400 GMT

Carlisle vs. Colchester, 1400 GMT

Crawley Town vs. Morecambe, 1400 GMT

Forest Green vs. Stevenage, 1400 GMT

Harrogate Town vs. Barrow, 1400 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Bradford, 1400 GMT

Newport County vs. Tranmere, 1400 GMT

Port Vale vs. Salford, 1400 GMT

Scunthorpe vs. Cambridge United, 1400 GMT

Southend vs. Cheltenham, 1400 GMT

Walsall vs. Exeter, 1400 GMT

Leyton Orient vs. Grimsby Town, 1630 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-16 10:21 GMT+08:00